Ranking 1/2020Weidmann Siro (940.06.318.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X25.05.2019IC 1LDuclaux Antoine4.973R53:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSasso Luca6.455R33:6 0:3Z
13.04.2019115413 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFreyholdt Benjamin5.658R46:0 6:2S
19.05.2019119126 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Lavrnja Aleksandar6.342R32:6 2:6N
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Zimmermann Duri6.705R32:6 0:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Messmer Felix6.690R32:6 1:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Hanhart Tobin4.317R56:4 6:3S
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyBellardi Samuele6.360R31:6 2:6N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyLazic Mile5.013R56:3 6:1S
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleSuter Yannis5.227R43:6 6:1 7:6S
13.07.2019119329 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleKeist Linus3.755R56:3 6:3S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBellardi Samuele6.360R33:6 1:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupAschwanden Lucas5.854R46:1 6:1S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupHanhart Tobin4.317R56:3 6:3S
Z07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgVivier Thibaud3.540R6
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Lavrnja Aleksandar6.342R30:6 3:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Djosic Nikola8.150R20:6 1:6N
X08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Aschwanden Lucas5.854R46:4 5:7 6:7N
15.09.2019118519 Champion von morgen yellow tennis clubBaldinger Paul3.641R66:0 6:0S
15.09.2019118519 Champion von morgen yellow tennis clubÖztürk Taner3.649R66:1 6:1S
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenGabriel Leon6.199R36:7 6:4 6:7N
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouBellardi Samuele6.360R36:7 1:6N
29.09.2019119416 TennisFun4YouBüsser Timo Florin5.238R46:2 6:2S
05.10.2019120590 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBernet Henry7.493R23:6 3:6N
05.10.2019120590 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCavallaro Pietro6.677R37:5 7:6S
12.10.2019120270 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 *TagesturBernet Henry7.493R22:6 6:7N
X12.10.2019120270 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 *TagesturSuter Yannis5.227R46:2 3:6 8:10N
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBarnezet Virgil5.770R42:6 6:2 10:7S
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGadhwalla Zaki4.929R46:3 6:1S
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKuruz Elia6.574R32:6 2:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyBellardi Samuele6.360R31:6 4:6N
01.12.2019121414 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGrieder Diego6.088R40:6 1:6N
01.12.2019121414 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBickel Finn5.693R46:4 6:2S
Z08.12.2019120272 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 *TagesturTheler Julian7.973R2
19.01.2020121529 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBroggi Luca6.933R31:6 1:6N
W19.01.2020121529 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYPeterhans Jarno6.524R3
19.01.2020121529 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYDedial Dominic P.5.056R46:0 6:2S
25.01.2020120622 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMessmer Felix6.690R36:2 2:6 5:10N
Z02.02.2020120236 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Wieland Luc7.690R2
X22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHueskes Tilo5.618R44:6 6:4 6:7N
29.02.2020120133 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Erard Marceau6.947R30:6 2:6N
29.02.2020120133 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Wieland Luc7.690R22:6 2:6N
15.03.2020120290 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierNikodijevic Lazar6.274R35:7 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.10.2019120590 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBernet Henry7.493R23:6 3:6N
05.10.2019120590 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCavallaro Pietro6.677R37:5 7:6S
12.10.2019120270 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 *TagesturBernet Henry7.493R22:6 6:7N
12.10.2019120270 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 *TagesturSuter Yannis5.227R46:2 3:6 8:10N
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBarnezet Virgil5.770R42:6 6:2 10:7S
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierGadhwalla Zaki4.929R46:3 6:1S
02.11.2019120598 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKuruz Elia6.574R32:6 2:6N
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyBellardi Samuele6.360R31:6 4:6N
01.12.2019121414 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGrieder Diego6.088R40:6 1:6N
01.12.2019121414 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBickel Finn5.693R46:4 6:2S
08.12.2019120272 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 *TagesturTheler Julian7.973R2Z
19.01.2020121529 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBroggi Luca6.933R31:6 1:6N
19.01.2020121529 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYPeterhans Jarno6.524R3W
19.01.2020121529 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYDedial Dominic P.5.056R46:0 6:2S
25.01.2020120622 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMessmer Felix6.690R36:2 2:6 5:10N
02.02.2020120236 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Wieland Luc7.690R2Z
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHueskes Tilo5.618R44:6 6:4 6:7N
29.02.2020120133 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Erard Marceau6.947R30:6 2:6N
29.02.2020120133 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Wieland Luc7.690R22:6 2:6N
15.03.2020120290 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierNikodijevic Lazar6.274R35:7 0:6N
07.06.2020124870 Zofinger Junioren TagesturnierStöckli Nils4.704R54:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8