Ranking 2/2018Scherrer Laura (813.03.523.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.05.2018IC 2LStruss Audrey2.632R76:2 6:3S
03.06.2018IC 2LGugler Hélène2.557R76:0 6:3S
10.06.2018IC 2LBachmann Caroline4.052R66:1 6:1S
17.06.2018IC 2LSchirinzi Pauline4.547R56:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.10.2017108051 Champion von morgen MastersHug Alina4.249R56:0 6:1S
15.10.2017108051 Champion von morgen MastersBianchi Anja4.938R46:1 6:2S
15.10.2017108051 Champion von morgen MastersLynch Isabella7.882R22:6 0:6N
21.10.2017108258 MKTA - Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inklWenger Irina9.513R11:6 2:6N
21.10.2017108258 MKTA - Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inklBrunner Esmeralda7.249R24:6 3:6N
29.10.2017108260 MKTA - Tour 1-Tagesturnier Aktive inkl. TroVollenweider Anna6.072R34:6 6:1 5:10N
11.11.2017109956 HEAD for Juniors I Tagesturnier/Trostmatch Giuliani Sophie7.145R24:6 2:6N
11.11.2017109956 HEAD for Juniors I Tagesturnier/Trostmatch Etter Yaëlle Rosina6.820R36:0 6:3S
X26.11.2017110032 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeProca Alice5.205R44:6 2:6N
03.12.2017109806 Circuit JUNIORSPéli Lorène6.425R36:0 4:6 6:3S
03.12.2017109806 Circuit JUNIORSBianchi Anja4.938R46:3 6:0S
03.12.2017109806 Circuit JUNIORSHorst Melanie4.740R56:1 6:2S
17.12.2017108275 MKTA - Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inklBennani Sophia6.316R36:1 4:6 7:10N
17.12.2017108275 MKTA - Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inklSchällibaum Anna6.341R36:2 6:2S
14.01.2018109725 Visilab Women's Grand PrixDudle-Crevoisier Estelle6.193R36:4 6:4S
14.01.2018109725 Visilab Women's Grand PrixPieth Christa5.344R46:1 7:5S
X20.01.2018110533 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & Aktive iMüller Nina5.382R46:3 3:6 6:10N
20.01.2018110533 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & Aktive iHilfiker Seline2.514R76:0 6:2S
28.01.2018109972 Visilab Women's Grand PrixRundquist Jeanine5.040R46:1 6:2S
28.01.2018109972 Visilab Women's Grand PrixPieth Christa5.344R46:1 6:3S
11.02.2018108286 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonElong Aliyah8.201R21:6 5:7N
18.02.2018110597 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigNobs Melija6.741R32:6 1:6N
18.02.2018110597 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigVermeulen Marion6.407R33:6 3:6N
X18.03.2018107669 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2017-2018 (tournoi 6/6)Schori Julia5.506R43:6 3:6N
18.03.2018107669 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2017-2018 (tournoi 6/6)Gugler Hélène2.557R76:2 6:0S
25.03.2018108172 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRivier Inès6.195R31:6 4:6N
25.03.2018108172 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMudry Valentine5.613R47:5 3:6 7:6S
25.03.2018108172 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMartinez Jessica4.903R56:2 6:4S
14.04.2018112181 Aktive TagesturnierRérat Aurore6.572R36:0 6:4S
14.04.2018112181 Aktive TagesturnierLindner Vanessa6.885R36:2 6:7 6:10N
14.04.2018112181 Aktive TagesturnierJelic Ivana4.910R46:0 0:6 10:4S
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Demunck Juliette6.349R32:6 6:2 7:6S
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Floris Anastasia6.456R36:1 4:6 6:1S
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Tyldesley Adèle3.573R66:2 6:0S
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Boularas Sarah7.574R24:6 1:6N
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Etter Yaëlle Rosina6.820R34:6 1:6N
X24.06.2018113166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredGuerra Paulette5.333R44:6 7:5 4:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBornet Mélanie9.009R11:6 0:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLorenzi Milana5.077R45:7 6:4 6:3S
19.08.2018113556 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 QualifikationSollberger Nina7.162R32:6 2:6N
19.08.2018113556 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 QualifikationSiegenthaler Marine4.988R56:1 6:2S
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrBerisha Arberie7.729R23:6 6:4 1:6N
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrProca Alice5.205R46:1 6:2S
31.08.2018112042 Champion von morgen TC Val de RuzVauthier Clara3.704R66:3 6:0S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RMallet Sarah2.226R76:0 6:1S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RPieren Amaranta5.969R44:6 7:6 6:4S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RVauthier Clara3.704R66:0 6:1S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RPieren Amaranta5.969R47:5 7:6S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RVauthier Léa3.474R66:0 6:0S
23.09.2018112152 Tour of Champions - Champion de demain - YvPedroli Alicia4.114R56:2 6:3S
23.09.2018112152 Tour of Champions - Champion de demain - YvBouhamria Salma2.037R76:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.05.2018IC 2LStruss Audrey2.632R76:2 6:3S
03.06.2018IC 2LGugler Hélène2.557R76:0 6:3S
10.06.2018IC 2LBachmann Caroline4.052R66:1 6:1S
17.06.2018IC 2LSchirinzi Pauline4.547R56:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2018112181 Aktive TagesturnierRérat Aurore6.572R36:0 6:4S
14.04.2018112181 Aktive TagesturnierLindner Vanessa6.885R36:2 6:7 6:10N
14.04.2018112181 Aktive TagesturnierJelic Ivana4.910R46:0 0:6 10:4S
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Demunck Juliette6.349R32:6 6:2 7:6S
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Floris Anastasia6.456R36:1 4:6 6:1S
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Tyldesley Adèle3.573R66:2 6:0S
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Boularas Sarah7.574R24:6 1:6N
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Etter Yaëlle Rosina6.820R34:6 1:6N
24.06.2018113166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredGuerra Paulette5.333R44:6 7:5 4:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBornet Mélanie9.009R11:6 0:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLorenzi Milana5.077R45:7 6:4 6:3S
19.08.2018113556 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 QualifikationSollberger Nina7.162R32:6 2:6N
19.08.2018113556 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 QualifikationSiegenthaler Marine4.988R56:1 6:2S
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrBerisha Arberie7.729R23:6 6:4 1:6N
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrProca Alice5.205R46:1 6:2S
31.08.2018112042 Champion von morgen TC Val de RuzVauthier Clara3.704R66:3 6:0S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RMallet Sarah2.226R76:0 6:1S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RPieren Amaranta5.969R44:6 7:6 6:4S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RVauthier Clara3.704R66:0 6:1S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RPieren Amaranta5.969R47:5 7:6S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RVauthier Léa3.474R66:0 6:0S
23.09.2018112152 Tour of Champions - Champion de demain - YvPedroli Alicia4.114R56:2 6:3S
23.09.2018112152 Tour of Champions - Champion de demain - YvBouhamria Salma2.037R76:1 6:0S
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersMylius Jessica8.076R22:6 6:3 4:10N
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersSuffert Viviane7.909R21:6 1:6N
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRüegg Leylah-Raphaela5.804R31:6 5:7N
17.11.2018115048 Women's Grand PrixDecugis Inès4.499R56:1 6:1S
17.11.2018115048 Women's Grand PrixMartinez Jessica4.903R56:0 6:1S
25.11.2018112083 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaPage Sarah4.869R51:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterFrey Aimée7.459R21:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterMylius Jessica8.076R25:7 6:4 6:3S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInCebic Lara7.676R2Z
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Dubois Manon8.889R16:7 2:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Lorenzi Milana5.077R46:7 6:1 6:2S
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierDalla Bona Lili6.655R37:5 7:6S
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierRoth Nikolina6.057R36:3 6:3S
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRoth Nikolina6.057R32:6 4:6N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDalla Bona Lili6.655R35:7 4:6N
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierPickel Cléanne6.146R33:6 2:6N
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierRivier Inès6.195R36:3 6:1S
10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInEtter Yaëlle Rosina6.820R33:6 3:6N
10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSequeira Milla7.821R2W
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveRoth Nikolina6.057R36:3 5:7 6:7N
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveSchällibaum Anna6.341R36:4 2:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
13.05.2018IC 2LLaura Scherrer
Yvonne Staehli
Aude Allemann
Carine Wyss
6:1 6:2S
03.06.2018IC 2LLaura Scherrer
Diana Gambarini
Hélène Gugler
Emma Muller
4:6 6:2 12:10S
10.06.2018IC 2LDiana Gambarini
Laura Scherrer
Audrey Franchon
Noémie Voisin
6:3 6:2S
17.06.2018IC 2LAmaranta Pieren
Laura Scherrer
Isabelle Coral
Julie Rosset
6:2 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8