Ranking 1/2021Schällibaum Timo (803.02.269.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.09.2020IC 2LGulnov Danila6.101R46:2 3:6 1:6N
X12.09.2020IC 1LPeppard Eric6.265R33:6 4:6N
13.09.2020IC 2LFoellmi Michael5.017R56:3 6:0S
19.09.2020IC 1LLeimbach Remko5.026R56:4 6:3S
19.09.2020IC 2LHarasic Miro4.222R56:2 4:6 6:2S
27.09.2020IC 1LMarx Olaf5.057R46:2 4:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.06.2020124391 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imRennhard Pascal6.317R36:4 7:5S
13.06.2020124391 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imKlic Brian4.023R57:5 2:6 10:4S
21.06.2020124876 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schäppi Romano6.262R37:6 6:2S
21.06.2020124876 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bumbalek Lukas3.894R56:2 6:2S
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGFribourg Adrien6.668R36:2 4:6 3:6N
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGFreitag Manuel4.900R56:3 7:5S
X26.07.2020122725 38. Bonaduzer TennisturnierMalloth Renato6.505R35:7 4:6N
26.07.2020122725 38. Bonaduzer TennisturnierMaissen Sergio4.120R56:2 6:2S
23.08.2020125370 PS: Stork Open - Turnier zur IC-VorbereitunSchmid Massimo6.803R32:6 3:6N
23.08.2020125370 PS: Stork Open - Turnier zur IC-VorbereitunPfister Mathias4.977R56:0 6:2S
23.08.2020125370 PS: Stork Open - Turnier zur IC-VorbereitunDiethelm Toby5.276R47:6 6:2S
30.08.2020124245 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterGood Pascal7.090R36:7 5:7N
30.08.2020124245 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterMeier Raphael3.402R66:1 6:1S
30.08.2020124245 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterFenk Andro3.478R66:0 6:1S
31.10.2020126463 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieSoerensen Bjoern6.365R37:6 6:1S
31.10.2020126463 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieAmstalden Reto5.323R46:7 6:3 10:3S
07.11.2020127323 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Fresneda Zinedin6.732R36:3 3:6 5:10N
07.11.2020127323 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Frenzel Dieter6.597R36:7 3:6N
X05.12.2020126135 Casino GP Aktiven / Tagesturnier SamstagKopp Julian5.387R42:6 3:6N
28.03.2021128867 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturnier 2020/21Decrausaz Elias5.477R46:2 6:2S
28.03.2021128867 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturnier 2020/21Hubeli Denis2.134R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LPerschak Mike3.360R66:2 6:1S
12.06.2021IC 1LMajic Majkl4.628R56:1 6:2S
19.06.2021IC 1LKeller Silvan5.044R46:0 6:2S
03.07.2021IC 1LEgli Stefan6.205R36:4 7:6S
05.09.2021IC 1LAlt Jérôme5.462R46:2 1:6 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LTimo Schällibaum
Sandro Villiger
Mike Perschak
Celestino Möhr
3:6 6:3 7:10N
12.06.2021IC 1LTimo Schällibaum
Mario De Zanet
Miodrag Jankovic
Thomas Fasel
6:0 6:1S
19.06.2021IC 1LTimo Schällibaum
Patrick Inguscio
Michael Hartmann
Marc Brühwiler
6:3 7:5S
05.09.2021IC 1LTimo Schällibaum
Mario De Zanet
Joel Javier Alt
Steve Keller
1:6 6:3 7:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.08.2021128030 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterTimo Schällibaum
Patrick Inguscio
Rick Giger
Sven Nievergelt
6:0 6:1S
29.08.2021128030 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterTimo Schällibaum
Patrick Inguscio
Guido Burlet
Christian Heilig
6:0 6:0S
29.08.2021128030 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GasterTimo Schällibaum
Patrick Inguscio
Pascal Good
Philipp Hämmerli
3:6 6:3 6:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8