Ranking 2/2019Knis Adam (548.07.459.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAAllimann Quentin4.230R56:0 6:0S
08.09.2019JIC U12B LAVonlanthen Lorin4.059R66:1 6:1S
15.09.2019JIC U12B LARenfer Valentin4.912R46:2 6:3S
21.09.2019JIC U12B LAGyalistras Julian5.917R41:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018115132 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenTruszczynski Sebastian6.333R32:6 2:6N
21.10.2018115132 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenDjordjevic Filip4.552R56:1 6:3S
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInDjordjevic Filip4.552R56:3 3:6 7:6S
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInBraun Mathys6.279R33:6 1:6N
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonAussat Edward5.909R34:6 2:6N
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelHofstetter Hadrien5.079R46:3 6:3S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelHegetschweiler Théo5.095R46:3 6:3S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelSonney Loan4.317R56:0 6:1S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSBeuten Alex5.650R46:4 3:6 3:6N
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSGander Loris4.613R56:3 6:1S
25.11.2018113685 Circuit JUNIORSRivier Hadrien4.481R56:2 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterVlahos Sebastian5.858R43:6 2:6N
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoHamdi Ziad5.867R36:2 1:6 3:10N
16.12.2018110956 Tournoi Mc-DoCarlsson Nils5.103R47:5 6:1S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLHuguenin Loic5.911R32:6 2:6N
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLVoillat Matteo5.539R47:5 7:6S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLWenger Nicolas4.271R56:1W
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLBurchi Lucas4.382R56:2 6:2S
Z29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlGrand Clément4.032R5
X13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierSchaad Thibaud5.398R42:6 6:2 5:10N
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierDufresne Ethan4.353R56:3 6:1S
13.01.2019114095 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRobert-Tissot Corentin4.698R56:1 6:2S
27.01.2019114688 Circuit JUNIORSDelay Elliot4.509R56:3 7:6S
27.01.2019114688 Circuit JUNIORSDina Ehad5.000R46:3 6:4S
10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHennebert Julien5.494R44:6 6:3 7:6S
10.02.2019116696 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInCarron Jules5.428R46:4 6:3S
17.02.2019116668 Tournoi Junior avant relâchesSchaad Thibaud5.398R46:1 6:0S
17.02.2019116668 Tournoi Junior avant relâchesDufresne Ethan4.353R56:3 7:6S
17.02.2019116668 Tournoi Junior avant relâchesBurchi Lucas4.382R56:2 6:2S
17.02.2019116668 Tournoi Junior avant relâchesSaucy Noah3.710R66:1 6:2S
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBazil Charlie5.724R41:6 6:3 6:7N
23.02.2019116699 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHamdi Ziad5.867R32:6 2:6N
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenLupo Alexandru5.127R46:0 6:2S
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenDina Ehad5.000R46:2 6:2S
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierAussat Edward5.909R36:7 1:6N
10.03.2019114097 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierRivier Hadrien4.481R56:1 6:2S
17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VBaumann Rémy Noël6.238R36:1 6:2S
17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VVoillat Matteo5.539R42:6 6:4 7:6S
17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VAzi Yanis4.324R56:3 6:2S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsBazil Charlie5.724R44:6 4:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsHuguenin Loic5.911R37:5 7:5S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsRobert-Tissot Corentin4.698R56:3 6:0S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsBourgin Vincent4.414R56:1 6:1S
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeGunzinger Thomas7.010R21:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116964 Tournoi de classement FriJuNeDelay Elliot4.509R56:4 6:3S
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NBaur Maxime7.453R24:6 1:6N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NCorradi Lucas3.623R66:3 6:2S
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRochat Balthazar4.864R46:1 6:3S
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenVoillat Matteo5.539R46:4 6:3S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBraun Mathys6.279R33:6 5:7N
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorVlahos Sebastian5.858R43:6 7:6 6:7N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorRichter Flynn9.020R11:6 0:6N
W18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBergomi Alex6.632R3
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorVlahos Sebastian5.858R46:2 3:6 6:7N
X02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorCarron Jules5.428R46:4 6:7 6:7N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASeres Felix7.459R22:6 0:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LACorradi Lucas3.623R66:1 6:3S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHamdi Ziad5.867R35:7 2:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R34:6 1:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRenfer Valentin4.912R46:2 6:0S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAussat Edward5.909R36:4 3:6 6:7N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölHuguenin Loic5.911R36:4 6:0S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorHamdi Ziad5.867R36:4 6:4S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorForte Luc4.524R56:0 6:2S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorCaligiuri Eduardo6.414R36:4 6:2S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEGunzinger Thomas7.010R23:6 2:6N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEHegetschweiler Théo5.095R46:4 6:3S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNELièvre Gabin4.760R56:4 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Djosic Nikola7.499R24:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Glauser Moritz5.439R46:4 6:1S
X14.07.2019118438 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NVoillat Matteo5.539R44:6 6:4 6:7N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURSennhauser Charlie4.274R56:2 6:0S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURSommer Nico4.416R56:3 6:0S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURNassiopoulos Neven Nikola3.327R66:0 6:2S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURKhuong Pacôme3.305R66:0 6:0S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Huguenin Loic5.911R34:6 3:6N
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Kupsch Mauricio4.275R56:0 6:1S
X29.09.2019120422 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Fluri Mateo5.623R45:7 4:6N
29.09.2019120422 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Dufresne Ethan4.353R56:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAAllimann Quentin4.230R56:0 6:0S
08.09.2019JIC U12B LAVonlanthen Lorin4.059R66:1 6:1S
15.09.2019JIC U12B LARenfer Valentin4.912R46:2 6:3S
21.09.2019JIC U12B LAGyalistras Julian5.917R41:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NBaur Maxime7.453R24:6 1:6N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NCorradi Lucas3.623R66:3 6:2S
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenRochat Balthazar4.864R46:1 6:3S
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenVoillat Matteo5.539R46:4 6:3S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBraun Mathys6.279R33:6 5:7N
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorVlahos Sebastian5.858R43:6 7:6 6:7N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorRichter Flynn9.020R11:6 0:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBergomi Alex6.632R3W
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorVlahos Sebastian5.858R46:2 3:6 6:7N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorCarron Jules5.428R46:4 6:7 6:7N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASeres Felix7.459R22:6 0:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LACorradi Lucas3.623R66:1 6:3S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHamdi Ziad5.867R35:7 2:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R34:6 1:6N
16.06.2019118911 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRenfer Valentin4.912R46:2 6:0S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAussat Edward5.909R36:4 3:6 6:7N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölHuguenin Loic5.911R36:4 6:0S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorHamdi Ziad5.867R36:4 6:4S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorForte Luc4.524R56:0 6:2S
23.06.2019119308 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorCaligiuri Eduardo6.414R36:4 6:2S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEGunzinger Thomas7.010R23:6 2:6N
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEHegetschweiler Théo5.095R46:4 6:3S
30.06.2019119206 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNELièvre Gabin4.760R56:4 6:0S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Djosic Nikola7.499R24:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Glauser Moritz5.439R46:4 6:1S
14.07.2019118438 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NVoillat Matteo5.539R44:6 6:4 6:7N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURSennhauser Charlie4.274R56:2 6:0S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURSommer Nico4.416R56:3 6:0S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURNassiopoulos Neven Nikola3.327R66:0 6:2S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURKhuong Pacôme3.305R66:0 6:0S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Huguenin Loic5.911R34:6 3:6N
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Kupsch Mauricio4.275R56:0 6:1S
29.09.2019120422 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Fluri Mateo5.623R45:7 4:6N
29.09.2019120422 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Dufresne Ethan4.353R56:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAEhad Dina
Adam Knis
Quentin Allimann
Jesse Van Ewijk
6:1 6:4S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LAThéo Hegetschweiler
Adam Knis
Elliot Delay
Loic Huguenin
6:4 6:4S
21.09.2019JIC U12B LAAdam Knis
Ehad Dina
Julian Gyalistras
Alessandro Hunziker
6:3 1:6 10:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Adam Knis
Théo Hegetschweiler
Alex Bergomi
Niels Brunner
2:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8