Ranking 2/2020Berri Marco (160.69.406.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.09.2020IC 3LBernardasci Mattia4.320R56:2 7:5S
19.09.2020IC 3LSciamanna Demis5.834R46:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X01.12.2019120771 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, MendrisioCeracchini Giacomo5.560R46:4 3:6 6:10N
X12.01.2020120763 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoMercurio Luca6.328R34:6 1:6N
12.01.2020120763 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoKarpf Jonas6.437R36:2 4:6 11:9S
12.01.2020120763 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoMartinoni Andres5.129R46:3 1:6 10:7S
12.01.2020120763 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoDella Vedova Luca4.272R56:4 6:3S
19.01.2020120764 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoMellini Nicolò6.587R34:6 3:6N
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Rossi Geremia9.427N4 (149)1:6 0:6N
26.01.2020122604 Torneo B-Arena TC Orion - MS R1-R4 e MS R6Invernizzi Enea6.347R37:5 6:3S
09.02.2020120765 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoFerrario Stefano6.877R33:6 2:6N
09.02.2020120765 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, LocarnoGalgiani Matteo5.366R41:6 6:4 10:5S
Z23.02.2020122468 Torneo Invernale Caffè Carlito 2020Gasparetto Simone7.373R2
23.02.2020122468 Torneo Invernale Caffè Carlito 2020Pellissone Matteo5.228R56:4 6:2S
23.02.2020122468 Torneo Invernale Caffè Carlito 2020Ramoni Patrick4.378R51:6 6:0 10:2S
15.03.2020122250 TC Ascona - REAMCO Immobiliare SAGiovannini Emanuele6.924R34:6 7:5 8:10N
W15.03.2020122250 TC Ascona - REAMCO Immobiliare SAMaglione Fabio4.835R5
15.03.2020122250 TC Ascona - REAMCO Immobiliare SASargenti Matteo3.266R66:3 6:0S
12.06.2020124539 Torneo Maretti Sport - TC GiubiascoCamusso Fabrizio7.260R26:7 1:6N
X28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Gervasoni Franco6.109R42:6 3:6N
28.06.2020123707 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Tosio Mattia5.668R46:4 1:6 7:6S
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Fioroni Nicholas6.537R36:4 2:6 1:6N
26.07.2020124984 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Degabriel Michael7.278R25:7 1:6N
X09.08.2020123718 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Zanni Andrea5.179R42:6 0:6N
23.08.2020123914 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Alessandro7.305R21:6 5:7N
23.08.2020123914 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Foster Luca4.713R46:3 6:0S
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Codiroli Filippo7.056R31:6 6:3 3:6N
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Berri Alessandro7.305R22:6 2:6N
30.08.2020124888 Circuito ArTT 2020 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ceracchini Giacomo5.560R46:3 6:2S
30.09.2020124316 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Vira GambarognBattaglino Omar7.472R24:6 4:6N
30.09.2020124316 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Vira GambarognFriedt Ronni3.893R66:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
13.09.2020IC 3LMarco Berri
Nathan Bernasconi
Mattia Bernardasci
Mirko Arrigo
6:1 6:3S
19.09.2020IC 3LMarco Berri
Gerardo Keller
Matteo Roberti
Demis Sciamanna
4:6 7:5 10:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8