Ranking 2/2019Haab Alessio (425.02.414.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LCiocco Davide2.410R76:1 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 2LBianchini Marco3.668R65:7 6:1 6:3S
26.05.2019IC 2LPellissone Matteo5.734R46:2 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 2LKohler Filippo6.161R37:6 1:6 6:4S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U18B LAKeller Edoardo7.010R30:6 2:6N
21.08.2019JIC U18B LASchindler Sean5.428R46:2 6:0S
X24.08.2019JIC U18B LAEgger Gian6.459R31:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2019117992 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Guanziroli Lorenzo6.411R44:6 4:6N
05.05.2019117992 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Porazzi Andrea4.248R56:2 6:1S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ferro Alessandro5.994R47:5 7:6S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Maglione Fabio5.239R47:6 6:0S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Mantiero Stefano4.768R56:4 6:4S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Perlasca Emiliano3.939R66:4 2:6 7:5S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ancona Giovanni2.982R66:1 6:0S
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Walter Simon8.411R20:6 0:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Galli Simone5.073R56:1 6:4S
11.08.2019117592 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - APC-PRODi Simone Mattia7.255R31:6 6:3 3:6N
31.08.2019117058 Champion von morgen TC Morbio InferioreBulatovic Andrea5.348R44:1 4:2S
31.08.2019117058 Champion von morgen TC Morbio InferioreBernardasci Mattia3.536R64:1 4:2S
31.08.2019117058 Champion von morgen TC Morbio InferioreCairella Diego3.326R64:2 4:0S
31.08.2019117058 Champion von morgen TC Morbio InferioreBarzasi Christian2.177R74:2 4:0S
31.08.2019117058 Champion von morgen TC Morbio InferioreArrigo Mirko0.800R84:1 4:0S
X31.08.2019117533 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoPellissone Matteo5.734R46:7 6:0 6:7N
31.08.2019117533 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoScacchi Federico4.878R56:3 4:6 6:4S
31.08.2019117533 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoOstini Andrea4.153R56:1 6:4S
31.08.2019117533 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoAgostinelli Antonio3.745R66:3 6:0S
X29.09.2019117430 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChiassoGilardoni Gianluca6.013R44:6 6:7N
29.09.2019117430 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChiassoLoprieno Gaetano4.385R56:2 3:6 6:1S
29.09.2019117430 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChiassoBilleter Luca4.446R56:0 6:2S
30.09.2019117758 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Morbio InferioRicci Mattia7.289R30:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LCiocco Davide2.410R76:1 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 2LBianchini Marco3.668R65:7 6:1 6:3S
26.05.2019IC 2LPellissone Matteo5.734R46:2 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 2LKohler Filippo6.161R37:6 1:6 6:4S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U18B LAKeller Edoardo7.010R30:6 2:6N
21.08.2019JIC U18B LASchindler Sean5.428R46:2 6:0S
24.08.2019JIC U18B LAEgger Gian6.459R31:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019117992 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Guanziroli Lorenzo6.411R44:6 4:6N
05.05.2019117992 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Porazzi Andrea4.248R56:2 6:1S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ferro Alessandro5.994R47:5 7:6S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Maglione Fabio5.239R47:6 6:0S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Mantiero Stefano4.768R56:4 6:4S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Perlasca Emiliano3.939R66:4 2:6 7:5S
14.06.2019117994 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - Torneo Ancona Giovanni2.982R66:1 6:0S
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Walter Simon8.411R20:6 0:6N
22.06.2019117535 Torneo Memorial Albisetti - Chiasso 2019Galli Simone5.073R56:1 6:4S
11.08.2019117592 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - APC-PRODi Simone Mattia7.255R31:6 6:3 3:6N
31.08.2019117058 Champion von morgen TC Morbio InferioreBulatovic Andrea5.348R44:1 4:2S
31.08.2019117058 Champion von morgen TC Morbio InferioreBernardasci Mattia3.536R64:1 4:2S
31.08.2019117058 Champion von morgen TC Morbio InferioreCairella Diego3.326R64:2 4:0S
31.08.2019117058 Champion von morgen TC Morbio InferioreBarzasi Christian2.177R74:2 4:0S
31.08.2019117058 Champion von morgen TC Morbio InferioreArrigo Mirko0.800R84:1 4:0S
31.08.2019117533 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoPellissone Matteo5.734R46:7 6:0 6:7N
31.08.2019117533 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoScacchi Federico4.878R56:3 4:6 6:4S
31.08.2019117533 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoOstini Andrea4.153R56:1 6:4S
31.08.2019117533 Circuito ArTT 2019 - Splash & SPA - ChiassoAgostinelli Antonio3.745R66:3 6:0S
29.09.2019117430 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChiassoGilardoni Gianluca6.013R44:6 6:7N
29.09.2019117430 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChiassoLoprieno Gaetano4.385R56:2 3:6 6:1S
29.09.2019117430 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ChiassoBilleter Luca4.446R56:0 6:2S
30.09.2019117758 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Morbio InferioRicci Mattia7.289R30:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LAlessio Haab
Andreas Peverelli
Maurizio La Rosa
Eugenio Biaggini
6:0 6:2S
12.05.2019IC 2LLihuel Ariel Ledesma
Alessio Haab
Andrea Visani
Florian Möhrlein
6:1 6:0S
26.05.2019IC 2LLihuel Ariel Ledesma
Alessio Haab
Michael Flury
Michael Pianezzi
6:1 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 2LAlessandro Mastrofrancesco
Alessio Haab
Simone Gasparetto
Matteo Vetter
2:6 5:7N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.08.2019JIC U18B LAAlessio Haab
Mirko Arrigo
Edoardo Keller
Michael Degabriel
1:6 1:6N
21.08.2019JIC U18B LAAlessio Haab
Mirko Arrigo
Tristan Gasparetto
Joshua Tiziani
6:2 6:2S
24.08.2019JIC U18B LAAlessio Haab
Christian Barzasi
Gian Egger
Justin Schnopp
6:3 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8