Ranking 2/2019Solcà Elia (314.01.442.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LGuerra Christian4.668R56:0 7:5S
30.05.2019IC 2LMaresca Alessandro3.755R66:1 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 2LLüthi Gianluca2.414R76:2 6:0S
15.06.2019IC 2LGehrig Andrin1.875R86:0 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U18B LACairella Diego3.326R66:0 6:0S
20.08.2019JIC U18B LABergman Alexis2.795R66:0 6:0S
24.08.2019JIC U18B LAPeterer Janick3.346R66:0 6:2S
08.09.2019JIC U18B LAEisele Merlin5.699R46:2 7:6S
14.09.2019JIC U18B LASchärer Nicolas2.017R76:1 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114107 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaSciamanna Demis6.973R32:6 2:6N
21.10.2018114107 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaMakay David3.803R66:2 6:3S
11.11.2018113864 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioBlagus-Smonig Lukas6.888R33:6 2:6N
11.11.2018113864 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, MendrisioRusimbamigera Jean-Christian6.545R36:4 4:6 11:9S
25.11.2018115840 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yovon Au Dominic6.832R33:6 2:6N
06.01.2019114508 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaRisi Damian8.065R23:6 6:3 5:10N
06.01.2019114508 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, BiascaPorazzi Andrea4.248R55:7 6:4 10:7S
X12.01.2019115564 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierMylius Mathew6.256R36:7 6:2 6:10N
X19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Gantert Marvin5.999R43:6 6:0 6:10N
19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Lüthi Thierry6.192R36:2 6:4S
19.01.2019116596 New TENNIS-UNIVERSE Grand-Prix | presented Reiff Christopher5.645R46:0 6:2S
03.02.2019116495 Circuito Indoor YOYO - TC Chiasso/YOYO CentCanova Nicolò7.712R24:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116495 Circuito Indoor YOYO - TC Chiasso/YOYO CentTamagni Filippo6.153R37:5 6:1S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveBroger Raphael6.221R36:1 6:1S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveSteger Patrick6.370R34:6 7:6 7:6S
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKellerhals Boris7.488R33:6 3:6N
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGünter Daniel4.154R56:1 6:2S
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEGuadalupi Nevio7.655R22:6 3:6N
X20.04.2019115075 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDegabriel Michael6.368R35:7 1:6N
20.04.2019115075 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKonieczny Thomas5.772R46:3 3:6 10:6S
09.06.2019119128 TC Froburg Pfingst Junior Competition: SandSchleiffer Timo5.726R47:5 6:3S
09.06.2019119128 TC Froburg Pfingst Junior Competition: SandDecrausaz Elias4.606R56:2 7:5S
16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioBozzone Marcello6.922R33:6 1:6N
16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioRamelli Enea7.968R27:6 6:3S
16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioKeller Edoardo7.010R36:2 6:3S
Z22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Franchini Gianluca7.731R2
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorBorn Indro6.982R36:7 1:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorInvernizzi Enea5.409R47:6 2:6 6:4S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorVella Danilo5.019R56:2 6:1S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ricci Mattia7.289R30:6 1:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Buloncelli Michele5.665R46:3 6:2S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Giovannini Emanuele6.395R36:2 6:3S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Stauss Patrizio4.336R66:2 6:1S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Stojkovic Boris7.926R27:5 4:6 6:7N
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Tamagni Filippo6.153R36:3 6:4S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Romero Aurel8.191R20:6 4:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Stiefel Yannik4.106R56:2 6:1S
X08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Camusso Fabrizio6.501R31:6 6:3 2:6N
20.09.2019118237 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisioKeller Edoardo7.010R35:7 6:7N
20.09.2019118237 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisioDoninelli Nicolò5.210R46:2 6:3S
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIHeusser Luca5.104R46:0 6:3S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIGianini Dilan8.945R10:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 1LGuerra Christian4.668R56:0 7:5S
30.05.2019IC 2LMaresca Alessandro3.755R66:1 6:3S
01.06.2019IC 2LLüthi Gianluca2.414R76:2 6:0S
15.06.2019IC 2LGehrig Andrin1.875R86:0 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U18B LACairella Diego3.326R66:0 6:0S
20.08.2019JIC U18B LABergman Alexis2.795R66:0 6:0S
24.08.2019JIC U18B LAPeterer Janick3.346R66:0 6:2S
08.09.2019JIC U18B LAEisele Merlin5.699R46:2 7:6S
14.09.2019JIC U18B LASchärer Nicolas2.017R76:1 6:4S
26.10.2019JIC U18B LAKuster Darius Elia5.845R36:3 6:1S
27.10.2019JIC U18B LAMeffert Benedikt6.645R30:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.04.2019115075 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDegabriel Michael6.368R35:7 1:6N
20.04.2019115075 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKonieczny Thomas5.772R46:3 3:6 10:6S
09.06.2019119128 TC Froburg Pfingst Junior Competition: SandSchleiffer Timo5.726R47:5 6:3S
09.06.2019119128 TC Froburg Pfingst Junior Competition: SandDecrausaz Elias4.606R56:2 7:5S
16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioBozzone Marcello6.922R33:6 1:6N
16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioRamelli Enea7.968R27:6 6:3S
16.06.2019117564 Champion von morgen TC MendrisioKeller Edoardo7.010R36:2 6:3S
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Franchini Gianluca7.731R2Z
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorBorn Indro6.982R36:7 1:6N
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorInvernizzi Enea5.409R47:6 2:6 6:4S
30.06.2019117463 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - 10° TorVella Danilo5.019R56:2 6:1S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ricci Mattia7.289R30:6 1:6N
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Buloncelli Michele5.665R46:3 6:2S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Giovannini Emanuele6.395R36:2 6:3S
28.07.2019118635 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Stauss Patrizio4.336R66:2 6:1S
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Stojkovic Boris7.926R27:5 4:6 6:7N
11.08.2019118666 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Tamagni Filippo6.153R36:3 6:4S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Romero Aurel8.191R20:6 4:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Stiefel Yannik4.106R56:2 6:1S
08.09.2019119696 Campionati Ticinesi 2019 Ticimon - MS e WS Camusso Fabrizio6.501R31:6 6:3 2:6N
20.09.2019118237 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisioKeller Edoardo7.010R35:7 6:7N
20.09.2019118237 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MendrisioDoninelli Nicolò5.210R46:2 6:3S
22.09.2019120072 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 - QUALIFIHeusser Luca5.104R46:0 6:3S
29.09.2019120073 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2019 FINALIGianini Dilan8.945R10:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LEnea Ramelli
Elia Solcà
Fabrizio Camusso
Sean Schindler
2:6 6:3 12:10S
30.05.2019IC 2LElia Solcà
Marko Lazic
Stefano Tettamanti
Matteo Camponovo
6:2 3:6 8:10N
15.06.2019IC 2LFederico Tami
Elia Solcà
Antonio Carrino
Yuriy Ataman
6:2 6:1S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U18B LAElia Solcà
Nicolò Doninelli
Luca Lombardo
Christian Barzasi
6:2 6:0S
20.08.2019JIC U18B LAEdoardo Keller
Elia Solcà
Alexis Bergman
Tristan Gasparetto
2:0W
24.08.2019JIC U18B LAElia Solcà
Nicolò Doninelli
Janick Peterer
Christian Gasser
6:1 6:2S
08.09.2019JIC U18B LAMichael Degabriel
Elia Solcà
Merlin Eisele
Cedric Kolp
W
14.09.2019JIC U18B LAElia Solcà
Nicolò Doninelli
Steven Hiltgen
Nicolas Schärer
6:2 4:6 10:5S
27.10.2019JIC U18B LAElia Solcà
Michael Degabriel
Dominik Rothenfluh
Leonardo Califano
1:6 0:3Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8