Ranking 1/2021Grieder Diego (410.05.185.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.08.2020IC 2LKastl Robert2.227R76:2 6:4S
12.09.2020IC 2LSoltermann Alain4.330R56:0 6:2S
20.09.2020IC 2LKilchhofer Manuel3.307R66:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Thomas Alberto7.333R24:6 3:6N
X12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFReinert Luca7.423R21:6 2:6N
12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFGrolimund Dario5.675R46:2 6:4S
05.08.2020124750 21. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2020Hediger Ilan7.864R22:6 0:6N
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderKeist Linus2.759R76:0 6:1S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderSchweizer Karl Marius3.785R66:3 6:2S
13.09.2020125403 4. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderHulliger Leander7.772R21:6 1:6N
15.09.2020123315 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GelterkindenVöllmin Simon5.523R46:0 6:3S
15.09.2020123315 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GelterkindenLaube Jonas5.173R46:2 6:7 10:7S
15.09.2020123315 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GelterkindenBrunner Joschua2.022R76:0 6:2S
15.09.2020123315 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GelterkindenMeiller Severin2.832R76:3 7:5S
15.09.2020123315 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GelterkindenEglin Stefan5.615R46:4 6:1S
X18.10.2020127015 Tagesturnier SONNTAGOetliker Joel5.741R42:6 1:6N
18.10.2020127015 Tagesturnier SONNTAGBerset Sergey5.235R44:6 6:4 10:7S
18.10.2020127015 Tagesturnier SONNTAGStuder Raphael5.411R46:1 6:0S
06.03.2021128227 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpielePinto Luca5.967R46:4 6:3S
06.03.2021128227 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleAghanya Benjamin6.100R34:6 6:3 10:8S
07.03.2021128072 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Arnautovic Vuk5.484R45:7 6:4 10:6S
07.03.2021128072 PS: Sportschule Turniere 2020/21Käppeli Diego Leandro4.686R56:1 6:1S
13.03.2021128378 Bareggcenter Baden,TagesturnierTandeter Frederik7.562R24:6 6:3 9:11N
13.03.2021128378 Bareggcenter Baden,TagesturnierGadhwalla Zaki5.984R36:2 6:2S
X27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLazic Marko6.906R31:6 3:6N
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSpasojevic Andrej6.738R36:4 1:6 10:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8