Ranking 1/2019Acimovic Aleksej (103.06.382.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.08.2018JIC U12B LADeiss Jonathan2.840R76:0 4:6 6:4S
24.08.2018JIC U12B LAZimmermann Duri6.975R33:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.04.2018109078 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 01.04.2018Huber Enea Raphael4.114R56:2 6:3S
01.04.2018109078 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 01.04.2018Signer Jan4.621R56:4 6:0S
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZLenders Justin6.370R33:6 2:6N
13.05.2018112877 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZLüthi Yannick3.754R56:1 2:6 10:8S
19.08.2018111160 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggBringold Simon3.843R56:0 6:1S
19.08.2018111160 Champion von morgen Tennis Club BruggFurrer Immanuel2.958R66:2 6:0S
X26.08.2018113555 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 JuniorenNiggli Neevio4.413R56:1 1:6 7:10N
26.08.2018113555 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 JuniorenVon Arx Tiago1.525R86:0 6:1S
26.08.2018113555 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 JuniorenGiger Jack4.041R53:6 6:0 10:6S
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooMessmer Felix5.967R31:6 0:6N
09.09.2018111306 Aargauische Meisterschaften Junioren OutdooFurrer Immanuel2.958R66:1 6:3S
16.09.2018113584 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickHediger Ilan5.323R46:4 0:6 5:10N
16.09.2018113584 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickWandeler Luis4.134R56:1 6:0S
16.09.2018113584 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickGilgen Elia2.980R66:0 6:0S
X22.09.2018114656 Bareggcenter Baden Tagesturnier vom 22.09.2Fluri Mateo4.924R43:6 4:6N
30.09.2018112220 3. Lopper Junioren-CupAregger Noel3.624R66:2 6:3S
30.09.2018112220 3. Lopper Junioren-CupGisler Diego2.216R76:0 6:0S
30.09.2018112220 3. Lopper Junioren-CupGregori Tinley4.121R56:0 6:3S
14.10.2018114876 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHReichelt Yves5.789R46:3 6:3S
14.10.2018114876 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHCosta Niccolo3.375R66:0 6:2S
20.10.2018115371 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMeier Lucas4.145R56:2 6:1S
20.10.2018115371 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMorg Matteo5.144R45:7 1:6N
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHVonzun Aurel5.373R47:5 6:1S
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHasenöhrl Julius5.434R47:6 6:4S
X18.11.2018114700 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGlaus Darius Elia5.023R43:6 0:6N
29.12.2018114712 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBächi Robin7.281R20:6 0:6N
29.12.2018114712 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilQuirijns Kaj5.958R44:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHReichelt Yves5.789R41:6 2:6N
W13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHManz Noah2.637R6
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IWobmann Joel5.220R42:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IRyazantsev Alexander4.402R56:1 6:7 10:7S
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pPinto Luca5.577R44:6 1:6N
W16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pStutz Timon4.559R5
X31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBetschart Björn3.592R63:6 6:4 6:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LStrebel Timon5.995R41:6 1:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LPerrier Gael2.781R74:6 6:2 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAWipf Laurin0.723R96:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114876 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHReichelt Yves5.789R46:3 6:3S
14.10.2018114876 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHCosta Niccolo3.375R66:0 6:2S
20.10.2018115371 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMeier Lucas4.145R56:2 6:1S
20.10.2018115371 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMorg Matteo5.144R45:7 1:6N
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHVonzun Aurel5.373R47:5 6:1S
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHasenöhrl Julius5.434R47:6 6:4S
18.11.2018114700 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGlaus Darius Elia5.023R43:6 0:6N
29.12.2018114712 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBächi Robin7.281R20:6 0:6N
29.12.2018114712 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilQuirijns Kaj5.958R44:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHReichelt Yves5.789R41:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHManz Noah2.637R6W
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IWobmann Joel5.220R42:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IRyazantsev Alexander4.402R56:1 6:7 10:7S
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pPinto Luca5.577R44:6 1:6N
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pStutz Timon4.559R5W
31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBetschart Björn3.592R63:6 6:4 6:10N
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pDjosic Nikola6.526R30:6 2:6N
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pRiccitelli Noah3.471R61:6 6:0 7:6S
26.05.2019118951 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseFluri Mateo4.924R45:7 1:6N
26.05.2019118951 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseFischer Max4.558R53:6 2:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Lavrnja Aleksandar6.002R32:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Müller Sven5.124R51:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LAleksej Acimovic
Christian Melillo
Timon Strebel
Patrick Rüegg
0:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LAleksej Acimovic
Aleksa Filipovic
Luca Ihly
Daniel Zwald
1:6 4:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAElia Kuruz
Aleksej Acimovic
Enea Raphael Huber
Dario Grolimund
6:2 5:7 10:5S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAAleksej Acimovic
Nils Graf
Max Fedrigoli
Laurin Wipf
6:0 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAAleksej Acimovic
Janis Paroubek
Yannick Lüthi
Lars Loretan
6:1 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8