Ranking 1/2019Weidmann Siro (940.06.318.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2018IC 3LBaltensperger Oliver4.463R52:6 6:2 2:6N
X02.06.2018IC 3LSuter Gian4.248R56:2 2:6 0:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.06.2018JIC U12B LAÖztürk Taner3.181R66:2 6:1S
20.06.2018JIC U12B LAKollhopp Jae-Don2.787R76:0 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12B LABaldinger Paul3.329R66:1 6:0S
W29.08.2018JIC U12B LABilleter Tyler4.318R5
08.09.2018JIC U12B LABrunner Niels5.650R46:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018108889 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Allschwil *TagestLenders Justin6.370R30:6 3:6N
Z10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sLupo Alexandru4.830R4
16.06.2018112914 Grüze TurnierHanhart Tobin4.615R56:3 6:3S
16.06.2018112914 Grüze TurnierHasenöhrl Julius5.434R46:4 2:6 11:9S
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bolliger Marco5.975R41:4Z
24.06.2018113458 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Manger Luis Vincent3.652R66:0 6:0S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerParanitharan Ragul6.056R34:6 6:3 3:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerKeller Jamiro3.950R56:2 6:0S
X20.07.2018113242 Jugend-WettkampfwocheHefti Julian4.617R53:6 3:6N
20.07.2018113242 Jugend-WettkampfwocheWälchli Severin3.183R66:3 5:7 7:6S
X20.07.2018113242 Jugend-WettkampfwocheHoff Zeno3.924R56:7Z
W19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteUrago Davide3.665R5
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteGabriel Leon5.943R42:6 4:6N
19.08.2018112267 33. Zürcher Oberland JuniorenmeisterschafteMöhrlen Florian3.758R67:6 6:2S
26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Urago Davide3.665R56:2 6:0S
26.08.2018113756 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Lüthi Yannick3.754R56:1 6:1S
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSpasojevic Andrej5.234R42:6 5:7N
02.09.2018110638 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschaftePouwer Joshua4.316R56:2 6:0S
02.09.2018112199 Champion von morgen LTC WinterthurSagarra Alexander5.017R46:4 3:0W
02.09.2018112199 Champion von morgen LTC WinterthurSagarra Andrew2.955R66:0 6:0S
09.09.2018112082 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaGlarner Roman6.303R32:6 1:6N
09.09.2018112082 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaHanhart Tobin4.615R56:2 7:5S
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Peterhans Tiago E.4.763R46:2 6:2S
16.09.2018114019 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Schumacher Luc2.697R66:0 6:1S
22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Messmer Felix5.967R31:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114613 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMessmer Felix5.967R31:4Z
07.10.2018114613 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMorg Matteo5.144R46:3 4:6 10:8S
07.10.2018114613 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHanhart Tobin4.615R56:4 6:4S
20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilCristea Titus4.144R56:0 6:1S
20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWenger Nicolas3.991R56:0 6:1S
28.10.2018113931 Suzuki Junior GP, AllschwilLenders Justin6.370R32:5Z
28.10.2018113931 Suzuki Junior GP, AllschwilBernet Henry6.467R36:3 6:2S
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGlarner Roman6.303R33:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftRichter Flynn8.288R22:6 0:6N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftSagarra Alexander5.017R46:2 6:3S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Mladenovic Lazar4.005R56:1 6:0S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Iltanen Christian3.523R66:2 6:0S
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHediger Ilan5.323R46:7 3:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R66:0 6:1S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierPouwer Joshua4.316R56:4 6:0S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierSüess Noël3.508R66:0 6:1S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMessmer Felix5.967R36:7 4:6N
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSagarra Alexander5.017R46:2 6:0S
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R41:6 6:4 6:10N
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarbach Colin3.438R66:1 6:3S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuTandeter Frederik6.490R31:6 1:6N
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSuter Olivier3.282R66:1 6:0S
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSelo Baran6.590R32:6 2:6N
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSonderegger Marc4.557R56:0 6:2S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouCavallaro Pietro5.157R46:7 0:6N
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSigner Jan4.621R56:3 6:0S
16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGlarner Roman6.303R33:6 2:6N
16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePouwer Joshua4.316R56:2 6:1S
Z24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMuratori Gabriele5.002R4
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.05.2019IC 1LDuclaux Antoine4.681R53:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114613 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMessmer Felix5.967R31:4Z
07.10.2018114613 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMorg Matteo5.144R46:3 4:6 10:8S
07.10.2018114613 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHanhart Tobin4.615R56:4 6:4S
20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilCristea Titus4.144R56:0 6:1S
20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWenger Nicolas3.991R56:0 6:1S
28.10.2018113931 Suzuki Junior GP, AllschwilLenders Justin6.370R32:5Z
28.10.2018113931 Suzuki Junior GP, AllschwilBernet Henry6.467R36:3 6:2S
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGlarner Roman6.303R33:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftRichter Flynn8.288R22:6 0:6N
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftSagarra Alexander5.017R46:2 6:3S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Mladenovic Lazar4.005R56:1 6:0S
25.11.2018116045 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Iltanen Christian3.523R66:2 6:0S
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesHediger Ilan5.323R46:7 3:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R66:0 6:1S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierPouwer Joshua4.316R56:4 6:0S
09.12.2018116081 Samichlaus TurnierSüess Noël3.508R66:0 6:1S
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMessmer Felix5.967R36:7 4:6N
15.12.2018114708 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSagarra Alexander5.017R46:2 6:0S
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuTruszczynski Sebastian5.738R41:6 6:4 6:10N
19.01.2019115332 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarbach Colin3.438R66:1 6:3S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuTandeter Frederik6.490R31:6 1:6N
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSuter Olivier3.282R66:1 6:0S
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSelo Baran6.590R32:6 2:6N
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSonderegger Marc4.557R56:0 6:2S
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouCavallaro Pietro5.157R46:7 0:6N
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSigner Jan4.621R56:3 6:0S
16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGlarner Roman6.303R33:6 2:6N
16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePouwer Joshua4.316R56:2 6:1S
24.02.2019115337 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMuratori Gabriele5.002R4Z
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSasso Luca6.062R33:6 0:3Z
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R56:0 6:2S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Lavrnja Aleksandar6.002R32:6 2:6N
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Zimmermann Duri6.975R32:6 0:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Messmer Felix5.967R32:6 1:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Hanhart Tobin4.615R56:4 6:3S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyBellardi Samuele4.945R41:6 2:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyLazic Mile4.432R56:3 6:1S
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSuter Yannis4.954R43:6 6:1 7:6S
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleKeist Linus3.270R66:3 6:3S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBellardi Samuele4.945R43:6 1:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupAschwanden Lucas4.999R46:1 6:1S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupHanhart Tobin4.615R56:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8