Ranking 2/2019Acimovic Aleksej (103.06.382.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.05.2019IC 2LStrebel Timon5.436R41:6 1:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LPerrier Gael2.243R74:6 6:2 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAWipf Laurin0.572R96:0 6:0S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAReber Konstantin4.261R55:7 6:2 6:2S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAHuber Enea Raphael4.367R56:4 6:2S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAOeschger Lars3.917R66:4 6:2S
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAMellini Nicolò5.733R43:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114876 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHReichelt Yves6.387R36:3 6:3S
14.10.2018114876 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHCosta Niccolo3.199R66:0 6:2S
20.10.2018115371 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMeier Lucas3.814R66:2 6:1S
20.10.2018115371 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMorg Matteo5.523R45:7 1:6N
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHVonzun Aurel5.987R47:5 6:1S
28.10.2018114878 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHasenöhrl Julius6.130R37:6 6:4S
18.11.2018114700 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGlaus Darius Elia5.845R33:6 0:6N
29.12.2018114712 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBächi Robin7.246R20:6 0:6N
29.12.2018114712 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilQuirijns Kaj7.167R34:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHReichelt Yves6.387R31:6 2:6N
W13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHManz Noah2.533R7
X10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IWobmann Joel5.374R42:6 0:6N
10.03.2019116285 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IRyazantsev Alexander3.806R66:1 6:7 10:7S
16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pPinto Luca5.594R44:6 1:6N
W16.03.2019116633 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pStutz Timon4.876R5
X31.03.2019114914 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHBetschart Björn4.211R53:6 6:4 6:10N
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pDjosic Nikola7.499R20:6 2:6N
07.04.2019116638 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | pRiccitelli Noah4.211R51:6 6:0 7:6S
26.05.2019118951 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseFluri Mateo5.623R45:7 1:6N
26.05.2019118951 TENNIS-UNIVERSE Junioren Grand-Prix | preseFischer Max5.469R43:6 2:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Lavrnja Aleksandar5.984R32:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Müller Sven5.497R41:6 0:6N
X25.08.2019119561 61. Schützenmatt Cup 2019 JuniorenRiccitelli Noah4.211R52:6 3:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenMessmer Felix6.526R32:6 0:6N
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenHenzer Pascal Oliver3.687R56:3 6:3S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenSuter Yannis5.328R46:2 6:1S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenValente Lorenzo4.536R56:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LStrebel Timon5.436R41:6 1:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LPerrier Gael2.243R74:6 6:2 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAWipf Laurin0.572R96:0 6:0S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAReber Konstantin4.261R55:7 6:2 6:2S
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAHuber Enea Raphael4.367R56:4 6:2S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAOeschger Lars3.917R66:4 6:2S
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAMellini Nicolò5.733R43:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LAleksej Acimovic
Christian Melillo
Timon Strebel
Patrick Rüegg
0:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LAleksej Acimovic
Aleksa Filipovic
Luca Ihly
Daniel Zwald
1:6 4:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U15B LAElia Kuruz
Aleksej Acimovic
Enea Raphael Huber
Dario Grolimund
6:2 5:7 10:5S
12.06.2019JIC U15B LAAleksej Acimovic
Nils Graf
Max Fedrigoli
Laurin Wipf
6:0 6:0S
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAAleksej Acimovic
Janis Paroubek
Yannick Lüthi
Lars Loretan
6:1 6:2S
31.08.2019JIC U15B LAAleksej Acimovic
Yannis Suter
Raphael Wernli
Cédric Hirzel
W
08.09.2019JIC U15B LAAleksej Acimovic
Nils Graf
Pascal Oliver Henzer
Enea Raphael Huber
7:5W
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAAleksej Acimovic
Janis Paroubek
Vincent Müller
Lorenzo Valente
6:1 6:1S
22.09.2019JIC U15B LAAleksej Acimovic
Elia Kuruz
Luca Cereghetti
Gabriele Muratori
6:2 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAleksej Acimovic
Elia Kuruz
Joshua Lehner
Florian Senn
6:2 6:4S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAleksej Acimovic
Elia Kuruz
Joel Wobmann
Felix Messmer
6:3 6:2S
08.09.2019116910 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenAleksej Acimovic
Elia Kuruz
Cyril Kunz
Joel Kunz
6:4 1:6 10:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8