Ranking 1/2019Pham Kim David (715.05.164.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.05.2018IC 3LFragnière Damien3.013R63:6 7:5 6:4S
09.06.2018IC 3LStalder Guillaume2.763R76:2 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC U15B LAHaefeli Raphael6.221R36:7 0:6N
17.06.2018JIC U15B LAGrimplet Loïc3.319R66:0 6:0S
23.06.2018JIC U15B LABerset Sergey3.719R56:1 6:3S
X25.08.2018JIC U15B LARoulet Yanis4.773R50:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018111172 GLANE OPENTornare Alexis6.400R31:6 0:6N
12.05.2018111093 Junior Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenFleury Nils3.358R66:2 6:1S
12.05.2018111093 Junior Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenPannatier Luca4.088R56:0 6:4S
X23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesPannatier Nicolas5.295R42:6 0:6N
23.09.2018114784 Open junior des SalinesViola Lucas2.936R67:5 6:3S
30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPannatier Luca4.088R56:3 6:2S
30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrund Achille4.298R56:3 6:1S
06.10.2018116035 Champion von morgen Montreux Tennis-ClubBerset Sergey3.719R56:2 6:3S
06.10.2018116035 Champion von morgen Montreux Tennis-ClubVon Arx Marco1.059R86:2 5:7 10:3S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENArnold Mathys6.867R30:6 1:6N
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENTraverso Luca5.269R46:7 6:3 6:1S
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORBlatter Grégory4.997R46:4 4:6 7:6S
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORRamchurn Ashley4.133R56:2 7:5S
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORMarioni Loris3.338R66:1 6:4S
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORViola Lucas2.936R66:3 6:3S
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBornet Mathieu8.371R10:6 0:6N
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKappenberger Matteo4.408R56:4 6:4S
11.11.2018115133 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBerdat Antoine4.915R56:3 7:5S
X11.11.2018115133 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenKöppel Ben4.849R56:1 1:6 10:12N
25.11.2018116332 Tournoi Mc-DoTan Bai-En6.959R20:6 2:6N
25.11.2018116332 Tournoi Mc-DoVan Buel Rick4.482R56:1 6:4S
25.11.2018116332 Tournoi Mc-DoGillioz Jérémie2.797R66:1 6:0S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Hankins Maxime6.191R45:7 6:7N
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Bonvin Nolan4.216R56:2 7:5S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Barraud Jérémy5.642R46:7 4:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Comte Juliann4.086R56:2 6:3S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Marcozzi Romain3.653R66:2 6:2S
X24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoIsmalji Ylli4.981R46:1 5:7 7:10N
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoBriguet Matthew3.515R66:2 6:0S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsCroset Owen5.891R32:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETAHeri Matteo6.393R31:6 0:6N
W31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETABerrut Adrien7.605R2
31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETASiegenthaler Romeo4.376R56:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAZingg Alexandre4.992R54:6 6:3 1:6N
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAIsmalji Ylli4.981R44:6 4:1Z
30.06.2019JIC U15B LABarraud Jérémy5.642R46:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.10.2018116035 Champion von morgen Montreux Tennis-ClubBerset Sergey3.719R56:2 6:3S
06.10.2018116035 Champion von morgen Montreux Tennis-ClubVon Arx Marco1.059R86:2 5:7 10:3S
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENArnold Mathys6.867R30:6 1:6N
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENTraverso Luca5.269R46:7 6:3 6:1S
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORBlatter Grégory4.997R46:4 4:6 7:6S
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORRamchurn Ashley4.133R56:2 7:5S
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORMarioni Loris3.338R66:1 6:4S
21.10.2018114824 TOURNOI JUNIORViola Lucas2.936R66:3 6:3S
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreBornet Mathieu8.371R10:6 0:6N
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKappenberger Matteo4.408R56:4 6:4S
11.11.2018115133 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenBerdat Antoine4.915R56:3 7:5S
11.11.2018115133 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenKöppel Ben4.849R56:1 1:6 10:12N
25.11.2018116332 Tournoi Mc-DoTan Bai-En6.959R20:6 2:6N
25.11.2018116332 Tournoi Mc-DoVan Buel Rick4.482R56:1 6:4S
25.11.2018116332 Tournoi Mc-DoGillioz Jérémie2.797R66:1 6:0S
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Hankins Maxime6.191R45:7 6:7N
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Bonvin Nolan4.216R56:2 7:5S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Barraud Jérémy5.642R46:7 4:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Comte Juliann4.086R56:2 6:3S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Marcozzi Romain3.653R66:2 6:2S
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoIsmalji Ylli4.981R46:1 5:7 7:10N
24.02.2019116673 Tournoi Mc-DoBriguet Matthew3.515R66:2 6:0S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsCroset Owen5.891R32:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETAHeri Matteo6.393R31:6 0:6N
31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETABerrut Adrien7.605R2W
31.03.2019116620 Wild Card Jr Montreux ETASiegenthaler Romeo4.376R56:4 6:3S
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreKok Kilian5.411R47:5 2:6 1:6N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKozuki Yuga5.333R40:6 0:6N
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asChalandon Guillaume4.284R56:2 6:3S
04.05.2019117319 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenDomergue Raphael4.657R56:0 6:0S
04.05.2019117319 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenKühne Alexander6.012R43:6 1:6N
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoGrosse Maxi5.128R43:6 2:6N
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoDorsaz Elie0.178R96:0 6:0S
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoMustafa Amar5.338R47:6 6:2S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMüller Timo5.584R42:6 6:3 7:6S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAmiet Simon4.606R56:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.06.2019JIC U15B LAKim David Pham
Nathaen Grangier
Matthias Megalo
Alexandre Zingg
7:5 2:6 1:10N
30.06.2019JIC U15B LAKim David Pham
Nathaen Grangier
Jérémy Barraud
Noah Saucy
6:1 2:6 10:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8