Ranking 1/2019Cuennet Andersen (274.04.166.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 2LBarnett Rob3.027R67:6 4:6 7:6S
X19.05.2018IC 2LMuller Victor4.173R55:7 6:4 1:6N
27.05.2018IC 2LSchlaubitz Anatole2.045R76:3 6:4S
02.06.2018IC 2LMorgado Morais David2.340R76:3 6:4S
10.06.2018IC 2LLagadec Pascal4.338R57:5 5:7 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.04.2018108174 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMaregrande Arthur5.497R43:6 1:6N
X23.06.2018111248 Tournoi de Lavauxleu florent5.321R46:4 1:6 0:6N
24.06.2018112935 Tournoi d'étéFavre Loïc5.464R43:6 1:6N
24.06.2018112935 Tournoi d'étéCuennet Pascal4.528R56:3 6:2S
W24.06.2018112935 Tournoi d'étéHorns Nicola2.612R7
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyBlanchard Yohan7.114R36:3 3:6 1:6N
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyDelaloye Michel5.931R36:4 6:1S
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyMeuwly Grégoire5.217R47:5 7:6S
13.07.2018111422 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2018Mayor Dorian5.539R46:1 3:6 2:6N
13.07.2018111422 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2018Johnston Ivan3.769R64:6 6:0 7:5S
20.07.2018111286 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR MONTREUXVlahos Alex6.182R35:7 0:6N
20.07.2018111286 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR MONTREUXPannatier Luca4.088R56:3 6:0S
X29.07.2018112894 Tournoi des SingesBeall Rémi5.405R45:7 6:3 2:6N
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneCroset Owen5.891R34:6 6:7N
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisOrlando Théo7.332R23:6 2:6N
W02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisMayor Dorian5.539R4
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Gunzinger Jolan5.959R35:7 6:7N
X16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHugo Alexandros5.257R44:6 0:2Z
Z16.09.2018114053 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGouvernon Tim5.881R4
23.09.2018114497 GLANE OPENQuadri Nicolas6.902R37:6 3:6 0:6N
23.09.2018114497 GLANE OPENKlossner Jonathan5.583R46:2 6:2S
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSTan Bai-En6.959R21:6 3:6N
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSAlexakis Alexandre4.233R56:0 6:1S
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHugo Alexandros5.257R46:2 6:1S
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRao Daniyal4.700R56:3 6:3S
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreNader Ilian7.530R20:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKlossner Jonathan5.583R47:5 6:3S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeuwly Grégoire5.217R45:7 6:3 10:6S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelGalliano Léo7.198R26:7 3:6N
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelVildeuil Arthur4.056R56:3 6:1S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Erard Noé7.217R24:6 6:4 2:6N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Hickmann David5.700R46:2 6:3S
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTBornet Mathieu8.371R13:6 0:6N
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTVasadze Christian5.837R46:3 2:6 7:6S
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTUlrich Nicolas6.307R37:5 6:2S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSGraber Aloïs6.227R35:7 2:6N
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Van Buel Rick4.482R56:4 6:2S
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Grangier Nathaen3.613R66:2 6:0S
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Michel Lucien8.537R13:6 0:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Ismalji Ylli4.981R46:0 6:1S
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSTornare Alexis6.400R36:7 1:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeuwly Grégoire5.217R47:6 6:2S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFivaz Lucas4.858R57:5 6:3S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDiserens Baltazar3.964R57:6 7:6S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Uhlmann Adam6.176R36:7 6:3 4:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Demierre Thoma6.377R36:4 2:6 6:3S
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePillonel Cyril6.625R34:6 6:7N
10.02.2019116429 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G16&URoetheli Bénédict6.551R32:6 0:6N
10.02.2019116429 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G16&UMarioni Loris3.338R66:1 6:1S
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouKlossner Jonathan5.583R45:7 3:6N
10.03.2019116875 GLANE OPENMorard Vincent6.926R35:7 1:6N
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenMüller Andri4.018R67:5 3:6 7:6S
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenGunzinger Jolan5.959R32:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LMeylan Dan4.293R51:6 6:4 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 2LDrame David4.013R66:4 6:4S
02.06.2019IC 2LCorthesy Daniel3.570R66:4 1:6 2:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U18B LACaceres Fred6.024R41:6 0:6N
19.06.2019JIC U18B LACardaci Nathan5.986R46:2 2:6 4:6N
22.06.2019JIC U18B LADévaud Luca4.973R56:3 7:6S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSTan Bai-En6.959R21:6 3:6N
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSAlexakis Alexandre4.233R56:0 6:1S
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHugo Alexandros5.257R46:2 6:1S
21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRao Daniyal4.700R56:3 6:3S
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreNader Ilian7.530R20:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKlossner Jonathan5.583R47:5 6:3S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeuwly Grégoire5.217R45:7 6:3 10:6S
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelGalliano Léo7.198R26:7 3:6N
11.11.2018116260 Tournoi d'hiver I du CT NeuchâtelVildeuil Arthur4.056R56:3 6:1S
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Erard Noé7.217R24:6 6:4 2:6N
18.11.2018113677 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 2/6)Hickmann David5.700R46:2 6:3S
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTBornet Mathieu8.371R13:6 0:6N
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTVasadze Christian5.837R46:3 2:6 7:6S
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTUlrich Nicolas6.307R37:5 6:2S
09.12.2018114056 Circuit JUNIORSGraber Aloïs6.227R35:7 2:6N
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Van Buel Rick4.482R56:4 6:2S
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Grangier Nathaen3.613R66:2 6:0S
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Michel Lucien8.537R13:6 0:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Ismalji Ylli4.981R46:0 6:1S
13.01.2019113690 Circuit JUNIORSTornare Alexis6.400R36:7 1:6N
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMeuwly Grégoire5.217R47:6 6:2S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFivaz Lucas4.858R57:5 6:3S
20.01.2019114076 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDiserens Baltazar3.964R57:6 7:6S
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Uhlmann Adam6.176R36:7 6:3 4:6N
27.01.2019113679 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 4/6)Demierre Thoma6.377R36:4 2:6 6:3S
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePillonel Cyril6.625R34:6 6:7N
10.02.2019116429 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G16&URoetheli Bénédict6.551R32:6 0:6N
10.02.2019116429 HONDA Tour / DRIZIA G16&UMarioni Loris3.338R66:1 6:1S
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouKlossner Jonathan5.583R45:7 3:6N
10.03.2019116875 GLANE OPENMorard Vincent6.926R35:7 1:6N
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenMüller Andri4.018R67:5 3:6 7:6S
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenGunzinger Jolan5.959R32:6 1:6N
28.04.2019117888 Tournoi de début de saisonIsakov Philémon5.480R46:7 5:7N
28.04.2019117888 Tournoi de début de saisonHofmann Olivier3.173R66:3 7:6S
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorPerrin Mika6.023R33:6 3:6N
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorSchnider Nolan4.676R5Z
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESSchalch Andreas5.860R44:6 3:6N
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraBaumgartner Sam7.223R31:6 0:6N
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraScyboz Jonathan8.715R1W
30.06.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraFribourg Elliot7.862R2W
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyReis Oscar5.103R51:6 6:4 3:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyBochatay Dario4.265R56:3W
07.07.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraMargot Pascal4.425R56:1 7:5S
07.07.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraAuzas Jean-François5.207R5W
07.07.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraTissières Alexandre4.605R56:2 7:5S
07.07.2019116711 Tournoi de la RivieraMarinelli Edouard3.432R66:3 7:6S
19.07.2019116807 Montchoisi Junior OPEN 2019Iffland Julien6.028R33:6 1:6N
28.07.2019117515 Tournoi des SingesForster Dan3.350R63:6 0:6N
04.08.2019118085 Short set open 2019 Prize money CHF 3'000Raboud Allan4.386R64:5 4:5N
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeMathys Yannick8.010R22:6 0:6N
11.08.2019119123 Coupe du StadeTribolet Thibault5.222R43:6 6:2 7:5S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Ryffel Adrien6.532R31:6 0:6N
16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneGudimenko Mikhail6.060R33:6 2:6N
16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneChalandon Guillaume4.284R56:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LAndersen Cuennet
Yvan Claude
Laurent Carcer
Florian Amy
2:6 6:2 10:6S
26.05.2019IC 2LAndersen Cuennet
Gilbert Greub
David Drame
Christian Currat
6:0 2:6 10:8S
02.06.2019IC 2LAndersen Cuennet
Gilbert Greub
Reto Romegialli
Evan Beal
4:6 6:3 10:8S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U18B LAAndersen Cuennet
Jules Bouffard
Léo Borin
Lucas Frey
4:6 1:6N
19.06.2019JIC U18B LAAndersen Cuennet
Nikita Albrecht
Alex Kouzmanov
Raphaël Stotzer
4:6 1:6N
22.06.2019JIC U18B LAAndersen Cuennet
Philémon Isakov
Luca Dévaud
Cédric Vruggink
6:3 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.06.2019117775 Max Ellmer 2019Andersen Cuennet
Killian Kaeser
Antoine Roecker
Antoine ETIENNE
0:6 6:7N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Andersen Cuennet
Sophia Bennani
Alicia Da Re
Sam Pidoux
0:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8