Ranking 1/2021Wobmann Joel (963.06.386.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 3LKuhar Matej2.199R74:6 7:5 6:1S
12.09.2020IC 3LKuster Severin3.001R66:2 6:0S
19.09.2020IC 3LFischer Flavio4.111R56:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Lavrnja Aleksandar7.538R21:6 2:6N
13.06.2020124946 TennisFun4YouMorg Matteo7.147R26:2 7:5S
13.06.2020124946 TennisFun4YouIltanen Christian3.892R56:0 6:1S
X14.06.2020124389 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imFreyholdt Benjamin6.463R35:7 2:6N
20.06.2020124784 TennisFun4YouValente Lorenzo5.120R46:3 4:6 11:9S
20.06.2020124784 TennisFun4YouSträhl Joan4.329R56:0 6:0S
X21.06.2020124864 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInDjordjevic Filip5.879R43:6 4:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMorg Matteo7.147R24:6 0:6N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLSchmid Massimo6.803R37:5 2:6 8:10N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLEmonet Thawin5.645R46:3 2:6 11:9S
16.08.2020125449 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInGunzinger Jolan7.410R20:6 1:6N
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFTsitsipas Pavlos6.599R33:6 1:6N
X23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFStuder Raphael5.411R41:4Z
04.10.2020127006 Tagesturnier SONNTAGThomas Alberto7.333R22:6 0:6N
04.10.2020127006 Tagesturnier SONNTAGMeyer Merlin3.655R66:1 6:0S
04.10.2020127006 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGadhwalla Zaki5.984R36:2 4:6 10:3S
11.10.2020127013 Tagesturnier SONNTAGBächi Andrin6.670R33:6 6:2 10:6S
11.10.2020127013 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGadhwalla Zaki5.984R32:6 6:4 10:7S
X18.10.2020127015 Tagesturnier SONNTAGOetliker Joel5.741R44:6 3:6N
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBächi Andrin6.670R30:6 2:6N
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMoser Mathias Oliver6.703R36:1 6:0S
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Sasha5.966R36:2 6:2S
13.03.2021128344 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBroggi Luca7.327R23:6 1:6N
13.03.2021128344 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSuter Yannis4.241R56:1 6:4S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISimmen Janis9.863N4 (110)0:6 1:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IRieben Cyrill2.359R76:0 6:0S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupKraus Oscar5.592R46:0 6:0S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupVonlanthen Noam5.371R46:0 6:0S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupKöppel Ben5.299R46:0 6:3S
W27.03.2021129376 Compact Cup 5.1/21Studer Raphael5.411R4
27.03.2021129376 Compact Cup 5.1/21Chung Ruben5.333R46:2 6:4S
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Lazic Marko6.906R32:6 2:6N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Henzer Pascal Oliver5.527R46:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020127006 Tagesturnier SONNTAGThomas Alberto7.333R22:6 0:6N
04.10.2020127006 Tagesturnier SONNTAGMeyer Merlin3.655R66:1 6:0S
04.10.2020127006 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGadhwalla Zaki5.984R36:2 4:6 10:3S
11.10.2020127013 Tagesturnier SONNTAGBächi Andrin6.670R33:6 6:2 10:6S
11.10.2020127013 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGadhwalla Zaki5.984R32:6 6:4 10:7S
18.10.2020127015 Tagesturnier SONNTAGOetliker Joel5.741R44:6 3:6N
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBächi Andrin6.670R30:6 2:6N
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMoser Mathias Oliver6.703R36:1 6:0S
25.10.2020125813 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Sasha5.966R36:2 6:2S
13.03.2021128344 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBroggi Luca7.327R23:6 1:6N
13.03.2021128344 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSuter Yannis4.241R56:1 6:4S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ISimmen Janis9.863N4 (110)0:6 1:6N
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IRieben Cyrill2.359R76:0 6:0S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupKraus Oscar5.592R46:0 6:0S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupVonlanthen Noam5.371R46:0 6:0S
21.03.2021127870 Thalmatt-CupKöppel Ben5.299R46:0 6:3S
27.03.2021129376 Compact Cup 5.1/21Studer Raphael5.411R4W
27.03.2021129376 Compact Cup 5.1/21Chung Ruben5.333R46:2 6:4S
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Lazic Marko6.906R32:6 2:6N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Henzer Pascal Oliver5.527R46:0 6:2S
04.04.2021128273 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleDupuy Evann6.768R37:6 3:6 6:7N
04.04.2021128273 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleDjordjevic Filip5.879R46:1 6:1S
11.04.2021129745 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierKühne Alexander6.988R3W
11.04.2021129745 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierKuznini Florian6.079R36:2 6:1S
11.04.2021129745 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierRechberger Enea3.334R66:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8