Ranking 1/2021Emonet Thawin (315.04.206.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.07.2020124726 Open Bata 2020 - Tournoi (Tournoi coaché)Ismalji Ylli6.709R31:6 6:2 4:6N
W17.07.2020123530 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2020Sennhauser Noah4.420R5
17.07.2020123530 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2020Maregrande Arthur5.259R47:5 1:6 6:1S
17.07.2020123530 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2020Graber Aloïs7.260R22:6 1:6N
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXAussat Julius7.246R23:6 4:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Tornare Alexis6.676R32:6 2:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Pannatier Luca5.524R46:3 6:2S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Berset Sergey5.235R46:2 3:6 6:2S
X31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURHenderson Kit6.436R33:6 4:6N
31.07.2020124540 HEAD JUNIORS TOURAkkaya Alex4.411R56:3 7:6S
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLWobmann Joel6.442R33:6 6:2 9:11N
09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FRSennhauser Noah4.420R56:2 6:0S
09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FRMeuwly Grégoire6.515R32:6 3:6N
X09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FRRamuz Romain5.307R46:7 4:6N
09.08.2020122966 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2020 **LABEL FRKirchhoffer Téliau4.210R56:1 6:0S
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNäf Marco7.091R36:7 2:6N
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKuznini Florian6.079R36:4 7:5S
30.08.2020123800 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2020Iffland Julien7.311R22:6 3:6N
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMichel Lucien9.794N4 (111)1:6 0:6N
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPannatier Luca5.524R46:3 6:3S
X17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioGalymuly Sanzhar4.679R52:6 7:5 6:7N
17.10.2020126748 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioBütler Micha2.651R66:0 6:0S
25.10.2020125840 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDelaloye Michel6.659R32:6 6:3 2:6N
25.10.2020125840 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePannatier Luca5.524R46:3 6:0S
21.03.2021128269 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabGraber Aloïs7.260R20:6 6:3 10:12N
X21.03.2021128269 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabDecrausaz Elias5.477R44:6 1:6N
28.03.2021128718 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRassat William6.820R30:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LMeylan Benjamin3.021R66:4 6:1S
05.06.2021IC 2LZimmermann Laurent5.122R40:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LThawin Emonet
Louis Decugis
Thomas Molinari
André Gruhl
1:6 3:6N
05.06.2021IC 2LThawin Emonet
Louis Decugis
Laurent Zimmermann
Quentin Bonvin
2:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8