Ranking 1/2020Maurer Yann (638.05.278.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2019IC 1LGranger Nicolas6.038R41:6 3:6N
12.05.2019IC 1LVöllmin Jeremy6.935R31:6 2:6N
25.05.2019IC 1LRebstein Grégoire6.043R43:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LDévaud Luca3.966R67:5 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NMauris Ismaël6.597R35:7 3:6N
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoOrtiz Esteban7.422R22:6 3:6N
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoFormaz Vivian3.743R66:0 6:2S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LARudloff Franz-Eduard6.074R46:4 5:7 6:7N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEErard Marceau6.947R31:6 2:6N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEPinto Luca6.067R36:3 7:5S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerUlrich Nicolas7.497R21:6 7:6 1:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURBlanchard Yohan7.559R23:6 1:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOUREid David5.211R46:1 6:2S
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGClement Mathis6.771R35:7 6:4 12:14N
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGGrosse Maxi6.254R37:5 6:0S
04.08.2019117410 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGTeysseire David4.234R66:1 6:2S
X25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEGyalistras Julian6.026R36:4 5:7 6:7N
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEReichen William5.506R46:0 6:4S
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEPauli Gian4.610R56:1 6:4S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVasey Benoît6.337R36:2 6:2S
01.09.2019118914 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVlahos Alex7.266R26:1 3:6 7:6S
08.09.2019119788 Glâne Open **LABEL FRIJUNE**Lenders Justin7.400R23:6 6:4 1:6N
08.09.2019119788 Glâne Open **LABEL FRIJUNE**Alexakis Alexandre3.364R66:0 6:0S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Ballif Timoté6.600R31:6 6:4 6:2S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Amiet Simon4.906R46:1 6:1S
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Ballif Timoté6.600R37:5 6:0S
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Vlahos Alex7.266R27:6 7:6S
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Rossel Jawad6.151R36:1 6:1S
X09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSTerrail Alexandre5.809R45:7 6:4 3:10N
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSClivaz Tom5.126R46:1 6:0S
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEErard Marceau6.947R36:7 6:0 7:6S
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEMauris Ismaël6.597R36:4 6:2S
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEVildeuil Arthur5.366R46:2 6:0S
30.11.2019120606 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDjosic Nikola8.150R21:6 2:6N
30.11.2019120606 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSuter Yannis5.227R46:1 6:1S
09.02.2020120788 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, NyonVlahos Alex7.266R24:6 6:7N
X08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Klossner Jonathan5.775R43:6 7:6 6:7N
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Hugo Alexandros5.893R46:2 6:0S
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Schaller Erich5.730R46:2 6:4S
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Delfino Alexandre6.670R31:6 2:6N
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Hadorn Laurent7.449R25:7 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Ballif Timoté6.600R37:5 6:0S
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Vlahos Alex7.266R27:6 7:6S
13.10.2019119736 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Rossel Jawad6.151R36:1 6:1S
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSTerrail Alexandre5.809R45:7 6:4 3:10N
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSClivaz Tom5.126R46:1 6:0S
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEErard Marceau6.947R36:7 6:0 7:6S
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEMauris Ismaël6.597R36:4 6:2S
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEVildeuil Arthur5.366R46:2 6:0S
30.11.2019120606 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDjosic Nikola8.150R21:6 2:6N
30.11.2019120606 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSuter Yannis5.227R46:1 6:1S
09.02.2020120788 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, NyonVlahos Alex7.266R24:6 6:7N
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Klossner Jonathan5.775R43:6 7:6 6:7N
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Hugo Alexandros5.893R46:2 6:0S
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Schaller Erich5.730R46:2 6:4S
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Delfino Alexandre6.670R31:6 2:6N
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Hadorn Laurent7.449R25:7 2:6N
28.06.2020124663 Monkey Juniors Trophy (2/2)Graber Aloïs6.144R41:6 3:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Tornare Alexis7.048R34:6 3:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Maregrande Arthur5.385R46:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8