Ranking 1/2021Cani Arian (253.87.156.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 2LThury Isaac1.024R86:3 6:1S
X13.09.2020IC 2LRoux Lucien3.582R66:7 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500De Castro Thomas4.855R46:7 2:6N
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Frei Michel1.373R86:2 3:1W
X25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Oberson Thomas4.168R53:6 5:7N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Moll Flavien2.418R76:2 6:3S
W25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Randin Alexandre2.635R7
X16.08.2020123756 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2020 **LABEL FRIJUNE** Early Pinto Nuno3.434R63:6 6:7N
23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Landry Cédric2.644R66:1 6:0S
23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Pistone Giuseppe2.600R76:0 6:0S
23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Calandrelli Raffaele2.168R76:0 6:0S
W23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Moll Flavien2.418R7
W23.08.2020122192 Tournoi des écureuils XI **LABEL FRIJUNE**Trojniar Théophane0.518R9
29.08.2020125241 6ème Tournoi des Tzinos by Swisslife / ChabJorand Tom5.586R44:6 1:6N
29.08.2020125241 6ème Tournoi des Tzinos by Swisslife / ChabPellet Pascal3.147R66:3 6:2S
29.08.2020125241 6ème Tournoi des Tzinos by Swisslife / ChabMottiez Julien3.141R66:0 6:3S
18.10.2020126844 WilsonReuse Arnaud3.821R56:0 6:0S
18.10.2020126844 WilsonCarron Niels3.257R66:3 6:1S
18.10.2020126844 WilsonFavre Yoann2.537R76:1 6:2S
18.10.2020126844 WilsonPiantini Luca1.793R76:0 6:2S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pMoine Matteo3.231R66:2 7:6S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pGlettig Yann2.856R66:2 6:1S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pHuber Robin2.150R76:2 6:4S
13.12.2020127336 WilsonLesniack Julien3.365R66:1 6:1S
13.12.2020127336 WilsonNicollier Thomas4.199R56:3 7:5S
13.12.2020127336 WilsonAmy David2.565R76:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020126844 WilsonReuse Arnaud3.821R56:0 6:0S
18.10.2020126844 WilsonCarron Niels3.257R66:3 6:1S
18.10.2020126844 WilsonFavre Yoann2.537R76:1 6:2S
18.10.2020126844 WilsonPiantini Luca1.793R76:0 6:2S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pMoine Matteo3.231R66:2 7:6S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pGlettig Yann2.856R66:2 6:1S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pHuber Robin2.150R76:2 6:4S
13.12.2020127336 WilsonLesniack Julien3.365R66:1 6:1S
13.12.2020127336 WilsonNicollier Thomas4.199R56:3 7:5S
13.12.2020127336 WilsonAmy David2.565R76:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 2LPierre Zbinden
Arian Cani
Mathieu Morier
Damien Trovato
3:6 7:6 10:7S
13.06.2021IC 2LPascal Chabanel
Arian Cani
Andrija Jevtic
Théotime Popea
2:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8