Ranking 2/2020Aussat Julius (124.04.384.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LSchlüter Olivier6.429R37:5 6:1S
12.09.2020IC 1LHeughebaert Diego8.036R21:6 7:5 2:6N
13.09.2020IC 1LJurkowski Georges6.210R36:1 7:6S
X27.09.2020IC 1LGenovese Andrea6.616R36:7 6:0 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenOrlando Théo7.741R22:6 6:7N
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenMattenberger Alexis6.443R33:6 7:5 6:1S
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenOrtiz Esteban7.408R26:0 3:6 6:1S
06.10.2019119791 Glâne OpenPannatier Nicolas4.501R56:3 6:0S
03.11.2019120785 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, NyonArnold Mathys7.579R21:6 7:5 6:10N
X09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSLe Tristan7.179R34:6 4:6N
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSReis Oscar5.883R44:6 6:4 10:8S
24.11.2019120464 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunWalter Serge6.534R36:3 6:3S
24.11.2019120464 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunStädeli Flavio6.719R37:6 6:2S
Z01.12.2019119906 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreOuzilou Sacha7.635R2
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunReinert Luca7.241R22:6 6:0 5:7N
21.12.2019121077 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunEmonet Thawin5.280R46:0 6:3S
23.02.2020122762 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsChapuis Antonin7.310R23:6 4:6N
W23.02.2020122762 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsBoyer Elouan4.918R5
01.03.2020119914 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCroset Owen7.242R26:3 6:7 6:7N
X08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Laborde Arthur7.046R26:7 2:6N
08.03.2020122400 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel V/2020Emonet Thawin5.280R46:0 6:1S
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInHulliger Leander7.363R22:6 3:6N
07.06.2020124856 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInSpavetti Alessandro4.969R56:1 6:2S
X14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGouvernon Tim7.194R24:3Z
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKuznini Florian5.742R36:3 6:2S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXMüller Timo6.567R36:0 6:2S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXMattenberger Alexis6.443R36:1 6:2S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXJovicic Aleksandar4.735R56:1 6:0S
24.07.2020123972 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXEmonet Thawin5.280R46:3 6:4S
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Bamburac Brooklyn7.363R22:6 6:7N
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Dupanloup Stanislas5.274R46:1 6:2S
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Arnold Mathys7.579R24:6 7:5 7:5S
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020De Rosiere Adrien4.601R55:0W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LSchlüter Olivier6.429R37:5 6:1S
12.09.2020IC 1LHeughebaert Diego8.036R21:6 7:5 2:6N
13.09.2020IC 1LJurkowski Georges6.210R36:1 7:6S
27.09.2020IC 1LGenovese Andrea6.616R36:7 6:0 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LJulius Aussat
William Rassat
Alexandre MARGUERON
Olivier Schlüter
6:7 6:2 5:10N
12.09.2020IC 1LJulius Aussat
Serge Walter
Sam Pidoux
Luca Limacher
4:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Julius Aussat
Mathys Arnold
Alexandre Romagnoli
Sami Kurz
6:2 6:0S
23.08.2020122175 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2020Julius Aussat
Mathys Arnold
Simon Gaud
Luca Smith
6:3 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8