Ranking 2/2019Sonderegger Marc (792.07.164.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAMäder Luis3.657R66:0 6:4S
X16.06.2019JIC U15B LAWelti Gian4.408R50:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X07.10.2018114613 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAslani Davud4.525R52:6 2:6N
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBergantino Valerio5.753R41:6 0:6N
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDedial Dominic4.624R46:4 6:1S
11.11.2018115629 1. Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMeier Fabian0.990R86:0 6:0S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftDjosic Nikola7.499R23:6 2:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHasenöhrl Julius6.130R33:6 0:6N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Freyholdt Benjamin5.420R41:6 5:7N
23.12.2018116047 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Büsser Timo Florin4.987R46:3 6:3S
X30.12.2018115984 TennisFun4YouRauti Gianni4.395R56:7 4:6N
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniWeidmann Siro5.614R40:6 2:6N
W03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSteiger Travis3.263R6
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDedial Dominic4.624R45:7 6:0 3:10N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouZanetti Tommaso5.572R41:6 1:6N
10.02.2019114223 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouBüsser Timo Florin4.987R46:0 1:6 10:5S
16.03.2019115405 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieHasenöhrl Julius6.130R30:6 1:6N
16.03.2019115405 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBalestra Mattia3.952R56:2 6:2S
Z24.03.2019116057 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Iltanen Christian3.706R5
30.03.2019115342 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuWergen Mick5.437R42:6 6:7N
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGGabriel Leon5.498R41:6 5:7N
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGSuter Olivier3.376R66:1 6:0S
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouPeterhans Tiago E.5.427R41:6 0:6N
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouEngelhard Fabian3.584R56:3 6:1S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Baumann Rémy Noël6.238R31:6 4:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Ramsperger Erik4.940R47:6 6:0S
X02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenForte Luc4.524R51:6 6:3 7:10N
Z02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenHamdi Ziad5.867R3
29.06.2019119025 Champion von morgen TC SonnenbergVogt Kevin2.746R76:2 6:0S
29.06.2019119025 Champion von morgen TC SonnenbergGeschwentner Mattia1.731R76:0 6:0S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupHübscher Nico6.154R30:6 6:7N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupKarajic Haris2.612R76:0 6:0S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Morg Matteo5.523R41:6 1:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Kläy Calvin4.323R56:4 6:2S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldFischer Max5.469R41:6 1:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldEder Jonas4.027R56:2 6:0S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Planta Niclas6.462R31:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Lamotte Léon4.220R56:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAMäder Luis3.657R66:0 6:4S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAWelti Gian4.408R50:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGGabriel Leon5.498R41:6 5:7N
28.04.2019116646 SIHLSPORTS FINALS 2019 - CHF 1'800.- PREISGSuter Olivier3.376R66:1 6:0S
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouPeterhans Tiago E.5.427R41:6 0:6N
12.05.2019118418 TennisFun4YouEngelhard Fabian3.584R56:3 6:1S
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Baumann Rémy Noël6.238R31:6 4:6N
19.05.2019118197 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 201Ramsperger Erik4.940R47:6 6:0S
02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenForte Luc4.524R51:6 6:3 7:10N
02.06.2019117326 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenHamdi Ziad5.867R3Z
29.06.2019119025 Champion von morgen TC SonnenbergVogt Kevin2.746R76:2 6:0S
29.06.2019119025 Champion von morgen TC SonnenbergGeschwentner Mattia1.731R76:0 6:0S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupHübscher Nico6.154R30:6 6:7N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupKarajic Haris2.612R76:0 6:0S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Morg Matteo5.523R41:6 1:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Kläy Calvin4.323R56:4 6:2S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldFischer Max5.469R41:6 1:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldEder Jonas4.027R56:2 6:0S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Planta Niclas6.462R31:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Lamotte Léon4.220R56:3 6:4S
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Paranitharan Ragul6.488R31:6 0:6N
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Freyholdt Benjamin5.420R46:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LAMarc Sonderegger
Mattia Geschwentner
Nicolas Schulz
Leo Künti
6:0 3:6 7:10N
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAMarc Sonderegger
Théo Dörig
Gian Welti
Vincent Spiegel
6:4 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8