Ranking 1/2020Pham Kim David (715.05.164.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAZingg Alexandre6.271R44:6 6:3 1:6N
X23.06.2019JIC U15B LAIsmalji Ylli5.795R44:6 4:1Z
30.06.2019JIC U15B LABarraud Jérémy5.233R56:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKok Kilian6.342R37:5 2:6 1:6N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKozuki Yuga7.621R20:6 0:6N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChalandon Guillaume4.268R56:2 6:3S
04.05.2019117319 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenDomergue Raphael5.774R46:0 6:0S
04.05.2019117319 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenKühne Alexander6.751R33:6 1:6N
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoGrosse Maxi6.254R33:6 2:6N
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoDorsaz Elie1.807R76:0 6:0S
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoMustafa Amar5.715R47:6 6:2S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMüller Timo6.818R32:6 6:3 7:6S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAmiet Simon4.906R46:4 6:3S
25.08.2019117558 Champion von morgen Montreux Tennis-ClubBerset Sergey4.427R56:0 6:1S
25.08.2019117558 Champion von morgen Montreux Tennis-ClubVon Arx Marco0.765R86:0 6:2S
Z08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyVasey Benoît6.337R3
X22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesCherix Elie6.046R44:6 6:7N
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesAllet Baptiste4.281R56:0 6:4S
X29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMegalo Matthias6.073R46:3 3:6 6:7N
W29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDomergue Raphael5.774R4
Z30.09.2019117155 Rado Club Champion Trophy Montreux Tennis-CKaeser Killian4.801R5
13.10.2019119988 Tournoi Mc-DoPannatier Luca5.757R46:0 6:1S
13.10.2019119988 Tournoi Mc-DoAllet Baptiste4.281R56:1 6:2S
Z30.12.2019117163 Tournoi de Noël N4-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Wirthner Alban6.199R3
02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMathys Thomas8.569R10:6 2:6N
W02.02.2020119911 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGenovese Andrea5.970R4
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverPingeon Grégoire6.492R31:6 1:6N
02.02.2020122408 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiverRamchurn Ashley4.887R56:1 7:5S
01.03.2020122424 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsTeysseire Laurent7.319R21:6 2:6N
01.03.2020122424 Championnats Valaisans JuniorsBriguet Matthew4.099R56:2 7:5S
X08.03.2020122313 La Vièze DéchainéeVolluz Samuel4.639R44:6 3:6N
08.03.2020122313 La Vièze DéchainéeGailloud Xavier3.702R66:1 6:0S
15.03.2020119711 GLANE TEAM CUP 2020Nagels Marc7.455R30:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8