Ranking 1/2019Hübscher Nico (486.05.434.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X06.05.2018IC 2LHauser Adrian4.589R53:6 0:6N
X12.05.2018IC 2LKnörr Jason4.968R54:6 6:7N
X27.05.2018IC 2LZehnder Tobias4.894R51:6 1:6N
X03.06.2018IC 2LKoch Timo4.048R54:6 2:6N
09.06.2018IC 2LGantenbein Sven1.579R87:6 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereFlorin Matteo5.908R41:6 6:1 5:10N
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereReinert Luca6.497R33:6 6:7N
23.06.2018111781 TennisFun4YouSchickhofer Alexander5.885R45:7 1:6N
W23.06.2018111781 TennisFun4YouVirat Tiziano7.257R2
29.09.2018111791 TennisFun4YouEser Dogukan6.436R30:6 1:6N
29.09.2018111791 TennisFun4YouSahany Junes3.388R66:0 6:1S
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Bächi Andrin4.971R46:0 6:4S
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Bickel Finn5.021R46:1 2:6 10:7S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMeuwly Grégoire5.217R42:6 0:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMartinez Kilian6.460R30:6 4:6N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftDirninger Lorenzo6.457R30:6 3:6N
18.11.2018114700 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFlorin Matteo5.908R42:4Z
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMolvidson Erik5.871R43:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRoshardt Dominic5.171R46:1 6:4S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Wattenwyl Fabio4.373R56:4 6:4S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchickhofer Alexander5.885R43:6 0:6N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Sasha4.635R56:4 7:6S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMolvidson Erik5.871R45:7 6:3 3:10N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGähwiler Tobias2.424R76:1 6:0S
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWieland Luc6.757R31:6 2:6N
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilNikodijevic Lazar5.764R46:2 6:3S
27.01.2019116060 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Graziani Niccolo5.027R46:1 6:2S
27.01.2019116060 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Aschwanden Lucas4.999R46:1 6:3S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMoser Mathias Oliver5.241R41:6 6:4 10:6S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBellardi Samuele4.945R46:3 6:1S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Wattenwyl Fabio4.373R56:2 6:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupGraziani Niccolo5.027R47:6 6:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchäfer Jason4.853R56:1 6:1S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMoser Mathias Oliver5.241R46:2 5:7 6:7N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRoshardt Dominic5.171R46:3 6:4S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGyomlay Yannick3.188R66:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019IC 2LBeh Samuel2.787R76:0 6:0S
01.06.2019IC 2LBoller Yves2.450R76:0 6:0S
15.06.2019IC 2LSchmucki Cedric1.644R76:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Bächi Andrin4.971R46:0 6:4S
07.10.2018115452 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Bickel Finn5.021R46:1 2:6 10:7S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMeuwly Grégoire5.217R42:6 0:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMartinez Kilian6.460R30:6 4:6N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftDirninger Lorenzo6.457R30:6 3:6N
18.11.2018114700 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFlorin Matteo5.908R42:4Z
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMolvidson Erik5.871R43:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRoshardt Dominic5.171R46:1 6:4S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Wattenwyl Fabio4.373R56:4 6:4S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchickhofer Alexander5.885R43:6 0:6N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Sasha4.635R56:4 7:6S
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMolvidson Erik5.871R45:7 6:3 3:10N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGähwiler Tobias2.424R76:1 6:0S
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWieland Luc6.757R31:6 2:6N
26.01.2019114720 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilNikodijevic Lazar5.764R46:2 6:3S
27.01.2019116060 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Graziani Niccolo5.027R46:1 6:2S
27.01.2019116060 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Aschwanden Lucas4.999R46:1 6:3S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMoser Mathias Oliver5.241R41:6 6:4 10:6S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBellardi Samuele4.945R46:3 6:1S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Wattenwyl Fabio4.373R56:2 6:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupGraziani Niccolo5.027R47:6 6:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchäfer Jason4.853R56:1 6:1S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMoser Mathias Oliver5.241R46:2 5:7 6:7N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRoshardt Dominic5.171R46:3 6:4S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGyomlay Yannick3.188R66:0 6:2S
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenPlanta Niclas6.493R34:6 3:6N
14.04.2019118395 WinTennis Junior OpenLauffenburger Tim Noah4.189R56:3 7:5S
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Bellardi Samuele4.945R43:6 4:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyBellardi Samuele4.945R42:6 7:5 6:3S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyKläy Calvin3.884R56:4 6:1S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyWetzel Filippo3.927R66:3 6:1S
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouMuntwyler Simon6.949R31:6 1:6N
07.07.2019119261 TennisFun4YouArnautovic Vuk3.793R56:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 2LSamuele Bellardi
Nico Hübscher
Remo Staub
Toni Wiget
3:6 4:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LAlexis Steiner
Nico Hübscher
Ralf Luder
Roman Brunner
6:2 6:0S
30.05.2019IC 2LErik Molvidson
Nico Hübscher
Sven Treichl
Mike Saner
6:2 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 2LAlexis Steiner
Nico Hübscher
Stefan Bienz
Philipp Miosga
6:3 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8