Ranking 2/2019Berger Julian (156.03.152.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2019IC 2LWeyeneth Michael5.303R47:5 3:6 2:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LDeubelbeiss Alexander3.777R66:1 6:1S
25.05.2019IC NLCPiller Yvan5.511R42:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LBruell Basil7.256R34:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2018115315 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuOuzilou Sacha7.338R32:6 3:6N
25.11.2018115840 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSuter Fabio6.521R36:4 6:0S
25.11.2018115840 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoWenaweser Lukas4.626R56:3 2:6 10:4S
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoNaef Steven6.730R35:7 0:6N
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGirod Maël5.819R46:1 6:0S
02.12.2018116160 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSchällibaum Timo5.455R46:0 6:2S
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGugolz Sacha7.025R33:6 4:6N
27.01.2019116168 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoRöösli Nils4.933R56:0 6:1S
27.01.2019116168 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoEisele Merlin5.699R46:2 6:4S
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuGarmatter Ciril9.194R13:6 3:6N
27.01.2019115333 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuStyger Raphael2.283R76:1 6:0S
10.03.2019115339 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuDerungs Maurus7.039R36:3 5:7 4:10N
10.03.2019115339 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuCséfalvay Julien4.762R56:3 6:1S
X10.03.2019116174 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoNanini Luca5.889R36:3 4:6 4:10N
10.03.2019116174 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMüller Andri3.073R76:4 6:2S
24.03.2019115341 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMitchell Mark8.619R10:6 0:6N
28.04.2019118467 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Kobelt Nicolas8.927R10:6 3:6N
28.04.2019118467 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Bartholet Pascal6.167R36:4 6:2S
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Muntwyler Nicolas7.139R32:6 2:6N
X08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Gerken Lukas5.045R52:6 2:6N
15.09.2019119824 TC Froburg OpenStriffler Lukas7.770R20:6 2:6N
W15.09.2019119824 TC Froburg OpenSkender Fynn9.297R1
X22.09.2019121164 TennisFun4YouBernet Louis5.814R34:6 4:6N
22.09.2019121164 TennisFun4YouPetrovic Gabriel5.353R46:1 6:2S
28.09.2019120588 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnEbner Valentin Benedikt5.820R44:6 6:0 10:4S
W28.09.2019120588 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJäger Nico7.433R2
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LWeyeneth Michael5.303R47:5 3:6 2:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LDeubelbeiss Alexander3.777R66:1 6:1S
25.05.2019IC NLCPiller Yvan5.511R42:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LBruell Basil7.256R34:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LJulian Berger
Sandro Schalt
Jan Guggisberg
Ueli Stettler
6:1 2:6 6:10N
11.05.2019IC 1LJulian Berger
Janik Bürgin
Alexander Deubelbeiss
Michael Grubenmann
6:2 7:5S
25.05.2019IC NLCJulian Berger
Marco Meyer
James Aeby
Maxime Veri
3:6 2:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LJulian Berger
Giandiego Panchieri
Valentin Vogt
Simon Dalla Torre
1:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8