Ranking 2/2020Delaloye Michel (280.05.247.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 1LChevallier Gaëtan7.721R23:6 4:6N
05.09.2020IC 1LPerera Matt6.552R37:5 6:4S
X12.09.2020IC 1LGrossmann Andy5.668R43:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenOrlando Théo7.741R27:6 4:6 3:6N
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenMaregrande Arthur5.252R46:1 6:2S
10.11.2019119738 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Pidoux Sam9.565N4 (125)2:6 3:6N
10.11.2019119738 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Rossel Jawad6.234R36:4 6:2S
23.11.2019120462 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunLauper Elia7.665R26:4 3:6 6:7N
23.11.2019120462 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunHeri Matteo8.290R23:6 2:6N
Z01.12.2019119742 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Laborde Arthur7.046R2
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Fellay Noé7.536R26:7 4:6N
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Clavel Vincent7.072R36:2 6:1S
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Steulet Emmanuel6.197R36:4 6:3S
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Uteza Louis6.084R47:6 6:4S
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Pannatier Nicolas4.501R56:1 6:2S
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlMartinez Kilian7.415R24:6 6:2 2:6N
W29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlHamdi Ziad6.414R3
29.12.2019118039 Tournoi de NoëlRobas Dany6.808R36:4 6:2S
19.01.2020121734 Open Balle de Set (3/4) Prize money 500.-Scherrer Silas7.703R22:6 0:6N
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMichel Lucien9.750N4 (102)4:6 2:6N
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePannatier Luca5.712R36:1 6:3S
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGalliano Léo8.743R12:6 1:6N
W09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBöckli Robin8.726R1
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asClement Mathis6.832R35:7 6:7N
X15.02.2020120628 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPortmann Cyrill6.410R31:6 4:6N
Z22.02.2020122648 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioTosic Marko5.123R4
01.03.2020122424 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBornet Mathieu8.796R13:6 2:6N
01.03.2020122424 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsPannatier Luca5.712R36:2 6:2S
08.03.2020119743 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Gunzinger Jolan7.083R34:6 6:1 3:6N
14.03.2020122652 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioLaborde Arthur7.046R27:5 0:6Z
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChapuis Antonin7.310R21:6 6:7N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asArnold Mathys7.579R26:3 7:6S
Z21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGOrtiz Esteban7.408R2
X28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKuruz Elia6.673R32:6 6:2 6:7N
X06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerAl-Ubaidy Amin6.450R33:6 6:2 2:6N
12.07.2020124726 Open Bata 2020 - Tournoi (Tournoi coaché)Iffland Julien7.009R32:6 2:6N
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMuntwyler Simon8.727R13:6 3:6N
12.07.2020124840 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asWidmer Philipp6.636R35:7 7:6 10:6S
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsGalliano Léo8.743R13:6 4:6N
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsCherix Elie5.856R46:4 6:3S
16.08.2020124734 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsGillioz Jérémie4.581R56:1 6:1S
23.08.2020124730 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTELaborde Arthur7.046R20:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 1LChevallier Gaëtan7.721R23:6 4:6N
05.09.2020IC 1LPerera Matt6.552R37:5 6:4S
12.09.2020IC 1LGrossmann Andy5.668R43:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.08.2020IC 1LMichel Delaloye
Guillaume Wenger
Dany Faigaux
Florian Burnand
2:6 5:7N
05.09.2020IC 1LMichel Delaloye
Gilles Berguerand
Eloi Brun
Romain Margot
2:6 6:3 6:10N
12.09.2020IC 1LMichel Delaloye
Adrien Brizzi
Andy Grossmann
Nathaen Grangier
7:6 1:6 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8