Ranking 2/2018Fry Matilda (369.02.557.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.05.2018IC NLCFluri Salome6.866R23:6 4:6N
27.05.2018IC NLCZurmühle Aurora5.955R36:2 7:6S
02.06.2018IC NLCFehr Natalia8.837R11:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2017108660 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchnider Isabella8.375R25:7 7:6 4:10N
28.10.2017108660 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLanker Jasmin7.767R20:6 6:3 10:4S
29.10.2017109365 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieInvernizzi Aline7.548R26:4 6:4S
W29.10.2017109365 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieJaslar Vanessa6.295R3
12.11.2017110189 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach TurniereVetter Laura10.464N4 (65)1:6 2:6N
12.11.2017109610 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMrose Zoe6.781R37:6 6:0S
12.11.2017109610 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWanner Sara Lisa7.541R26:4 6:4S
12.11.2017109610 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGenier Tess7.485R26:1 6:4S
W26.11.2017108270 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunBrunschwick Morgane6.009R4
26.11.2017108270 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunFerrarini Matira8.035R23:6 3:6N
03.12.2017110097 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHug Angelina Joy8.905R12:6 7:5 3:6N
X16.12.2017109821 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Grand Prix 2017/18Guldimann Leandra7.670R22:6 1:6N
30.12.2017110136 TZH Aktive & Senioren 1-Tages Turnier - NEUNaef Céline11.050N4 (49)0:6 1:6N
X11.02.2018110539 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach TurniereWölfli Isabelle7.333R35:7 1:6N
18.02.2018110540 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach TurniereVallat Sandy8.433R22:6 0:6N
18.02.2018110540 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach TurniereDabic Katarina5.728R46:2 6:0S
18.03.2018110207 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFreitag Ilona7.878R26:4 5:7 6:7N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLenzen Maya8.518R10:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
27.05.2018IC NLCMatilda Fry
Emanuela Zardo
Corina Christener
Aurora Zurmühle
6:4 2:6 7:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8