Ranking 1/2019Graber Aloïs (405.04.144.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 3LFranchon Valéry1.701R76:0 7:5S
12.05.2018IC 3LSchneider Zacharie1.335R86:1 6:2S
26.05.2018IC 3LTinguely Nicolas2.420R76:4 6:1S
02.06.2018IC 3LGrize Vincent1.774R76:1 6:3S
10.06.2018IC 3LLamarque Ewan3.959R66:4 6:2S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2018JIC U15B LAMaurer Yann5.877R36:2 7:5S
24.06.2018JIC U15B LALüthi Vincent0.800R86:0 6:0S
26.08.2018JIC U15B LARiccitelli Noah3.471R66:2 6:0S
15.09.2018JIC U15B LADirninger Lorenzo6.457R37:5 2:6 2:6N
23.09.2018JIC U15B LAHandschin Emil5.690R47:5 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.04.2018108376 Junior Trophy Tennis-.Squash-,Padelcenter MPingeon Grégoire6.645R32:6 0:6N
15.04.2018108376 Junior Trophy Tennis-.Squash-,Padelcenter MLaborde Arthur5.992R34:6 6:3 10:5S
15.04.2018108376 Junior Trophy Tennis-.Squash-,Padelcenter MHenderson Kit5.460R46:2W
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Blanchard Yohan7.114R32:6 4:6N
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5De Col Noé6.848R36:4 1:6 7:6S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Keller Joël6.225R34:6 6:2 7:6S
21.05.2018111447 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 2/5Wegmann Geoffroy3.853R66:0 6:1S
27.05.2018112872 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Galliano Léo7.198R23:6 4:6N
27.05.2018112872 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Martinez Kilian6.460R31:6 7:6 6:7N
01.07.2018113349 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEGunzinger Jolan5.959R36:1 6:3S
01.07.2018113349 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNELaborde Arthur5.992R33:6 6:2 6:7N
01.07.2018113349 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEFivaz Lucas4.858R56:1 6:1S
08.07.2018111557 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Berri Alessandro6.019R33:6 1:6N
08.07.2018111557 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Ris Raphael4.665R57:6 6:2S
08.07.2018111557 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Diserens Baltazar3.964R56:1 6:2S
20.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Maurer Yann5.877R36:1 6:2S
20.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Delaloye Michel5.931R36:2 6:2S
20.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Leuenberger Milo3.789R66:3 6:1S
20.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label SIMON Yves-Edouard2.115R76:0 6:0S
22.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Huber Kazem7.795R20:6 1:6N
W22.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Gaillard Simon2.641R7
27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Blanchard Yohan7.114R35:7 0:6N
W27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Mattenberger Alexis6.232R3
27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Ortiz Esteban6.211R36:4 6:1S
17.08.2018112368 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Ste-CroiDafflon Yaroslaw3.834R66:3 6:4S
17.08.2018112368 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Ste-CroiLieberherr Andri2.637R74:6 7:5 6:2S
17.08.2018112368 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Ste-CroiTinguely Nicolas2.420R77:5 6:2S
17.08.2018112368 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Ste-CroiMusy Stephane1.373R86:1 6:2S
X19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Gunzinger Jolan5.959R35:7 2:6N
19.08.2018113345 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Michel Lucien8.537R10:6 1:6N
19.08.2018113345 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Sennhauser Noah4.551R57:5 6:4S
26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖRmandic Filip4.804R56:1 6:1S
26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖFrund Achille4.298R56:1 6:4S
26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖWolf Valentin4.649R56:1 6:4S
30.09.2018112048 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Stähli Plüm Thitikorn8.178R21:6 1:6N
30.09.2018112048 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Klossner Jonathan5.583R46:3 6:1S
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInNäf Marco6.215R32:6 4:6N
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInErard Marceau6.107R34:6 7:6 7:6S
X04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:7 0:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRoquette Mathieu5.481R46:3 6:0S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Städeli Flavio6.116R31:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Blanchard Yohan7.114R36:2 6:2S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Riccitelli Noah3.471R66:1 6:1S
X25.11.2018112088 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaPhilippin Gilles-Antoine5.623R40:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGalliano Léo7.198R20:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGiardiello Mirko6.446R36:4 6:4S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSAebischer Loïc6.677R36:4 7:5S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSCrouzet Pierre-Alexandre6.683R36:3 1:6 2:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSCuennet Andersen5.504R47:5 6:2S
X16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Croset Owen5.891R36:7 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LLeimgruber Jules3.486R66:0 6:4S
19.05.2019IC 2LNyffenegger Yanick2.944R62:6 6:4 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 2LBlanc Didier4.040R66:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInNäf Marco6.215R32:6 4:6N
28.10.2018114946 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInErard Marceau6.107R34:6 7:6 7:6S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:7 0:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRoquette Mathieu5.481R46:3 6:0S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Städeli Flavio6.116R31:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Blanchard Yohan7.114R36:2 6:2S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Riccitelli Noah3.471R66:1 6:1S
25.11.2018112088 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaPhilippin Gilles-Antoine5.623R40:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGalliano Léo7.198R20:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGiardiello Mirko6.446R36:4 6:4S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSAebischer Loïc6.677R36:4 7:5S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSCrouzet Pierre-Alexandre6.683R36:3 1:6 2:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSCuennet Andersen5.504R47:5 6:2S
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Croset Owen5.891R36:7 2:6N
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouSalucci Fabio6.654R34:6 1:6N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NMayor Dorian5.539R46:3 3:6 6:7N
28.04.2019116605 Tournoi juniors 125ème anniversaire du CT NGunzinger Jolan5.959R37:6 6:2S
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorBühler Lars6.345R31:6 2:6N
05.05.2019118721 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorFivaz Lucas4.858R56:3 6:4S
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorLaborde Arthur5.992R34:6 6:7N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorRotunno Jonas Edward6.633R36:4 6:4S
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LAAussat Julius5.886R4Z
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGiovannini Emanuele6.063R36:4 5:7 6:7N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGStornetta Remo7.621R21:6 0:6N
12.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Bühler Lars6.345R33:6 2:6N
12.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Ramchurn Ashley4.133R57:6 6:4S
14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Fischer Patrik10.737N4 (80)0:6 0:6N
14.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Pittet Mathieu7.209R3W
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Thomet Sébastien8.273R20:6 2:6N
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Bassarguine Patrick5.609R44:6 6:4 7:5S
26.07.2019117469 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2019Emonet Thawin5.626R44:6 7:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LAloïs Graber
Yannick Meyer
Daniel Anthoine
Gary Guinand
6:0 6:0S
19.05.2019IC 2LAloïs Graber
Timothée Simonin
Marco Wyssbrod
Yanick Nyffenegger
3:6 6:1 10:7S
02.06.2019IC 2LAloïs Graber
Grégoire Meuwly
Didier Blanc
Simon Galley
W

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.10.2018111503 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MarlyGrégoire Meuwly
Aloïs Graber
Roland Koch
Fabio Koch
2:6 4:6N
30.10.2018111503 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MarlyGrégoire Meuwly
Aloïs Graber
Pierre-Alain Cuennet
Willy Bongard
W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8