Ranking 1/2022Wobmann Joel (963.06.386.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LZürcher Philippe5.278R56:0 6:4S
06.06.2021IC 1LRyazantsev Alexander4.232R66:2 6:2S
28.08.2021IC 1LKindler Yannick6.327R46:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.04.2021128273 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleDupuy Evann8.415R27:6 3:6 6:7N
04.04.2021128273 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleDjordjevic Filip7.028R36:1 6:1S
11.04.2021129567 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionTruszczynski Sebastian8.418R16:2 2:6 7:10N
11.04.2021129567 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionDedial Dominic P.7.469R26:1 6:1S
11.04.2021129567 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionSigner Jan6.237R36:0 6:2S
W11.04.2021129745 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierKühne Alexander7.946R2
11.04.2021129745 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierKuznini Florian6.173R36:2 6:1S
11.04.2021129745 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierRechberger Enea3.770R66:1 6:1S
18.04.2021129568 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionStuder Raphael5.371R56:0 6:0S
18.04.2021129568 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionNiggli Janno4.872R56:0 6:0S
24.04.2021129662 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Lavizzari Matteo10.066N4 (93)2:6 2:6N
24.04.2021129662 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Paranitharan Ragul6.854R36:3 6:4S
Z25.04.2021129751 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGrieder Diego6.789R3
25.04.2021129751 Tagesturnier SONNTAGParanitharan Ragul6.854R36:3 6:0S
25.04.2021129751 Tagesturnier SONNTAGArnautovic Vuk6.938R26:2 6:0S
02.05.2021129723 TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powered by WWeber Philip8.560R14:6 1:6N
02.05.2021129723 TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powered by WPahlavi Rafael Bijan6.888R36:3 6:3S
02.05.2021129723 TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer Series powered by WMauris Ismaël7.801R26:3 6:1S
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölGlarner Roman9.228R10:6 3:6N
23.05.2021129693 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infMauris Ismaël7.801R26:1 3:6 2:6N
30.05.2021130188 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGadhwalla Zaki7.147R26:2 6:2S
30.05.2021130188 Tagesturnier SONNTAGTandeter Frederik7.662R26:2 6:4S
W30.05.2021130188 Tagesturnier SONNTAGKnezevic David5.683R4
19.06.2021129856 TennisFun4YouVonzun Aurel7.154R36:7 6:2 5:10N
19.06.2021129856 TennisFun4YouBerset Sergey5.969R46:1 6:0S
20.06.2021130316 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGraf Samuel7.030R36:1 4:6 8:10N
15.08.2021129761 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer SeriesGaillard Timéo9.457N4 (142)0:6 2:6N
15.08.2021129761 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer SeriesMorg Matteo6.711R37:5 6:2S
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaVildeuil Arthur7.307R22:6 6:1 10:8S
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaTeysseire David4.999R56:3 3:6 10:7S
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaWinz Florian6.208R36:0W
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenTandeter Frederik7.662R22:6 7:5 6:3S
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenZimmermann Duri7.073R36:2 6:1S
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenWernli Raphael3.861R66:0 6:0S
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenHenzer Pascal Oliver5.271R46:2 6:1S
Z25.09.2021131017 TennisFun4YouParanitharan Ragul6.854R3
25.09.2021131017 TennisFun4YouMessmer Felix7.206R36:3 6:1S
25.09.2021131017 TennisFun4YouArnautovic Vuk6.938R26:2 6:4S
23.10.2021131224 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWitschi Sandro8.909R12:6 2:6N
23.10.2021131224 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKuznini Florian6.173R37:5 7:5S
14.11.2021131684 SNOWTIMES: Winter Serie TrimbachWieland Luc8.577R16:7 1:6N
14.11.2021131684 SNOWTIMES: Winter Serie TrimbachFrund Achille6.793R36:1 6:3S
21.11.2021131686 SNOWTIMES: Winter Serie TrimbachTruszczynski Sebastian8.418R17:5 2:6 6:10N
21.11.2021131686 SNOWTIMES: Winter Serie TrimbachMarbach Colin5.106R56:1 6:1S
Z28.11.2021131232 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKuznini Florian6.173R3
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterTheler Julian8.655R11:6 4:6N
19.12.2021132878 SNOWTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Sasso Luca8.177R22:6 4:6N
19.12.2021132878 SNOWTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Morg Matteo6.711R36:2 6:4S
02.01.2022131239 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHediger Ilan8.424R12:6 1:6N
02.01.2022131239 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSaxer Neil8.543R17:5 5:7 7:6S
15.01.2022132660 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturVasey Benoît7.693R26:4 6:1S
15.01.2022132660 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturDupanloup Emile7.470R26:2 6:3S
15.01.2022132660 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturBallif Timoté8.205R16:1 6:3S
30.01.2022131383 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierPeterhans Jarno8.317R26:2 6:4S
30.01.2022131383 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSanche Joel6.175R36:2 7:5S
30.01.2022131383 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBaruffol Joschka5.405R46:0 6:0S
12.02.2022133004 TennisFun4YouSchai Till7.247R26:2 6:1S
12.02.2022133004 TennisFun4YouSchäfer Jason6.209R36:1 6:2S
12.02.2022133004 TennisFun4YouLobosco Davide6.355R36:4 6:3S
19.02.2022132672 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Hediger Ilan8.424R13:6 4:6N
19.02.2022132672 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Dedial Dominic Petr7.469R26:2 6:3S
06.03.2022130705 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWieland Luc8.577R13:6 4:6N
06.03.2022130705 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAussat Edward7.633R26:1 6:1S
06.03.2022130705 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCarlsson Nils7.297R26:7 7:5 10:2S
13.03.2022133214 JUNIOR ONE DAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - Kühne Alexander7.946R25:4W
13.03.2022133214 JUNIOR ONE DAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - Belic Ognjen6.063R36:1 6:1S
27.03.2022132503 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DBraun Mathys8.243R14:6 0:6N
27.03.2022132503 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DSchai Till7.247R27:6 6:0S
27.03.2022132503 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DLuternauer Gian Luca5.880R46:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.05.2022IC 1LLeitner Maximilian5.316R56:0 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.10.2021131224 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierWitschi Sandro8.909R12:6 2:6N
23.10.2021131224 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKuznini Florian6.173R37:5 7:5S
14.11.2021131684 SNOWTIMES: Winter Serie TrimbachWieland Luc8.577R16:7 1:6N
14.11.2021131684 SNOWTIMES: Winter Serie TrimbachFrund Achille6.793R36:1 6:3S
21.11.2021131686 SNOWTIMES: Winter Serie TrimbachTruszczynski Sebastian8.418R17:5 2:6 6:10N
21.11.2021131686 SNOWTIMES: Winter Serie TrimbachMarbach Colin5.106R56:1 6:1S
28.11.2021131232 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKuznini Florian6.173R3Z
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterTheler Julian8.655R11:6 4:6N
19.12.2021132878 SNOWTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Sasso Luca8.177R22:6 4:6N
19.12.2021132878 SNOWTIMES: Trimbach Serie 21Morg Matteo6.711R36:2 6:4S
02.01.2022131239 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHediger Ilan8.424R12:6 1:6N
02.01.2022131239 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSaxer Neil8.543R17:5 5:7 7:6S
15.01.2022132660 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturVasey Benoît7.693R26:4 6:1S
15.01.2022132660 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturDupanloup Emile7.470R26:2 6:3S
15.01.2022132660 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & Aktive 1-TagesturBallif Timoté8.205R16:1 6:3S
30.01.2022131383 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierPeterhans Jarno8.317R26:2 6:4S
30.01.2022131383 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSanche Joel6.175R36:2 7:5S
30.01.2022131383 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBaruffol Joschka5.405R46:0 6:0S
12.02.2022133004 TennisFun4YouSchai Till7.247R26:2 6:1S
12.02.2022133004 TennisFun4YouSchäfer Jason6.209R36:1 6:2S
12.02.2022133004 TennisFun4YouLobosco Davide6.355R36:4 6:3S
19.02.2022132672 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Hediger Ilan8.424R13:6 4:6N
19.02.2022132672 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen & EinsteigerInnen 1Dedial Dominic Petr7.469R26:2 6:3S
06.03.2022130705 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWieland Luc8.577R13:6 4:6N
06.03.2022130705 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreAussat Edward7.633R26:1 6:1S
06.03.2022130705 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCarlsson Nils7.297R26:7 7:5 10:2S
13.03.2022133214 JUNIOR ONE DAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - Kühne Alexander7.946R25:4W
13.03.2022133214 JUNIOR ONE DAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - Belic Ognjen6.063R36:1 6:1S
27.03.2022132503 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DBraun Mathys8.243R14:6 0:6N
27.03.2022132503 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DSchai Till7.247R27:6 6:0S
27.03.2022132503 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2021/22 powered by DLuternauer Gian Luca5.880R46:2 6:0S
24.04.2022135205 Tagesturnier SONNTAGLuternauer Gian Luca5.880R46:1 6:0S
24.04.2022135205 Tagesturnier SONNTAGHuber Enea Raphael5.493R47:5 5:7 10:8S
01.05.2022134394 BEKB Junior Trophy 2022 (1)Grünig Maxime8.549R12:6 3:6N
01.05.2022134394 BEKB Junior Trophy 2022 (1)Fluri Mateo8.187R16:1 6:2S
15.05.2022135209 Tagesturnier SONNTAGFreyholdt Benjamin7.341R26:2 6:2S
15.05.2022135209 Tagesturnier SONNTAGIltanen Christian4.876R46:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.05.2022IC 1LLuka Markovic
Joel Wobmann
Nils Schmassmann
Thomas Miglio
6:3 7:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8