Ranking 2/2019Hennebert Charlie (460.02.347.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LBaumer Nicola3.993R66:1 1:0W
12.05.2019IC 1LKeller Sebastian8.890R10:6 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LKrebser Nico5.937R41:6 4:6N
08.06.2019IC 2LMatter Yanick4.581R56:2 6:4S
16.06.2019IC 2LGermann Ron3.984R66:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSalucci Fabio6.860R34:6 5:7N
W03.11.2018114947 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRitz Alessandro6.742R3
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInZbinden Aurèle5.140R56:3 7:5S
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInPiemontesi Gwendal5.829R46:3 6:3S
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInEser Dogukan6.949R37:5 6:1S
X18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Städeli Yannis6.111R45:7 2:6N
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Petkovic Luka5.770R43:6 6:4 10:8S
02.12.2018114201 WINTER SUNDAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEGerencser Jan6.051R33:6 7:6 7:6S
02.12.2018114201 WINTER SUNDAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEMuhmenthaler Sascha4.397R56:0 6:1S
02.12.2018114201 WINTER SUNDAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BETeller Laurel3.016R66:1 6:1S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Soerensen Bjoern6.749R36:3 3:1W
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Girod Maël5.819R46:3 6:1S
27.01.2019115845 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNJolidon Luca6.462R33:6 4:6N
27.01.2019115845 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHahn Moritz6.476R36:1 7:6S
27.01.2019115845 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStuder Ueli5.654R46:2 6:4S
10.02.2019116362 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSainz Juan Jose7.160R36:7 6:4 2:6N
10.02.2019116362 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGunzinger Sacha6.591R36:1 7:6S
17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaNeuenschwander André5.758R46:1 0:6 6:2S
X17.03.2019115681 (W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch ArcaMeier Emanuel5.544R43:6 0:6N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Guadalupi Nevio7.655R26:7 0:6N
24.03.2019116365 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNAiroldi Giulio7.613R23:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116365 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStaub Elio5.878R44:6 6:4 7:6S
24.03.2019116365 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDellenbach Dominik5.606R46:1 6:2S
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEZürcher Eric7.286R22:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116366 LICENCE FINAL SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEGerber Thomas3.687R66:0 6:1S
X30.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalHug Reto5.818R46:4 4:6 4:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierMeylan Joël8.585R14:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierKlopfenstein Andri5.401R46:3 3:6 6:3S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIBurkhalter Martin7.165R30:6 4:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIOeri Vinzenz5.698R46:2 6:3S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIKinner Michael4.543R57:5 6:0S
22.09.2019117493 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub ThunStaub Elio5.878R46:3 2:6 6:1S
X22.09.2019117493 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub ThunHennebert Luc5.819R46:7 4:6N
22.09.2019117493 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub ThunGiger Sandro6.373R37:6 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LBaumer Nicola3.993R66:1 1:0W
12.05.2019IC 1LKeller Sebastian8.890R10:6 1:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LKrebser Nico5.937R41:6 4:6N
08.06.2019IC 2LMatter Yanick4.581R56:2 6:4S
16.06.2019IC 2LGermann Ron3.984R66:1 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.06.2019118439 44. TTM Thun Open; CHF 8500.- plus HospitalHug Reto5.818R46:4 4:6 4:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierMeylan Joël8.585R14:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118188 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierKlopfenstein Andri5.401R46:3 3:6 6:3S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIBurkhalter Martin7.165R30:6 4:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIOeri Vinzenz5.698R46:2 6:3S
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIKinner Michael4.543R57:5 6:0S
22.09.2019117493 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub ThunStaub Elio5.878R46:3 2:6 6:1S
22.09.2019117493 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub ThunHennebert Luc5.819R46:7 4:6N
22.09.2019117493 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tennisclub ThunGiger Sandro6.373R37:6 6:1S
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStöckli Luca5.728R45:7 6:4 7:6S
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNAeschimann Riccardo4.962R56:4 7:6S
20.10.2019119683 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNPonomarenko Igor5.992R46:0 6:4S
10.11.2019121078 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivStöckli Luca5.728R46:7 7:5 6:7N
10.11.2019121078 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivGerencser Jan6.051R37:5 6:1S
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMesmer Manuel8.830R12:6 3:6N
17.11.2019120463 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunMeylan Joël8.585R13:6 3:6N
23.11.2019120462 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunHeughebaert Diego6.970R37:5 2:6 6:7N
23.11.2019120462 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunWenaweser Lukas4.626R56:7 6:3 7:6S
01.12.2019119687 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNBrügger Mike6.983R34:6 2:6N
01.12.2019119687 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNNdualu Ryan6.097R46:3 7:6S
01.12.2019119687 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNOeri Vinzenz5.698R46:2 6:3S
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNFuhrer Marc6.866R36:2 4:6 4:6N
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSpielmann Stephan6.158R44:6 7:6 6:3S
26.01.2020122167 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMordig Raphael5.763R46:3 2:6 6:2S
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNZürcher Eric7.286R24:6 6:2 3:6N
02.02.2020122168 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNZurbuchen Josua6.895R36:3 6:1S
23.02.2020122170 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMeylan Joël8.585R14:6 6:4 4:6N
23.02.2020122170 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNLiechti Patrick7.661R26:4 6:1S
23.02.2020122170 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDacre Philippe6.019R46:3 3:6 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LCharlie Hennebert
Thierry Lüthi
Ralf Williner
Rico Adamina
6:2 6:0S
12.05.2019IC 1LNeel Koller
Charlie Hennebert
Sebastian Keller
Luca Stöckli
2:6 4:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LCharlie Hennebert
Noah Oetterli
Joel Pfister
Alan Pfister
6:1 6:3S
08.06.2019IC 2LCharlie Hennebert
Simeon Reuter
Christoph Probst
Marc Sulzberger
6:3 7:6S
16.06.2019IC 2LCharlie Hennebert
Thierry Lüthi
Daniel Rufener
Stefan Sutter
7:5 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8