Ranking 1/2019Solcà Elia (314.01.442.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 3LPuseljic Ivan4.226R66:4 6:4S
13.05.2018IC 3LBerri Andrea4.236R66:2 7:5S
27.05.2018IC 3LPasian Nil3.449R66:0 6:2S
10.06.2018IC 3LGalli Marco3.377R66:2 6:3S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.08.2018JIC U18B LAChiesa Andrea0.925R86:0 6:0S
17.08.2018JIC U18B LAMilani Elia2.938R76:0 6:0S
02.09.2018JIC U18B LABrigger Pascal2.566R76:0 6:0S
08.09.2018JIC U18B LASalzgeber Noah2.454R76:2 6:3S
22.09.2018JIC U18B LAHeusser Luca5.075R56:1 7:6S
X23.09.2018JIC U18B LAHümbelin Marius5.819R44:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.06.2018111838 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Mercurio Luca6.101R40:6 0:6N
W17.06.2018111838 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Wullschleger Kay6.763R3
17.06.2018111838 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Fossati Alessandro3.695R66:4 0:1W
23.06.2018111872 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoTettamanti Stefano6.154R43:6 3:6N
X25.06.2018111886 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - 9° TornBerri Marco5.512R42:6 1:6N
11.08.2018112087 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Tartaglia Dylan7.159R20:6 4:6N
12.08.2018111879 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - CuregliFranchini Gianluca7.509R31:6 1:6N
12.08.2018111879 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - CuregliBen Beeri Eyal4.736R56:2 6:3S
26.08.2018112788 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - YOYO NeStojkovic Boris7.367R36:4 0:6 1:6N
26.08.2018112788 Circuito ArTT 2018 - Splash & SPA - YOYO NePizzino Gabriele4.967R56:1 7:5S
09.09.2018114027 Campionati Ticinesi 2018 KFC - MS e WS R5-RZanotta Niki6.462R34:6 3:6N
09.09.2018114027 Campionati Ticinesi 2018 KFC - MS e WS R5-RCereghetti Luca5.269R46:3 6:1S
21.09.2018110287 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisiSassi Giacomo6.880R31:6 2:6N
21.09.2018110287 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisiSala Marco4.400R56:1 6:3S
30.09.2018114190 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2018 FINALIGianini Dilan8.661R10:6 0:6N
21.10.2018114107 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaSciamanna Demis6.577R32:6 2:6N
21.10.2018114107 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaMakay David3.966R56:2 6:3S
11.11.2018113864 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioBlagus-Smonig Lukas6.444R33:6 2:6N
11.11.2018113864 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioRusimbamigera Jean-Christian6.544R36:4 4:6 11:9S
25.11.2018115840 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yovon Au Dominic6.501R33:6 2:6N
06.01.2019114508 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaRisi Damian7.103R33:6 6:3 5:10N
06.01.2019114508 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaPorazzi Andrea4.868R55:7 6:4 10:7S
X12.01.2019115564 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierMylius Mathew5.576R46:7 6:2 6:10N
X19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Gantert Marvin5.632R43:6 6:0 6:10N
19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Lüthi Thierry5.729R46:2 6:4S
19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Reiff Christopher5.505R46:0 6:2S
03.02.2019116495 Circuito Indoor YOYO - TC Chiasso/YOYO CentCanova Nicolò7.253R34:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116495 Circuito Indoor YOYO - TC Chiasso/YOYO CentTamagni Filippo6.060R47:5 6:1S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveBroger Raphael5.930R46:1 6:1S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveSteger Patrick5.830R44:6 7:6 7:6S
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKellerhals Boris7.417R33:6 3:6N
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGünter Daniel4.011R66:1 6:2S
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEGuadalupi Nevio6.837R32:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LGuerra Christian4.212R56:0 7:5S
30.05.2019IC 2LMaresca Alessandro2.567R76:1 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 2LLüthi Gianluca2.630R76:2 6:0S
15.06.2019IC 2LGehrig Andrin2.129R76:0 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U18B LACairella Diego3.599R66:0 6:0S
20.08.2019JIC U18B LABergman Alexis2.954R66:0 6:0S
24.08.2019JIC U18B LAPeterer Janick2.508R76:0 6:2S
08.09.2019JIC U18B LAEisele Merlin5.323R46:2 7:6S
14.09.2019JIC U18B LASchärer Nicolas2.009R76:1 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114107 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaSciamanna Demis6.577R32:6 2:6N
21.10.2018114107 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaMakay David3.966R56:2 6:3S
11.11.2018113864 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioBlagus-Smonig Lukas6.444R33:6 2:6N
11.11.2018113864 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioRusimbamigera Jean-Christian6.544R36:4 4:6 11:9S
25.11.2018115840 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yovon Au Dominic6.501R33:6 2:6N
06.01.2019114508 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaRisi Damian7.103R33:6 6:3 5:10N
06.01.2019114508 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaPorazzi Andrea4.868R55:7 6:4 10:7S
12.01.2019115564 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierMylius Mathew5.576R46:7 6:2 6:10N
19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Gantert Marvin5.632R43:6 6:0 6:10N
19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Lüthi Thierry5.729R46:2 6:4S
19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Reiff Christopher5.505R46:0 6:2S
03.02.2019116495 Circuito Indoor YOYO - TC Chiasso/YOYO CentCanova Nicolò7.253R34:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116495 Circuito Indoor YOYO - TC Chiasso/YOYO CentTamagni Filippo6.060R47:5 6:1S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveBroger Raphael5.930R46:1 6:1S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveSteger Patrick5.830R44:6 7:6 7:6S
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKellerhals Boris7.417R33:6 3:6N
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGünter Daniel4.011R66:1 6:2S
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEGuadalupi Nevio6.837R32:6 3:6N
20.04.2019115075 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDegabriel Michael5.526R45:7 1:6N
20.04.2019115075 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKonieczny Thomas5.403R46:3 3:6 10:6S
09.06.2019119128 TC Froburg Pfingst Junior Competition: SandSchleiffer Timo5.425R47:5 6:3S
09.06.2019119128 TC Froburg Pfingst Junior Competition: SandDecrausaz Elias4.768R46:2 7:5S
16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioBozzone Marcello6.288R43:6 1:6N
16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioRamelli Enea7.294R27:6 6:3S
16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioKeller Edoardo5.578R46:2 6:3S
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Franchini Gianluca7.509R3Z
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorBorn Indro6.977R36:7 1:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorInvernizzi Enea5.220R47:6 2:6 6:4S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorVella Danilo4.681R56:2 6:1S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ricci Mattia6.659R30:6 1:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Buloncelli Michele6.317R46:3 6:2S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Giovannini Emanuele6.063R36:2 6:3S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Stauss Patrizio5.242R46:2 6:1S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Stojkovic Boris7.367R37:5 4:6 6:7N
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Tamagni Filippo6.060R46:3 6:4S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Romero Aurel7.902R20:6 4:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Stiefel Yannik3.850R66:2 6:1S
20.09.2019118237 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisioKeller Edoardo5.578R45:7 6:7N
20.09.2019118237 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisioDoninelli Nicolò4.911R56:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LEnea Ramelli
Elia Solcà
Fabrizio Camusso
Sean Schindler
2:6 6:3 12:10S
30.05.2019IC 2LElia Solcà
Marko Lazic
Stefano Tettamanti
Matteo Camponovo
6:2 3:6 8:10N
15.06.2019IC 2LFederico Tami
Elia Solcà
Antonio Carrino
Yuriy Ataman
6:2 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U18B LAElia Solcà
Nicolò Doninelli
Luca Lombardo
Christian Barzasi
6:2 6:0S
20.08.2019JIC U18B LAEdoardo Keller
Elia Solcà
Alexis Bergman
Tristan Gasparetto
2:0W
24.08.2019JIC U18B LAElia Solcà
Nicolò Doninelli
Janick Peterer
Christian Gasser
6:1 6:2S
08.09.2019JIC U18B LAMichael Degabriel
Elia Solcà
Merlin Eisele
Cedric Kolp
W
14.09.2019JIC U18B LAElia Solcà
Nicolò Doninelli
Steven Hiltgen
Nicolas Schärer
6:2 4:6 10:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8