Ranking 2/2019Schällibaum Timo (803.02.269.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019IC 3LFischer Marco4.503R56:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X21.10.2018115726 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereSuess Alexander5.671R42:6 3:6N
21.10.2018115726 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereStuhler Dag4.592R56:1 4:6 10:7S
28.10.2018116070 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Eisele Merlin5.699R42:6 0:6N
28.10.2018116070 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Gerardu Rex3.853R66:2 7:6S
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZSteger Patrick6.370R30:6 1:6N
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZNanini Luca5.889R36:3 6:3S
03.11.2018115343 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZRomar Pablo4.088R56:3 6:0S
17.11.2018115375 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSoerensen Bjoern6.749R30:6 4:6N
17.11.2018115375 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieUhlmann Adam6.412R36:1 4:3W
17.11.2018115375 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLehner Joshua4.285R56:2 6:2S
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBerger Julian6.039R40:6 2:6N
X22.12.2018115352 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZMarkicevic Igor4.504R53:6 1:6N
06.01.2019114995 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPNipp Jonas3.449R66:1 6:1S
06.01.2019114995 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPLüscher Nicola2.007R76:0 6:0S
06.01.2019114995 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPBörner Andreas4.112R66:2 6:2S
06.01.2019114995 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPWyrsch Peter4.718R57:6 7:6S
17.02.2019114320 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen *Tagesturnier* neZürcher Eric7.286R21:6 2:6N
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuCalifano Leonardo5.280R46:3 0:6 10:7S
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKunz Cyril4.781R57:5 6:2S
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGibson Dakota4.618R56:4 6:2S
02.03.2019113989 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuTramonti Marino6.136R41:6 0:6N
W10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveOeri Vinzenz5.698R4
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveHuser Rolf4.389R56:3 6:2S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveWalker Marc3.414R66:2 6:4S
X24.03.2019115583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierFilipovic Marko4.816R46:7 3:6N
X28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Kyburz Pascal4.554R53:6 4:6N
01.06.2019118796 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Lori Marco7.134R33:6 2:6N
01.06.2019118796 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bumbalek Lukas3.862R56:4 6:2S
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Klic Brian5.774R46:3 3:6 6:7N
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Gloor Florian7.196R34:6 1:6N
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Hauser Pascal7.624R21:6 0:6N
08.07.2019117825 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterGood Pascal7.065R32:6 1:6N
08.07.2019117825 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterHelbling Niklas1.455R86:1 6:1S
14.07.2019118892 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Keller Tobias7.291R31:6 0:6N
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Kunz Michael7.314R32:6 1:6N
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Bechstein Steve2.983R66:3 7:5S
Z01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Schleiffer Timo5.726R4
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenCaduff Mathis5.341R40:6 0:6N
22.09.2019117106 Felmis OpenTerranova Aaron7.394R21:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117106 Felmis OpenWyrsch Peter4.718R56:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019IC 3LFischer Marco4.503R56:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019112922 PS: TC Rüti Open 2019Kyburz Pascal4.554R53:6 4:6N
01.06.2019118796 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Lori Marco7.134R33:6 2:6N
01.06.2019118796 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bumbalek Lukas3.862R56:4 6:2S
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Klic Brian5.774R46:3 3:6 6:7N
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Gloor Florian7.196R34:6 1:6N
23.06.2019119244 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Hauser Pascal7.624R21:6 0:6N
08.07.2019117825 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterGood Pascal7.065R32:6 1:6N
08.07.2019117825 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterHelbling Niklas1.455R86:1 6:1S
14.07.2019118892 Züri City Cup, TC Belvoir *Tagesturnier*Keller Tobias7.291R31:6 0:6N
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Kunz Michael7.314R32:6 1:6N
24.08.2019119497 1. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Bechstein Steve2.983R66:3 7:5S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Schleiffer Timo5.726R4Z
15.09.2019119424 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenCaduff Mathis5.341R40:6 0:6N
22.09.2019117106 Felmis OpenTerranova Aaron7.394R21:6 2:6N
22.09.2019117106 Felmis OpenWyrsch Peter4.718R56:3 6:3S
10.11.2019121078 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivWyler Marco5.007R56:1 6:4S
10.11.2019121078 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivComte Julien4.342R57:6 5:7 7:6S
17.11.2019120646 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTStöckli Luca5.728R40:6 3:6N
30.11.2019120178 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Brunner Matthias5.422R46:1 6:0S
30.11.2019120178 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Meier Urs3.541R66:2 6:4S
30.11.2019120178 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Müller Florin4.256R57:6 3:6 7:6S
07.12.2019120095 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Privee Stefan6.329R44:6 1:6N
07.12.2019120095 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Michel Loris4.515R56:2 6:2S
21.12.2019122152 PS: Vier Länder Erwachsenen Cup Vitalis SpoMüller Manuel4.307R56:4 7:5S
21.12.2019122152 PS: Vier Länder Erwachsenen Cup Vitalis SpoBaltzer Oliver5.164R56:4 7:6S
23.02.2020121269 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierRuetsch Robin5.781R43:6 3:6N
23.02.2020121269 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierStatti Elia4.764R54:6 6:0 7:6S
01.03.2020120188 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Köng Silvio4.865R52:6 6:3 6:7N
01.03.2020120188 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Diethelm Toby5.069R43:6 7:6 7:6S
14.03.2020120113 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Lohberger Dominic5.279R46:2 6:0S
14.03.2020120113 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Krebser Linus4.925R56:3 4:6 10:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.06.2019IC 3LTimo Schällibaum
Sandro Villiger
Marco Fischer
Jakub Pesek
6:1 3:6 10:7S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.09.2019117825 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterTimo Schällibaum
Patrick Inguscio
Rick Giger
Sven Nievergelt
6:0 6:1S
16.09.2019117825 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterTimo Schällibaum
Patrick Inguscio
Andro Fenk
Berthold Hobi
6:4 7:6S
16.09.2019117825 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterTimo Schällibaum
Patrick Inguscio
Pascal Good
Philipp Hämmerli
1:6 6:2 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8