Ranking 2/2020Baumann Mario (144.03.411.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Zihlmann Marlon2.909R7
X31.12.2019121295 30. Prattler WinterturnierBuchwalder Jamie4.543R53:6 6:4 6:7N
31.12.2019121295 30. Prattler WinterturnierRöösli Nils5.903R32:6 1:6N
31.12.2019121295 30. Prattler WinterturnierAmsler Aurelio1.371R86:1 6:1S
02.02.2020122566 TennisFun4YouDecrausaz Elias4.905R42:6 0:6N
02.02.2020122566 TennisFun4YouRuoss Simon3.647R66:3 6:4S
22.02.2020121327 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamBarben Yves4.410R52:6 6:4 10:8S
22.02.2020121327 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamBaumann Martin2.841R66:1 6:4S
22.02.2020121327 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamAnders Sven3.427R66:4 6:4S
X29.02.2020121328 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamTavoli Gregory3.521R66:2 4:6 8:10N
X01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Fürst David4.461R52:6 3:6N
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Micieli Alex3.134R66:4 6:1S
X09.08.2020124675 8. Steinbock CupSidler Dario4.065R50:6 4:6N
09.08.2020124675 8. Steinbock CupHoffmann Sebastian4.637R56:7 6:1 7:5S
09.08.2020124675 8. Steinbock CupGiger Mischa0.749R86:0 6:1S
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Salzgeber Noah0.755R86:2 6:1S
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Duport Leonard3.232R66:2 6:1S
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzKeller Orlando4.208R56:3 6:0S
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzGroenveld Quinten2.770R76:0 6:4S
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzOehen Marcel0.797R96:1 6:0S
W30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzSchärer Pascal1.000R9
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzAmgwerd Mathias4.724R56:2 6:1S
W30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzBaumann Marcel4.894R5
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzBernhard Manuel9.391R11:6 0:6N
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzGroenveld Max5.119R44:6 4:6N
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzRöösli Nils5.903R35:7 4:6N
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzBaumann Marcel4.894R52:6 6:3 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Fürst David4.461R52:6 3:6N
01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Micieli Alex3.134R66:4 6:1S
09.08.2020124675 8. Steinbock CupSidler Dario4.065R50:6 4:6N
09.08.2020124675 8. Steinbock CupHoffmann Sebastian4.637R56:7 6:1 7:5S
09.08.2020124675 8. Steinbock CupGiger Mischa0.749R86:0 6:1S
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Salzgeber Noah0.755R86:2 6:1S
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Duport Leonard3.232R66:2 6:1S
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzKeller Orlando4.208R56:3 6:0S
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzGroenveld Quinten2.770R76:0 6:4S
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzOehen Marcel0.797R96:1 6:0S
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzSchärer Pascal1.000R9W
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzAmgwerd Mathias4.724R56:2 6:1S
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzBaumann Marcel4.894R5W
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzBernhard Manuel9.391R11:6 0:6N
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzGroenveld Max5.119R44:6 4:6N
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzRöösli Nils5.903R35:7 4:6N
30.09.2020123608 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzBaumann Marcel4.894R52:6 6:3 2:6N
18.10.2020126458 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieDober Stefan5.265R44:6 2:6N
25.10.2020126462 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Cham, TagesturnieLindner Andreas6.356R31:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8