Ranking 1/2019Strohmeier Marco (868.81.284.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 2LHürlimann Elia4.537R56:2 4:6 6:1S
12.05.2018IC 2LPortmann Matthias3.314R66:3 6:3S
X26.05.2018IC 2LSeger Cedric3.808R66:2 1:6 4:6N
02.06.2018IC 2LWigger Andreas1.214R87:5 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X22.09.2018111123 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC BaarStebler Florian4.278R56:1 3:6 6:7N
W03.11.2018113977 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuBosshard Yves4.296R5
X03.11.2018113977 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuLjubisavljevic Ivica4.489R56:2 2:6 4:10N
W03.11.2018113977 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuPlazinic Milosch4.183R5
25.11.2018114559 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBuck Lionel6.054R40:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114559 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKaufmann Mathias5.095R52:6 6:3 11:9S
09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Waser Marco5.204R43:6 2:6N
09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Rimle Alexander3.551R66:3 6:3S
17.02.2019114583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSahmer Christian4.906R53:6 6:3 7:10N
17.02.2019114583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilCalifano Leonardo4.692R56:2 6:4S
23.02.2019115574 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierWiniger Markus Mike4.569R56:1 6:3S
23.02.2019115574 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierAmgwerd Mathias5.305R46:2 6:3S
23.02.2019115574 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierCahenzli Jonas4.269R56:2 6:0S
02.03.2019117006 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schär Benjamin4.114R66:3 4:1W
02.03.2019117006 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Spitznagel Tahm2.235R76:1 6:3S
09.03.2019113959 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Steger Patrick5.830R42:6 2:6N
23.03.2019115582 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierFrenzel Peter5.522R44:6 6:7N
23.03.2019115582 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierMendez Daniel4.592R56:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LEldic Petar2.394R76:0 6:0S
18.05.2019IC 2LDuss Alain2.095R76:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2018113977 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuBosshard Yves4.296R5W
03.11.2018113977 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuLjubisavljevic Ivica4.489R56:2 2:6 4:10N
03.11.2018113977 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuPlazinic Milosch4.183R5W
25.11.2018114559 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBuck Lionel6.054R40:6 1:6N
25.11.2018114559 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKaufmann Mathias5.095R52:6 6:3 11:9S
09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Waser Marco5.204R43:6 2:6N
09.02.2019116747 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Rimle Alexander3.551R66:3 6:3S
17.02.2019114583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSahmer Christian4.906R53:6 6:3 7:10N
17.02.2019114583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilCalifano Leonardo4.692R56:2 6:4S
23.02.2019115574 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierWiniger Markus Mike4.569R56:1 6:3S
23.02.2019115574 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierAmgwerd Mathias5.305R46:2 6:3S
23.02.2019115574 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierCahenzli Jonas4.269R56:2 6:0S
02.03.2019117006 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schär Benjamin4.114R66:3 4:1W
02.03.2019117006 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Spitznagel Tahm2.235R76:1 6:3S
09.03.2019113959 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Steger Patrick5.830R42:6 2:6N
23.03.2019115582 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierFrenzel Peter5.522R44:6 6:7N
23.03.2019115582 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierMendez Daniel4.592R56:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LMarco Strohmeier
Stefan Kudzielka
Moreno Villiger
Petar Eldic
2:6 7:5 8:10N
25.05.2019IC 2LMikael Ljunggren
Marco Strohmeier
Alexander Suess
Dario Sidler
4:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8