Ranking 1/2021Le Tristan (585.03.245.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 1LGigandet Julien4.375R56:0 6:0S
05.09.2020IC 1LGygli Thomas5.981R36:2 6:1S
13.09.2020IC 1LMichel Thomas4.696R56:2 6:1S
27.09.2020IC 1LHowells Matias7.077R36:4 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020124663 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Peterson Victor7.426R23:6 3:6N
28.06.2020124663 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Thiran Noé4.941R56:3 6:0S
28.06.2020124663 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Fatehi Arno3.205R66:2 6:0S
X12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENMürner Philipp6.090R33:6 6:7N
X19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGNdualu Ryan6.823R30:6 6:4 5:7N
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGTrüb Joél5.438R46:3 6:3S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Hofstetter Florian8.135R22:6 4:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000De Raemy Basile6.150R47:6 7:6S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Charpilloz Jonathan5.725R46:4 2:1W
X26.07.2020123221 Tournoi du 25ème anniversaire Gorgier **LABGraber Florian5.917R35:7 6:3 4:10N
26.07.2020123221 Tournoi du 25ème anniversaire Gorgier **LABWeber Cédric6.207R36:4 6:1S
26.07.2020123221 Tournoi du 25ème anniversaire Gorgier **LABGigandet Julien4.375R57:5 6:2S
09.08.2020124821 22. Chäsitzer Sandcup 2020, Bern (TrostrundFreivogel Patrick7.758R24:6 1:6N
09.08.2020124821 22. Chäsitzer Sandcup 2020, Bern (TrostrundTrüb Joél5.438R46:0 6:2S
16.08.2020120707 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Pont Melvin11.345N3 (48)2:6 1:6N
W16.08.2020120707 Tournoi du TC MARIN **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kohler Thierry5.639R4
X23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Jolimay Steewen7.343R20:6 4:6N
23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Schück Silvan7.058R26:2 6:2S
23.08.2020125337 4. Tagesturnier Worblaufen - Bern (max. 40 Gunzinger Sacha6.114R37:6 6:0S
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBöckli Robin8.721R17:6 2:6 6:10N
20.09.2020125456 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNThomas Alberto7.333R23:6 6:3 10:6S
07.03.2021127380 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIBamburac Brooklyn7.920R22:6 1:6N
07.03.2021127380 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIBüchi Christian8.178R12:6 1:6N
21.03.2021127691 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEMathys Yannick8.579R11:6 2:6N
28.03.2021128718 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDe Col Noé7.983R21:6 1:6N
28.03.2021128718 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDrame David5.293R46:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LIvanovic Andrea7.475R26:2 6:4S
05.06.2021IC 1LMoser Christophe4.256R56:0 6:1S
12.06.2021IC 1LVidmer Gael6.710R36:2 3:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LTristan Le
Nolan Schnider
Diego Koch
Antoine Verdon
4:6 1:6N
05.06.2021IC 1LTristan Le
Nolan Schnider
Brice Lapeyre
Marc Habisreutinger
6:1 6:2S
12.06.2021IC 1LTristan Le
Raphael Haefeli
Gael Vidmer
Francesco Di Muccio
3:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8