Ranking 2/2019Vonzun Aurel (922.06.304.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 2LVetter Erich2.120R76:2 6:1S
X26.05.2019IC 2LStoffel Peter4.794R55:7 1:6N
X16.06.2019IC 2LDolder Valentin4.537R50:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LARozanov Platon2.526R66:0 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LASulser Ursin4.001R56:0 6:1S
11.08.2019JIC U15B LABrunold Rico2.320R76:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHAcimovic Aleksej5.256R45:7 1:6N
W28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGraziani Niccolo5.487R4
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHNotteboom Kai3.689R66:1 6:0S
18.11.2018115578 BTM Junioren IndoorMladenovic Lazar4.499R56:1 6:0S
18.11.2018115578 BTM Junioren IndoorMaag Moreno3.318R66:2 6:0S
25.11.2018114991 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPSchrofer Dominik1.812R76:0 6:1S
25.11.2018114991 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPBrunner Leano3.353R63:6 6:0 10:4S
09.12.2018116046 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cavallaro Pietro6.039R31:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114994 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPBrunner Leano3.353R66:1 6:2S
16.12.2018114994 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPPelet Luka2.725R76:2 6:0S
16.12.2018114994 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPSchrofer Dominik1.812R76:1 6:0S
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHMessmer Felix6.526R32:6 2:6N
X30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSagarra Alexander5.708R42:6 1:6N
27.01.2019114996 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPPelet Luka2.725R76:1 6:0S
27.01.2019114996 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPBrunner Leano3.353R66:1 6:1S
27.01.2019114996 SPORTSHOP 41 CUPBetschart Björn4.211R56:0 6:1S
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Cavallaro Pietro6.039R37:5 6:7 10:5S
03.03.2019116055 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sagarra Alexander5.708R46:4 6:4S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupCroset Owen6.981R25:7 1:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupGlarner Roman6.681R36:4 0:6 7:6S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupWeber Nicholas5.801R46:4 6:3S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteWidmer Philipp7.248R24:6 0:6N
W24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFlorin Matteo6.545R3
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteCristuzzi Luca2.080R76:0 6:0S
14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Hasenöhrl Julius6.130R36:2 6:2S
14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Grimm Daniel3.506R66:0 6:1S
01.07.2019117455 Champion von morgen TC ThusisBernhart Elia2.150R76:0 6:0S
01.07.2019117455 Champion von morgen TC ThusisJovic Dario3.254R66:0 6:3S
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachCaligiuri Eduardo6.414R33:6 1:6N
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachLauffenburger Tim Noah4.596R56:1 6:2S
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachSanche Joel5.024R43:6 6:3 10:4S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHasenöhrl Julius6.130R36:7 1:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteBaumann Rémy Noël6.238R31:6 7:5 6:3S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHofmänner Jonas3.829R56:4 6:0S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteFischbacher Kilian1.774R76:0 6:0S
08.09.2019118641 Bündner Junioren MeisterschaftenEgger Maurin4.824R57:5 6:0S
08.09.2019118641 Bündner Junioren MeisterschaftenWinkler Nicolas2.494R76:3 6:0S
08.09.2019118641 Bündner Junioren MeisterschaftenMertz Moritz1.448R86:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 2LVetter Erich2.120R76:2 6:1S
26.05.2019IC 2LStoffel Peter4.794R55:7 1:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LDolder Valentin4.537R50:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LARozanov Platon2.526R66:0 6:1S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LASulser Ursin4.001R56:0 6:1S
11.08.2019JIC U15B LABrunold Rico2.320R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LMatteo Florin
Aurel Vonzun
Thomas Stehle
Werner Albrich
6:2 6:4S
11.05.2019IC 2LAurel Vonzun
Adrian Siegrist
Erich Vetter
Luca Aubry
6:3 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 2LAdrian Siegrist
Aurel Vonzun
Benedict Von Manitius
Mario Corradini
4:6 7:6 8:10N
16.06.2019IC 2LAurel Vonzun
Adrian Siegrist
Gerard Saam
Luca Major
6:2 2:6 11:9S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U15B LAAurel Vonzun
Dominik Schrofer
Platon Rozanov
Moritz Mertz
6:3 6:2S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAAurel Vonzun
Leano Brunner
Niels Schwenninger
Wido Meier
6:0 6:2S
11.08.2019JIC U15B LAAurel Vonzun
Dominik Schrofer
Rico Brunold
Alain Kessler
6:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.04.2019116126 PS: 6. Chur Opening 2019Nick Vonzun
Aurel Vonzun
Pascal Mathis
Roman Schneider
1:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8