Ranking 1/2021Peloso Fabio (706.01.440.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.09.2020IC 1LGoetz Adrian6.023R47:6 1:6 4:6N
12.09.2020IC 1LDlabek Yanick6.790R32:6 2:6N
19.09.2020IC 1LDurrer Gian9.146R13:6 2:6N
26.09.2020IC 1LDux Nevio8.024R22:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungSchmid Carlo9.312R13:6 0:6N
14.06.2020122898 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungDerungs Maurus7.913R22:6 4:6N
21.06.2020122850 Hinwil Open 2020Grünig Nicolas8.541R13:6 6:4 6:7N
21.06.2020122850 Hinwil Open 2020Bühler Mauro7.127R34:6 6:7N
28.06.2020122897 PS: Leimbach Open 2020Fink Hugo9.614N4 (131)1:6 0:6N
28.06.2020122897 PS: Leimbach Open 2020Nathan Neel6.771R36:7 3:6N
05.07.2020124755 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Bärlocher Nico10.330N4 (71)0:6 2:6N
19.07.2020122895 BWU-Cup UsterJakob Julian7.057R23:6 2:6N
19.07.2020122895 BWU-Cup UsterStruchen Florian5.807R46:7 6:2 6:2S
19.07.2020122895 BWU-Cup UsterMylius Mathew5.676R47:6 6:2S
X01.08.2020119813 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Ezekwu Yannik6.266R36:7 3:6N
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Gestinger Adam9.325R11:6 3:6N
18.10.2020123126 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UsterLiniger Stephan7.481R25:7 2:6N
18.10.2020123126 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UsterMylius Mathew5.676R46:2 6:4S
24.10.2020125834 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniCoens Charles-Antoine7.426R20:6 2:6N
24.10.2020125834 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniTeesselink Arjen5.065R46:0 6:1S
01.11.2020126576 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedJenny Gian7.007R33:6 2:6N
W01.11.2020126576 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedSchmid Carlo9.312R1
01.11.2020126576 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedSpiess Joel6.291R36:4 5:7 11:9S
W07.11.2020125672 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieFilipovic Marko4.610R5
07.11.2020125672 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieBerindei Vlad4.623R56:2 6:4S
X15.11.2020126578 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedBarlocchi Luca6.467R30:6 3:6N
21.11.2020127567 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierLangenberger Jakob7.425R26:4 2:6 5:10N
21.11.2020127567 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierAmmann Fabio7.766R26:2 6:4S
21.11.2020127567 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierBerindei Vlad4.623R57:5 7:6S
29.11.2020125869 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniMathis Florian7.355R36:0 4:6 10:12N
29.11.2020125869 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniSchmassmann Lars8.583R16:3 6:1S
29.11.2020125869 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniVon Moers Alexander5.591R46:1 6:4S
Z06.12.2020125871 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniKuhn Marco4.275R5
X12.12.2020125872 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniFresneda Zinedin6.732R34:6 5:7N
19.12.2020127569 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierLenders Justin8.238R24:6 1:6N
19.12.2020127569 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierNiederreuther Hans Jörg6.302R36:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LParanitharan Ragul7.103R26:7 6:3 6:3S
06.06.2021IC 1LGatev Maximilian9.649N4 (149)3:6 6:3 3:6N
12.06.2021IC 1LFedeli Cipriano2.582R76:1 6:0S
03.07.2021IC 1LWieland Luc8.286R14:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020123126 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UsterLiniger Stephan7.481R25:7 2:6N
18.10.2020123126 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC UsterMylius Mathew5.676R46:2 6:4S
24.10.2020125834 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniCoens Charles-Antoine7.426R20:6 2:6N
24.10.2020125834 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniTeesselink Arjen5.065R46:0 6:1S
01.11.2020126576 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedJenny Gian7.007R33:6 2:6N
01.11.2020126576 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedSchmid Carlo9.312R1W
01.11.2020126576 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedSpiess Joel6.291R36:4 5:7 11:9S
07.11.2020125672 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieFilipovic Marko4.610R5W
07.11.2020125672 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Baden,TagesturnieBerindei Vlad4.623R56:2 6:4S
15.11.2020126578 Rebound Ace, Winterturniere 2020, presentedBarlocchi Luca6.467R30:6 3:6N
21.11.2020127567 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierLangenberger Jakob7.425R26:4 2:6 5:10N
21.11.2020127567 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierAmmann Fabio7.766R26:2 6:4S
21.11.2020127567 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierBerindei Vlad4.623R57:5 7:6S
29.11.2020125869 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniMathis Florian7.355R36:0 4:6 10:12N
29.11.2020125869 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniSchmassmann Lars8.583R16:3 6:1S
29.11.2020125869 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniVon Moers Alexander5.591R46:1 6:4S
06.12.2020125871 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniKuhn Marco4.275R5Z
12.12.2020125872 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Uster, TagesturniFresneda Zinedin6.732R34:6 5:7N
19.12.2020127569 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierLenders Justin8.238R24:6 1:6N
19.12.2020127569 Suzuki Tennis GP Uster TagesturnierNiederreuther Hans Jörg6.302R36:1 6:3S
02.05.2021128783 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungErnst Christian8.608R12:6 4:6N
02.05.2021128783 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungDuclaux Colomban6.267R36:4 6:3S
02.05.2021128783 PS: Frühlingsturnier zur IC-VorbereitungLamotte Joël8.082R26:2 6:7 7:6S
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierThomann Luca6.921R33:6 4:6N
09.05.2021129903 PS: IC VorbereitungsturnierSpring Max5.212R46:1 7:6S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupCandeloro Mattia7.025R36:2 6:4S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupMylius Mathew5.676R46:2 6:2S
24.05.2021130246 PS: Stork PfingstturnierBächi Robin7.995R23:6 7:6 4:6N
24.05.2021130246 PS: Stork PfingstturnierSchürer Stephan4.608R56:3 6:3S
11.07.2021128198 Hinwil Open 2021Nohl Lars9.468R16:4 6:7 6:7N
11.07.2021128198 Hinwil Open 2021Mühlemann Matthias5.185R46:2 6:1S
18.07.2021128001 BWU-Cup UsterHolliger Claudio7.178R36:2 6:2S
18.07.2021128001 BWU-Cup UsterCarigiet Marco5.236R56:2 1:0W
18.07.2021128001 BWU-Cup UsterGraf Daniel5.823R46:1 6:4S
18.07.2021128001 BWU-Cup UsterVarga Istvan4.275R56:2 6:0S
22.08.2021128171 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WilLüscher Rolf5.829R4W
22.08.2021128171 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WilMylius Mathew5.676R47:6 7:5S
22.08.2021128171 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WilHämmerli Andy4.711R56:2 6:4S
22.08.2021128171 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WilEberhard Stefan4.521R5W
22.08.2021128171 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WilGünter Benjamin3.235R6W
22.08.2021128171 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC WilHolenstein Lukas2.427R76:0 6:0S

Team Challenge

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2021HIC 1L MXHofmann Roger4.501R56:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2021IC 1LFabio Peloso
Mathew Mylius
Nevio Dux
Ragul Paranitharan
6:4 6:1S
06.06.2021IC 1LFabio Peloso
Mathew Mylius
Daniel Abegg
Marius Quiblier
6:2 6:1S
12.06.2021IC 1LFabio Peloso
Giannino Peloso
Alexander Huber
Kevin Lanz
7:5 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8