Ranking 1/2019Gerber Paula (390.02.578.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 1LGregorini Romina3.641R67:5 6:2S
13.05.2018IC 1LKindler Yasmine9.006R12:6 4:6N
27.05.2018IC 1LSchneider Fabienne4.522R56:1 6:2S
03.06.2018IC 1LAegerter Karin4.244R56:3 6:2S
09.06.2018IC 1LJaslar Vanessa5.790R47:5 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X29.04.2018111261 7. Spring CupMensch Rahel7.424R26:7 2:6N
29.04.2018111261 7. Spring CupSchmied Samantha7.039R37:5 6:3S
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreBerisha Arberie7.479R26:7 6:7N
21.05.2018110800 14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreJaslar Vanessa5.790R46:0 6:3S
15.07.2018112635 57. Birseck-CupMordig Lizanne8.473R22:6 2:6N
15.07.2018112635 57. Birseck-CupLüthi-La Roche Selina5.903R46:1 6:3S
X12.08.2018111221 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2018Mensch Rahel7.424R23:6 5:7N
W12.08.2018111221 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2018Bisig Alexandra4.931R4
12.08.2018111221 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2018Buhr Sandra3.881R66:4 6:0S
12.08.2018111221 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2018Kucera Natalia5.590R46:4 3:6 6:3S
12.08.2018111221 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2018Spielmann Danielle9.336R10:6 1:6N
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenLuu Vanessa5.399R46:2 6:1S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenVelickovic Lara6.151R36:3 6:3S
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenMordig Lizanne8.473R20:6 2:6N
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenMordig Lizanne8.473R23:6 1:6N
09.09.2018113653 2. Kantonale Junioren TennismeisterschaftenVelickovic Lara6.151R36:7 6:4 6:2S
18.11.2018114557 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAïche Léa7.829R24:6 4:6N
X01.12.2018114560 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMrose Zoe6.375R31:6 1:6N
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoCebic Lara7.797R24:6 1:6N
X20.01.2019115295 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSelenic Mina6.895R36:7 1:6N
09.03.2019113891 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestKalt Tanja5.223R46:1 6:4S
09.03.2019113891 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestVelickovic Lara6.151R37:5 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC NLCValent Jenny3.139R66:2 0:6 5:7N
26.05.2019IC NLCGosteli Luana4.682R57:6 6:2S
01.06.2019IC NLCStuderus Bettina5.409R52:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC NLCJohanna Wastian
Paula Gerber
Emily Grabner
Zoe Mrose
2:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.01.2019116185 12. Novartis DreikönigsdoppelturnierLena Sofie Birkner
Paula Gerber
Yvonne Hess - Peters
Nathalie Lenzin
Z
12.01.2019116185 12. Novartis DreikönigsdoppelturnierLena Sofie Birkner
Paula Gerber
Yvonne Hess - Peters
Nathalie Lenzin
Z
21.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupNoemi Mensch
Paula Gerber
Monique Bolten
Giulia Mariani
6:0 7:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8