Ranking 2/2018Bennani Sophia (154.05.540.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X28.10.2017JIC U12G LAGarmatter Yara 6.122R32:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.10.2017109194 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinLugon-Moulin Emilie8.965R11:6 1:6N
01.10.2017109194 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinDecugis Inès4.499R56:4 2:6 10:3S
29.10.2017110488 Junior Interclub Finalrunde 2017 - 3./4. PlForni Lia6.559R36:4 6:2S
05.11.2017108527 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinRadovanovic Anastasia8.097R20:6 3:6N
X26.11.2017108270 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunSelenic Mina6.069R31:6 1:6N
26.11.2017108270 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunTrapletti Martina4.532R56:1 6:3S
10.12.2017108528 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinLugon-Moulin Emilie8.965R10:6 1:6N
10.12.2017108528 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinRivier Inès6.195R36:2 6:2S
17.12.2017108275 MKTA - Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inklRoguet Maeva6.224R36:4 6:4S
17.12.2017108275 MKTA - Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inklScherrer Laura6.292R31:6 6:4 10:7S
17.12.2017108275 MKTA - Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inklSelenic Mina6.069R36:4 6:4S
18.02.2018110597 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigAmiet Chérine8.553R11:6 1:6N
X18.02.2018110597 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigForni Lia6.559R32:6 1:6N
29.04.2018110821 Bout'chou & Teenager Trophy 2018Boularas Sarah7.574R20:6 2:6N
X20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Savic Ana5.604R43:6 0:2Z
27.05.2018112872 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Russiniello Lara7.005R26:4 1:6 6:7N
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGCebic Lara7.676R22:6 0:6N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGFerrarini Matira8.035R20:6 1:6N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRoguet Maeva6.224R36:3 3:0W
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSelo Darsin7.052R26:7 3:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSpring Nina7.133R26:2 7:5S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSavic Ana5.604R46:2 6:2S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisRadovanovic Anastasia8.097R21:6 2:6N
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Moning Kenisha7.160R21:6 0:6N
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Forni Lia6.559R33:6 2:6N
30.09.2018115113 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Stade-LaSonnekus-Williams Olivia10.310N4 (73)0:6 0:6N
30.09.2018115113 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Stade-LaAndrey Fanny7.618R22:6 0:6N
30.09.2018115113 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Stade-LaChirovici Diana8.134R23:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.04.2018110821 Bout'chou & Teenager Trophy 2018Boularas Sarah7.574R20:6 2:6N
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Savic Ana5.604R43:6 0:2Z
27.05.2018112872 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Russiniello Lara7.005R26:4 1:6 6:7N
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGCebic Lara7.676R22:6 0:6N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGFerrarini Matira8.035R20:6 1:6N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRoguet Maeva6.224R36:3 3:0W
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSelo Darsin7.052R26:7 3:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSpring Nina7.133R26:2 7:5S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSavic Ana5.604R46:2 6:2S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisRadovanovic Anastasia8.097R21:6 2:6N
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Moning Kenisha7.160R21:6 0:6N
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Forni Lia6.559R33:6 2:6N
30.09.2018115113 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Stade-LaSonnekus-Williams Olivia10.310N4 (73)0:6 0:6N
30.09.2018115113 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Stade-LaAndrey Fanny7.618R22:6 0:6N
30.09.2018115113 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Stade-LaChirovici Diana8.134R23:6 4:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInZurmühle Aurora5.955R32:6 2:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSeric Katharina5.029R46:3 6:4S
18.11.2018114282 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenMoning Kenisha7.160R22:6 1:6N
18.11.2018114282 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenBianchi Anja4.938R4W
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterForni Lia6.559R33:6 2:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSPralong Camille6.639R33:6 2:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSViquerat Chloé4.243R56:2 6:0S
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInCebic Lara7.676R21:6 3:6N
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInEtter Yaëlle Rosina6.820R33:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Giupponi Alyssa6.095R32:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Cavin Lisa4.179R56:1 6:2S
10.02.2019114493 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesEsposito Nicoletta5.974R36:7 4:6N
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonPralong Camille6.639R34:6 3:6N
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonPrincipi Mellie5.513R46:3 6:2S
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonRechenmann Morgane4.060R56:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8