Ranking 1/2019Meuwly Grégoire (646.04.135.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2018IC 3LBrossard Julien4.928R52:6 3:6N
12.05.2018IC 3LGerber Lionel1.522R86:0 6:0S
26.05.2018IC 3LDafflon Yaroslaw3.834R66:2 6:2S
02.06.2018IC 3LMarcuzzo Yuri1.402R86:3 6:1S
10.06.2018IC 3LHefti Nathan1.694R76:0 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2018JIC U15B LABallif Timoté6.114R36:0 6:1S
24.06.2018JIC U15B LAPollo Alexandre2.241R76:0 6:2S
26.08.2018JIC U15B LADina Ehad4.551R56:0 6:1S
08.09.2018JIC U15B LALaborde Arthur5.992R35:7 4:6N
15.09.2018JIC U15B LABaumeister Zeno5.146R56:3 6:0S
X23.09.2018JIC U15B LAZellweger Noël5.076R41:6 6:4 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensBourn Louis6.526R33:6 0:6N
22.04.2018109314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensAndrianaivo Kiady5.799R46:1 6:3S
X29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Fivaz Lucas4.858R55:7 3:6N
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyCuennet Andersen5.504R45:7 6:7N
08.07.2018111557 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Klossner Jonathan5.583R45:7 1:6N
15.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Meyer Adrien7.003R32:6 1:6N
15.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Weissbaum Christophe4.669R57:6 5:7 6:4S
15.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Galley Daniel4.039R67:6 6:1S
Z20.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Frund Achille4.298R5
20.07.2018111286 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR MONTREUXVlahos Alex6.182R36:1 1:6 3:6N
20.07.2018111286 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR MONTREUXAussat Julius5.886R46:0 1:6 6:4S
W20.07.2018111286 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR MONTREUXBlatter Grégory4.997R4
22.07.2018112695 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality (N1-R1) **Label Bussard Fabian6.620R36:7 1:6N
27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Blanchard Yohan7.114R33:6 2:6N
27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Emonet Thawin5.626R46:1 6:0S
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Günther Balázs6.993R33:6 2:6N
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Gibson Dakota4.175R56:2 6:0S
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBühler Lars6.345R33:6 3:6N
W01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouOrtiz Esteban6.211R3
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHugo Alexandros5.257R44:6 4:6N
16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGouvernon Tim5.881R46:3 7:5S
30.09.2018111503 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MarlySimonin Timothée4.770R53:6 7:6 6:1S
30.09.2018111503 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MarlyWeissbaum Philippe3.107R76:2 6:1S
30.09.2018111503 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MarlyGilardi Stefano3.453R66:1 6:0S
30.09.2018111503 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MarlyVaucher Laurent1.404R86:0 6:0S
30.10.2018116239 Champion von morgen TC MarlyVignot Valentin2.139R76:1 6:2S
30.10.2018116239 Champion von morgen TC MarlyMeyer Yannick2.926R76:0 6:0S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCuennet Andersen5.504R47:5 3:6 6:10N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIsmalji Ylli4.981R46:2 4:6 10:4S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMaurer Yann5.877R33:6 0:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHübscher Nico5.233R46:2 6:0S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Cherix Elie5.611R43:6 7:6 4:10N
X25.11.2018112088 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaSingy Florent5.163R43:6 4:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSVlahos Alex6.182R32:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Tornare Alexis6.400R32:6 2:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Croset Owen5.891R36:3 0:6 4:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Fivaz Lucas4.858R56:0 6:3S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCuennet Andersen5.504R46:7 2:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFoex Nathan4.567R56:3 6:2S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Pannatier Nicolas5.295R44:6 6:7N
Z02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouSchnider Nolan4.676R5
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLamotte Joël6.642R31:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSBühler Lars6.345R34:6 4:6N
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBourn Louis6.526R31:6 2:6N
W02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBühler Lars6.345R3
W02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouPerrin Mika6.023R3
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLaborde Arthur5.992R34:6 4:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFivaz Lucas4.858R56:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LWeber Cédric2.823R76:0 6:1S
19.05.2019IC 2LWyssbrod Luca2.927R72:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LWodarzik Jeremy5.055R52:6 6:4 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 2LPerona Simon1.840R76:3 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U18B LATornare Enzo3.344R66:2 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U18B LAVukanovic Nicolas5.980R42:6 3:6N
25.08.2019JIC U18B LAPrincipi Xavier3.688R66:0 6:2S
01.09.2019JIC U18B LARussiniello Matteo5.120R57:5 7:5S
07.09.2019JIC U18B LAPolic Aleksandar5.232R53:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.10.2018116239 Champion von morgen TC MarlyVignot Valentin2.139R76:1 6:2S
30.10.2018116239 Champion von morgen TC MarlyMeyer Yannick2.926R76:0 6:0S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCuennet Andersen5.504R47:5 3:6 6:10N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIsmalji Ylli4.981R46:2 4:6 10:4S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMaurer Yann5.877R33:6 0:6N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHübscher Nico5.233R46:2 6:0S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Cherix Elie5.611R43:6 7:6 4:10N
25.11.2018112088 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaSingy Florent5.163R43:6 4:6N
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSVlahos Alex6.182R32:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114694 Open Balle de Set (2/4) Prize money 500.-Tornare Alexis6.400R32:6 2:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Croset Owen5.891R36:3 0:6 4:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Fivaz Lucas4.858R56:0 6:3S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCuennet Andersen5.504R46:7 2:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFoex Nathan4.567R56:3 6:2S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Pannatier Nicolas5.295R44:6 6:7N
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouSchnider Nolan4.676R5Z
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLamotte Joël6.642R31:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSBühler Lars6.345R34:6 4:6N
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBourn Louis6.526R31:6 2:6N
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBühler Lars6.345R3W
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouPerrin Mika6.023R3W
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLaborde Arthur5.992R34:6 4:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFivaz Lucas4.858R56:4 6:1S
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreHaefeli Raphael6.221R32:6 0:6N
14.04.2019115807 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouIzard Dario2.870R7Z
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDirninger Lorenzo6.457R33:6 0:6N
18.05.2019118725 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorWalter Serge6.663R36:0 6:2S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGVirat Tiziano7.257R21:6 2:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyBühler Lars6.345R30:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:4 6:1S
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Aebischer Loïc6.677R36:4 2:6 3:6N
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Gibson Dakota4.175R55:7 7:6 6:1S
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXLimacher Luca6.315R36:3 6:3S
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXAussat Julius5.886R45:7 6:0 6:1S
19.07.2019117383 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS MONTREUXBuser Julien5.524R46:7 6:3 6:3S
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Jolidon Luca6.231R36:3 4:6 3:6N
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRKurz Sami2.861R6W
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRAebischer Loïc6.677R33:6 1:6N
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FRSiffert Alexandre7.264R22:6 1:6N
11.08.2019117001 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2019 **LABEL FREmonet Thawin5.626R40:6 4:6N
18.08.2019118842 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2019 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Isakov Philémon5.480R44:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LGrégoire Meuwly
Valentin Vignot
Jules Leimgruber
Luc Leimgruber
7:5 7:5S
19.05.2019IC 2LGrégoire Meuwly
Valentin Vignot
Luc Nyffenegger
Luca Wyssbrod
4:6 4:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LGrégoire Meuwly
Timothée Simonin
Jeremy Wodarzik
Arnaud Jeanbourquin
5:7 7:5 10:5S
02.06.2019IC 2LAloïs Graber
Grégoire Meuwly
Didier Blanc
Simon Galley
W

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
09.06.2019JIC U18B LAGrégoire Meuwly
Timothée Simonin
Enzo Tornare
Maxence Ducommun
6:0 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U18B LATimothée Simonin
Grégoire Meuwly
Bastien Crausaz
Elias Decrausaz
2:6 6:4 7:10N
25.08.2019JIC U18B LAGrégoire Meuwly
Antoine Verdon
Xavier Principi
Marwan Chapuis
6:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.10.2018111503 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MarlyGrégoire Meuwly
Aloïs Graber
Pierre-Alain Cuennet
Willy Bongard
W
30.10.2018111503 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MarlyGrégoire Meuwly
Aloïs Graber
Roland Koch
Fabio Koch
2:6 4:6N
21.07.2019117680 OPEN DE MARLY, Hospitality+5000 CHF (N1-R1)Estelle Zahno
Grégoire Meuwly
Viktoria Szendrei
Olivier Rodi
2:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8