Ranking 2/2019Pralong Camille (722.05.755.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreYousfi Nadia7.997R23:6 3:6N
07.10.2018114374 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMamassis Irini Pavlina6.457R36:3 6:2S
X24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunRoth Nikolina6.883R33:6 3:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSelishta Liriza8.363R11:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBruhin Ladina6.459R36:0 6:3S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBahadli Zeineb4.386R56:3 6:0S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSErard Jéhanne7.844R26:2 1:6 4:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSBennani Sophia6.507R36:3 6:2S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSJordan Eve5.215R46:4 6:0S
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHZurmühle Aurora7.396R26:4 6:3S
27.01.2019114904 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHMoser Tina6.842R36:4 6:0S
03.02.2019116617 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKuoni Aengi8.401R13:6 0:6N
03.02.2019116617 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRoguet Maeva7.852R27:5 6:3S
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonBennani Sophia6.507R36:4 6:3S
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonCavin Lisa4.673R46:1 6:3S
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonGiupponi Alyssa6.907R34:6 7:5 10:5S
10.03.2019116523 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBianchi Anja6.173R36:2 6:1S
10.03.2019116523 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsVillettaz Sarah5.324R46:2 6:2S
17.03.2019114403 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreElong Aliyah8.092R22:6 2:6N
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenWenger Irina10.266N4 (57)1:6 0:6N
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenBaechler Elodie8.099R27:5 4:6 7:6S
X07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAndrey Fanny7.622R23:6 4:6N
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRüegg Leylah-Raphaela6.609R37:6 7:5S
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWilli Bérangère4.992R46:1 6:1S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxBezos Estelle5.661R36:2 6:3S
09.06.2019119428 IntercantonauxRussiniello Lara7.864R20:6 2:6N
X14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Kunz Josephine7.644R23:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBianchi Anja6.173R37:5 6:3S
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsZurcher Justine2.958R65:7 6:2 6:2S
01.09.2019119595 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsRechenmann Morgane5.330R46:4 3:6 6:4S
Z08.09.2019116758 Moret Sports Trophy 2019FELLAY Louise2.948R6
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBennani Sophia6.507R36:2 6:2S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRussiniello Lara7.864R24:6 6:4 7:6S
X29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSFeige Kim6.767R35:7 2:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRussiniello Lara7.864R21:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8