Ranking 2/2019Kuruz Elia (573.05.361.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2019IC 2LDenzler Patrick4.777R55:7 6:2 4:6N
12.05.2019IC 2LKalkhi Michael3.121R66:3 6:0S
X15.06.2019IC 2LKümin Martin5.528R42:6 4:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAHuber Enea Raphael4.367R56:1 6:2S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAGuignard Maxime3.554R66:4 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LALüthi Yannick3.946R56:1 6:1S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAWernli Raphael3.049R66:1 6:0S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LACastelnuovo Yannick6.196R37:5 6:7 6:4S
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAInvernizzi Enea5.409R45:7 6:2 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRoshardt Dominic5.324R43:6 6:4 8:10N
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBellardi Samuele5.834R36:3 6:2S
04.11.2018114032 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGähwiler Tobias2.462R76:2 7:6S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierHediger Ilan5.870R33:6 3:6N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierSchulthess Kevin4.348R56:3 6:1S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierWolf Valentin4.705R52:6 6:2 6:4S
01.12.2018114704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPortmann Cyrill6.204R36:3 1:6 8:10N
01.12.2018114704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchmid Massimo5.027R56:4 6:2S
09.12.2018115321 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuReinert Luca6.550R30:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGiorgi Lorenzo8.081R21:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114709 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilErard Marceau6.661R36:2 7:5S
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZimmermann Duri6.606R36:7 3:6N
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMäder Luis3.657R66:3 7:5S
Z10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IMaric Milos3.106R6
23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchwyter Yves7.361R22:6 0:6N
23.03.2019114733 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStutz Timon4.876R57:5 2:1W
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Handschin Emil6.446R33:6 6:1 5:7N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Schulthess Kevin4.348R56:0 6:0S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPGrieder Diego6.157R37:5 6:1S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBouvier Michel3.494R66:1 6:1S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPWolf Valentin4.705R56:0 6:1S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Castelnuovo Yannick6.196R33:0W
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Paranitharan Ragul6.488R33:6 6:4 7:6S
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Paroubek Janis5.694R46:4 2:6 5:7N
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Marbach Colin3.543R66:3 6:0S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselHediger Ilan5.870R33:6 6:7N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Isler Tim5.538R41:6 0:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Schneider Tim3.557R66:0 6:1S
X18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenPinto Luca5.594R46:2 3:6 6:7N
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenParoubek Janis5.694R46:4 6:2S
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenVallata Jannis5.240R46:3 7:5S
Z20.08.2019118193 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggJonsson Sölvi3.262R6
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenMessmer Felix6.526R36:4 5:7 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenCastelnuovo Yannick6.196R32:6 6:3 6:4S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenZimmermann Duri6.606R36:2 6:2S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenGrolimund Dario5.253R46:2 6:3S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenHuber Enea Raphael4.367R56:1 6:0S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickGunzinger Jolan6.155R34:6 6:1 6:3S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickMarending Jonas6.616R31:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickPerrin Mika6.451R32:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LDenzler Patrick4.777R55:7 6:2 4:6N
12.05.2019IC 2LKalkhi Michael3.121R66:3 6:0S
15.06.2019IC 2LKümin Martin5.528R42:6 4:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAHuber Enea Raphael4.367R56:1 6:2S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAGuignard Maxime3.554R66:4 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LALüthi Yannick3.946R56:1 6:1S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAWernli Raphael3.049R66:1 6:0S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LACastelnuovo Yannick6.196R37:5 6:7 6:4S
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAInvernizzi Enea5.409R45:7 6:2 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPGrieder Diego6.157R37:5 6:1S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPBouvier Michel3.494R66:1 6:1S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPWolf Valentin4.705R56:0 6:1S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Castelnuovo Yannick6.196R33:0W
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Paranitharan Ragul6.488R33:6 6:4 7:6S
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Paroubek Janis5.694R46:4 2:6 5:7N
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Marbach Colin3.543R66:3 6:0S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselHediger Ilan5.870R33:6 6:7N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Isler Tim5.538R41:6 0:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Schneider Tim3.557R66:0 6:1S
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenPinto Luca5.594R46:2 3:6 6:7N
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenParoubek Janis5.694R46:4 6:2S
18.08.2019118992 6. Zofingen OpenVallata Jannis5.240R46:3 7:5S
20.08.2019118193 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggJonsson Sölvi3.262R6Z
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenMessmer Felix6.526R36:4 5:7 1:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenCastelnuovo Yannick6.196R32:6 6:3 6:4S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenZimmermann Duri6.606R36:2 6:2S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenGrolimund Dario5.253R46:2 6:3S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenHuber Enea Raphael4.367R56:1 6:0S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickGunzinger Jolan6.155R34:6 6:1 6:3S
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickMarending Jonas6.616R31:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119051 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickPerrin Mika6.451R32:6 4:6N
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMuntwyler Simon7.987R22:6 2:6N
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWeidmann Siro5.614R46:2 6:2S
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHulliger Leander5.953R43:6 3:6N
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSagarra Alexander5.708R46:3 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LAndreas Schmid
Elia Kuruz
Tim Schneider
Manuel Funk
6:2 6:1S
12.05.2019IC 2LVladan Krisan
Elia Kuruz
Roman Schlatter
Stefan Bosshart
6:2 7:6S
15.06.2019IC 2LElia Kuruz
Jovan Ristic
Martin Kümin
Stefan Roth
Z

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAElia Kuruz
Aleksej Acimovic
Enea Raphael Huber
Dario Grolimund
6:2 5:7 10:5S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAJanis Paroubek
Elia Kuruz
Noah Skarby
Yannick Gyomlay
W
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAAleksej Acimovic
Elia Kuruz
Luca Cereghetti
Gabriele Muratori
6:2 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAleksej Acimovic
Elia Kuruz
Joshua Lehner
Florian Senn
6:2 6:4S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAleksej Acimovic
Elia Kuruz
Cyril Kunz
Joel Kunz
6:4 1:6 10:3S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAleksej Acimovic
Elia Kuruz
Joel Wobmann
Felix Messmer
6:3 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8