Ranking 1/2019Lauper Elia (583.05.121.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 2LBarbero Felipe2.886R73:6 6:0 6:0S
12.05.2018IC 2LGunzinger Jolan5.959R37:6 6:2S
26.05.2018IC 2LHafner Tarik2.140R76:1 6:2S
10.06.2018IC 2LBaumgartner Adrian3.174R64:6 7:6 6:2S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2018JIC U15B LAFuhrer Andrin2.866R76:0 6:1S
22.08.2018JIC U15B LAAl-Ubaidy Amin6.642R36:4 6:3S
01.09.2018JIC U15B LAErard Marceau6.107R36:1 6:4S
09.09.2018JIC U15B LAHulliger Leander5.835R46:0 6:4S
16.09.2018JIC U15B LAGugolz Sacha6.224R32:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.07.2018113025 27.TC Born Cup Juniorenturnier (Zwei SpieleNiggli Janno4.945R56:0 6:2S
X15.07.2018113025 27.TC Born Cup Juniorenturnier (Zwei SpieleSchaller Loan5.867R41:6 1:6N
05.08.2018112047 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Michel Lucien8.537R11:6 1:6N
05.08.2018112047 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Delaloye Michel5.931R36:4 0:6 7:6S
05.08.2018112047 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Romero Manric7.498R22:6 6:1 7:6S
05.08.2018112047 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Ris Raphael4.665R56:0 6:3S
12.08.2018113775 Regionale JuniorenmeisterschaftenWidmer Philipp7.362R21:6 2:6N
12.08.2018113775 Regionale JuniorenmeisterschaftenNiggli Janno4.945R56:2 6:2S
26.08.2018113555 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 JuniorenNiggli Janno4.945R56:1 6:1S
26.08.2018113555 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 JuniorenRhiner Raphael5.268R46:2 6:1S
26.08.2018113555 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 JuniorenUlrich Nicolas6.307R37:6 6:4S
26.08.2018113555 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 JuniorenRüegg Lionel1.284R86:0 6:0S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMattenberger Alexis6.232R34:6 0:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHeri Matteo6.393R36:4 6:1S
X18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Laborde Arthur5.992R34:6 5:7N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bamburac Brooklyn6.347R34:6 6:3 10:6S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Rmandic Filip4.804R56:1 7:6S
X24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunClement Mathis6.216R35:7 3:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRamelli Enea7.294R26:2 1:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBallif Timoté6.114R36:2 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterClement Mathis6.216R36:2 6:2S
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pNiggli Janno4.945R56:1 6:3S
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pGrieder Diego5.677R46:1 6:2S
19.01.2019116614 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInWitschi Sandro6.705R32:6 6:7N
19.01.2019116614 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGlarner Roman6.303R36:4 6:2S
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHCherix Elie5.611R46:2 6:4S
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBelic Ognjen4.475R56:2 6:1S
X24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInVlahos Alex6.182R34:6 5:7N
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHulliger Leander5.835R46:4 7:6S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupGrünig Maxime7.204R36:7 4:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDe Col Noé6.848R36:1 6:1S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupBosshard Marc4.783R56:2 6:0S
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInLenders Justin6.370R36:0 6:1S
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMaurer Yann5.877R33:6 6:2 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LRingier Simon6.006R44:6 6:7N
01.06.2019IC 1LHängärtner Nicolas7.838R22:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMattenberger Alexis6.232R34:6 0:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHeri Matteo6.393R36:4 6:1S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Laborde Arthur5.992R34:6 5:7N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Bamburac Brooklyn6.347R34:6 6:3 10:6S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Rmandic Filip4.804R56:1 7:6S
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunClement Mathis6.216R35:7 3:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRamelli Enea7.294R26:2 1:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBallif Timoté6.114R36:2 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterClement Mathis6.216R36:2 6:2S
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pNiggli Janno4.945R56:1 6:3S
13.01.2019116583 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pGrieder Diego5.677R46:1 6:2S
19.01.2019116614 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInWitschi Sandro6.705R32:6 6:7N
19.01.2019116614 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGlarner Roman6.303R36:4 6:2S
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHCherix Elie5.611R46:2 6:4S
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBelic Ognjen4.475R56:2 6:1S
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInVlahos Alex6.182R34:6 5:7N
24.02.2019116700 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHulliger Leander5.835R46:4 7:6S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupGrünig Maxime7.204R36:7 4:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupDe Col Noé6.848R36:1 6:1S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupBosshard Marc4.783R56:2 6:0S
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInLenders Justin6.370R36:0 6:1S
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInMaurer Yann5.877R33:6 6:2 7:6S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGiorgi Lorenzo7.629R25:7 3:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBoulnoix Noé6.144R36:4 7:5S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSasaki Tomoya5.764R46:7 6:4 7:6S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGiorgi Lorenzo7.629R21:6 6:1 6:7N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölFässler Mischa5.999R46:0 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFlorin Matteo5.908R46:4 0:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
01.06.2019IC 1LElia Lauper
Fabio Santarossa
Patrick Liechti
Rico Steiner
3:6 6:4 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8