Ranking 1/2019Scherrer Laura (813.03.523.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.05.2018IC 2LStruss Audrey1.889R76:2 6:3S
03.06.2018IC 2LGugler Hélène3.577R66:0 6:3S
10.06.2018IC 2LBachmann Caroline4.088R66:1 6:1S
17.06.2018IC 2LSchirinzi Pauline4.445R56:3 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2018112181 Aktive TagesturnierRérat Aurore6.162R36:0 6:4S
14.04.2018112181 Aktive TagesturnierLindner Vanessa6.739R36:2 6:7 6:10N
14.04.2018112181 Aktive TagesturnierJelic Ivana5.528R46:0 0:6 10:4S
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Demunck Juliette6.520R32:6 6:2 7:6S
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Floris Anastasia5.873R46:1 4:6 6:1S
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Tyldesley Adèle3.333R66:2 6:0S
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Boularas Sarah7.701R24:6 1:6N
06.05.2018112844 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Etter Yaëlle Rosina7.453R24:6 1:6N
X24.06.2018113166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredGuerra Paulette5.427R44:6 7:5 4:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBornet Mélanie8.636R21:6 0:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLorenzi Milana5.325R45:7 6:4 6:3S
19.08.2018113556 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 QualifikationSollberger Nina7.773R22:6 2:6N
19.08.2018113556 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 QualifikationSiegenthaler Marine4.417R56:1 6:2S
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrBerisha Arberie7.479R23:6 6:4 1:6N
26.08.2018113856 FROBURG Competition: Presented by Tennis TrProca Alice5.642R46:1 6:2S
31.08.2018112042 Champion von morgen TC Val de RuzVauthier Clara4.059R56:3 6:0S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RMallet Sarah2.381R76:0 6:1S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RPieren Amaranta5.721R44:6 7:6 6:4S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RVauthier Clara4.059R56:0 6:1S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RPieren Amaranta5.721R47:5 7:6S
09.09.2018112943 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Val de RVauthier Léa3.092R66:0 6:0S
23.09.2018112152 Tour of Champions - Champion de demain - YvPedroli Alicia4.070R56:2 6:3S
23.09.2018112152 Tour of Champions - Champion de demain - YvBouhamria Salma2.456R76:1 6:0S
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersMylius Jessica7.489R22:6 6:3 4:10N
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersSuffert Viviane7.790R21:6 1:6N
X28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R31:6 5:7N
17.11.2018115048 Women's Grand PrixDecugis Inès5.533R46:1 6:1S
17.11.2018115048 Women's Grand PrixMartinez Jessica5.237R46:0 6:1S
X25.11.2018112083 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaPage Sarah5.908R41:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterFrey Aimée8.142R21:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterMylius Jessica7.489R25:7 6:4 6:3S
Z16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInCebic Lara7.797R2
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Dubois Manon9.297R16:7 2:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Lorenzi Milana5.325R46:7 6:1 6:2S
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierDalla Bona Lili7.083R27:5 7:6S
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierRoth Nikolina6.360R36:3 6:3S
X20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRoth Nikolina6.360R32:6 4:6N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDalla Bona Lili7.083R25:7 4:6N
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierPickel Cléanne6.856R33:6 2:6N
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierRivier Inès6.478R36:3 6:1S
10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.453R23:6 3:6N
W10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSequeira Milla8.360R2
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveRoth Nikolina6.360R36:3 5:7 6:7N
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveSchällibaum Anna6.785R36:4 2:6 6:7N
10.03.2019116371 Tournoi de printempsRivier Inès6.478R33:6 4:6N
10.03.2019116371 Tournoi de printempsGugler Hélène3.577R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersMylius Jessica7.489R22:6 6:3 4:10N
13.10.2018112156 Champion von morgen MastersSuffert Viviane7.790R21:6 1:6N
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.272R31:6 5:7N
17.11.2018115048 Women's Grand PrixDecugis Inès5.533R46:1 6:1S
17.11.2018115048 Women's Grand PrixMartinez Jessica5.237R46:0 6:1S
25.11.2018112083 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaPage Sarah5.908R41:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterFrey Aimée8.142R21:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterMylius Jessica7.489R25:7 6:4 6:3S
16.12.2018116032 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInCebic Lara7.797R2Z
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Dubois Manon9.297R16:7 2:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Lorenzi Milana5.325R46:7 6:1 6:2S
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierDalla Bona Lili7.083R27:5 7:6S
12.01.2019115172 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierRoth Nikolina6.360R36:3 6:3S
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRoth Nikolina6.360R32:6 4:6N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDalla Bona Lili7.083R25:7 4:6N
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierPickel Cléanne6.856R33:6 2:6N
02.02.2019115173 HEAD-JUNIOR TagesturnierRivier Inès6.478R36:3 6:1S
10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.453R23:6 3:6N
10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSequeira Milla8.360R2W
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveRoth Nikolina6.360R36:3 5:7 6:7N
17.02.2019116698 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveSchällibaum Anna6.785R36:4 2:6 6:7N
10.03.2019116371 Tournoi de printempsRivier Inès6.478R33:6 4:6N
10.03.2019116371 Tournoi de printempsGugler Hélène3.577R66:1 6:2S
07.04.2019114597 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSelenic Mina6.895R31:6 0:6N
07.04.2019114597 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBrack Julia6.596R36:2 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8