Ranking 2/2019Pillonel Cyril (717.04.209.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LTesta Luc2.433R76:1 6:0S
19.05.2019IC 1LBuchs Julien7.873R23:6 1:6N
X25.05.2019IC 1LJaunin Samuel6.280R33:6 7:5 0:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LCuerel Stéphane2.057R76:2 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z21.10.2018114944 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInGalliano Léo7.440R2
Z10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMuntwyler Simon7.987R2
Z23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Dafflon Michael7.665R2
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreOrlov Alexander9.250R10:6 1:6N
03.02.2019114398 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCuennet Andersen5.786R46:4 7:6S
X03.02.2019116256 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelLamur Philippe6.419R36:7 0:6N
03.02.2019116256 Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-ChampelFrancioli Guillaume5.211R46:1 6:3S
X10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSIffland Julien6.438R35:7 3:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouStornetta Remo7.583R23:6 1:6N
16.02.2019115800 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMäusli Janis6.616R36:2 6:3S
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenErard Noé7.233R24:6 3:6N
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenMäusli Janis6.616R34:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupBroggi Luca7.280R24:6 1:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchäfer Jordan6.313R36:3 6:1S
17.03.2019115406 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieTrinkler Meo8.308R20:6 0:6N
17.03.2019115406 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBroggi Luca7.280R26:4 5:7 10:5S
17.03.2019115406 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSüsstrunk Louis6.475R36:3 7:5S
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenSchück Silvan7.029R34:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenSiffert Alexandre7.450R26:2 4:6 7:6S
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAubert Nicolas8.539R13:6 4:6N
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLamotte Joël7.403R26:3 6:1S
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouSalucci Fabio6.860R36:3 7:6S
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouEmonet Thawin5.531R46:1 6:2S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGOrlov Alexander9.250R13:6 0:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSchück Silvan7.029R36:3 6:1S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAubert Nicolas8.539R10:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAussat Julius6.127R36:1 6:4S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölHaefeli Raphael6.661R36:4 6:0S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBühler Lars6.500R36:4 6:3S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupThomann Luca7.101R26:3 3:6 4:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupDuclaux Colomban6.285R36:7 6:4 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupReichelt Yves6.387R36:0 6:2S
X28.07.2019119434 Raymond Weil OpenRichard Cédric6.868R32:6 3:6N
28.07.2019119434 Raymond Weil OpenFaulkner Benjamin7.107R36:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LTesta Luc2.433R76:1 6:0S
19.05.2019IC 1LBuchs Julien7.873R23:6 1:6N
25.05.2019IC 1LJaunin Samuel6.280R33:6 7:5 0:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LCuerel Stéphane2.057R76:2 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAubert Nicolas8.539R13:6 4:6N
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLamotte Joël7.403R26:3 6:1S
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouSalucci Fabio6.860R36:3 7:6S
13.04.2019115806 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouEmonet Thawin5.531R46:1 6:2S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGOrlov Alexander9.250R13:6 0:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGSchück Silvan7.029R36:3 6:1S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAubert Nicolas8.539R10:6 1:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAussat Julius6.127R36:1 6:4S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölHaefeli Raphael6.661R36:4 6:0S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBühler Lars6.500R36:4 6:3S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupThomann Luca7.101R26:3 3:6 4:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupDuclaux Colomban6.285R36:7 6:4 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupReichelt Yves6.387R36:0 6:2S
28.07.2019119434 Raymond Weil OpenRichard Cédric6.868R32:6 3:6N
28.07.2019119434 Raymond Weil OpenFaulkner Benjamin7.107R36:4 6:1S
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBächi Robin7.246R23:6 0:6N
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierThomann Luca7.101R23:6 7:6 10:6S
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierRöösli Nils4.933R56:1 6:3S
13.10.2019121631 Tournoi de clôture du TC Vernier 2019Richard Cédric6.868R34:6 1:6N
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierZgraggen Leandro Romeo8.060R21:6 3:6N
10.11.2019121022 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBraun Simo Carlos6.449R37:6 7:5S
17.11.2019121763 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyMathys Thomas8.461R10:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LCyril Pillonel
Matteo Lavizzari
Rémi Beall
Nicky Baldwin
6:1 6:2S
19.05.2019IC 1LCyril Pillonel
Matteo Lavizzari
Samuel Romailler
Jonathan Amos
6:2 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8