Ranking 1/2020Baumgartner Oscar (146.06.153.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSeguin Mathis7.144R31:6 1:6N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asClement Mathis6.771R32:6 3:6N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBerrada Rayan5.657R46:0 6:2S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGOrtiz Esteban7.422R21:6 3:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophySeres Felix7.758R23:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyHaas Aaron3.031R66:0 6:0S
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXClement Mathis6.771R36:7 3:6N
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXFrund Achille5.087R46:2 6:2S
19.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Kupsch Mauricio4.661R56:0 6:0S
19.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Sennhauser Noah5.396R46:1 6:3S
19.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Ramuz Romain5.280R46:0 6:1S
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Boulnoix Noé6.810R36:0 3:6 1:6N
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Megalo Matthias6.073R46:4 6:2S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURDelaloye Michel6.897R22:6 3:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURTraband Aurèle5.878R46:3 6:2S
X04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Von Burg Toby6.701R32:4 2:4N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Russell Simon2.823R74:2 2:4 4:2S
09.08.2019116995 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - 20ème Tournoi des JarsCherix Elie6.046R46:4 6:1S
09.08.2019116995 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - 20ème Tournoi des JarsSennhauser Noah5.396R46:2 6:3S
09.08.2019116995 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - 20ème Tournoi des JarsClement Mathis6.771R37:5 6:4S
X07.09.2019120500 Master HEAD TOUR JUNIORSClement Mathis6.771R30:6 3:6N
W17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Boyer Elouan4.803R5
W17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Ruf Clément2.457R7
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Gillioz Jérémie3.854R56:1 6:0S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Blanchard Yohan7.559R21:6 1:6N
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Mauris Ismaël6.597R36:2 7:6S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Hamdi Ziad6.063R36:1 6:2S
X01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchickhofer Alexander6.281R35:7 7:6 3:6N
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDomergue Raphael5.774R46:0 6:0S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTraband Aurèle5.878R46:4 6:0S
X15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Laborde Arthur6.619R34:6 3:4Z
Z22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Voillat Matteo5.751R4
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHediger Ilan6.192R36:3 6:3S
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioCavallaro Pietro6.677R36:0 6:2S
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHennebert Julien5.358R46:0 6:0S
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioWobmann Joel5.998R36:0 6:2S
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioRossel Jawad6.151R36:3 6:2S
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSaxer Neil6.091R36:3 6:1S
01.03.2020122441 JUNIOR SPIRIT OPEN Circuit 2020Baur Maxime7.516R26:7 6:2 4:10N
01.03.2020122441 JUNIOR SPIRIT OPEN Circuit 2020Vlahos Sebastian6.222R36:2 6:4S
01.03.2020122441 JUNIOR SPIRIT OPEN Circuit 2020Schaad Thibaud5.457R46:1 6:1S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Sasso Luca6.455R36:1 6:3S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Rashed Oscar6.637R36:3 6:4S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Mauris Ismaël6.597R36:0 6:1S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Rossel Jawad6.151R36:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Boyer Elouan4.803R5W
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Ruf Clément2.457R7W
17.11.2019119713 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 2/6)Gillioz Jérémie3.854R56:1 6:0S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Blanchard Yohan7.559R21:6 1:6N
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Mauris Ismaël6.597R36:2 7:6S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Hamdi Ziad6.063R36:1 6:2S
01.12.2019119181 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchickhofer Alexander6.281R35:7 7:6 3:6N
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDomergue Raphael5.774R46:0 6:0S
08.12.2019120998 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTraband Aurèle5.878R46:4 6:0S
15.12.2019119714 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2019-2020 (tournoi 3/6)Laborde Arthur6.619R34:6 3:4Z
22.12.2019121733 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Voillat Matteo5.751R4Z
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHediger Ilan6.192R36:3 6:3S
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioCavallaro Pietro6.677R36:0 6:2S
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHennebert Julien5.358R46:0 6:0S
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioWobmann Joel5.998R36:0 6:2S
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioRossel Jawad6.151R36:3 6:2S
23.02.2020122649 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioSaxer Neil6.091R36:3 6:1S
01.03.2020122441 JUNIOR SPIRIT OPEN Circuit 2020Baur Maxime7.516R26:7 6:2 4:10N
01.03.2020122441 JUNIOR SPIRIT OPEN Circuit 2020Vlahos Sebastian6.222R36:2 6:4S
01.03.2020122441 JUNIOR SPIRIT OPEN Circuit 2020Schaad Thibaud5.457R46:1 6:1S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Sasso Luca6.455R36:1 6:3S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Rashed Oscar6.637R36:3 6:4S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Mauris Ismaël6.597R36:0 6:1S
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Rossel Jawad6.151R36:0 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMauris Ismaël6.597R36:4 3:6 0:6N
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Rashed Oscar6.637R36:7 6:4 6:7N
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Boulnoix Noé6.810R36:2 6:2S
17.07.2020123820 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2020Berrada Rayan5.657R46:3 6:1S
31.07.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Kok Kilian6.342R34:2 4:2S
31.07.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Stanisavljevic Mateja4.807R44:2 4:2S
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Kostro Daniel6.117R42:4 2:4N
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Grenard Stéphane5.485R44:2 4:2S
07.08.2020123961 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi des JarsSauer Jimenez Noah6.862R36:2 6:3S
07.08.2020123961 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi des JarsBoulnoix Noé6.810R36:1 6:0S
07.08.2020123961 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi des JarsRobas Dany6.713R36:2 6:2S
07.08.2020123961 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi des JarsMerkt Bénédict4.590R56:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8