Ranking 2/2019Immer Amandine (501.03.614.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2019IC 1LPastor Marie6.881R35:7 6:1 1:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LBilgischer Céline6.785R37:6 6:0S
X02.06.2019IC 1LNessi Lorenza6.199R33:6 6:7N
16.06.2019IC 1LRussiniello Lara7.864R20:6 1:6N
X22.06.2019IC 1LMarty-Terrettaz Raphaëlle7.085R31:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNDamman Anja7.451R22:6 4:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Grekul Elena9.019R10:6 1:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Roguet Maeva7.852R26:3 6:1S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Lorenzi Milana5.832R36:4 6:2S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSiegrist Tanja9.586R12:6 1:6N
10.02.2019116362 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNGraber Madeleine7.644R23:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreIacob Alexandra-Iulia8.297R20:6 0:6N
24.03.2019114404 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreYousfi Nadia7.997R26:0 6:0S
31.03.2019116352 Women's Grand PrixRienzo Stefanie7.602R26:4 2:6 8:10N
31.03.2019116352 Women's Grand PrixRivier Inès6.610R36:1 2:6 10:7S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerStroh Noemi8.325R12:6 6:3 5:7N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMäder Ailina7.808R26:4 6:1S
24.08.2019118806 Stan Wawrinka YONEX CUP 2019 TCGSPereira Tânia9.584R13:6 2:6N
24.08.2019118806 Stan Wawrinka YONEX CUP 2019 TCGSKostenbaum Yasmine6.173R37:5 7:6S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Grand Laetitia6.942R36:4 6:1S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Feige Kim6.767R37:5 6:2S
08.09.2019117628 Championnats Genevois 2019 Simples EliteKurer Thaïs7.929R27:6 3:6 4:6N
08.09.2019117628 Championnats Genevois 2019 Simples EliteKrauer Camille7.135R37:5 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LPastor Marie6.881R35:7 6:1 1:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LBilgischer Céline6.785R37:6 6:0S
02.06.2019IC 1LNessi Lorenza6.199R33:6 6:7N
16.06.2019IC 1LRussiniello Lara7.864R20:6 1:6N
22.06.2019IC 1LMarty-Terrettaz Raphaëlle7.085R31:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 1LAmandine Immer
Camille Krauer
Marie Pastor
Laetitia Grand
6:1 6:1S
11.05.2019IC 1LAmandine Immer
Camille Krauer
Karin Graber
Sianca Gattlen
6:3 6:4S
02.06.2019IC 1LCamille Krauer
Amandine Immer
Vera Lombardi
Giorgia Carpi-Pölzgutter
4:6Z
16.06.2019IC 1LAmandine Immer
Camille Krauer
Lara Russiniello
Mandy Sannicandro
6:1 5:7 8:10N
22.06.2019IC 1LAmandine Immer
Nina Thomet
Valentine Mudry
Albane Bochatay
6:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Anastasia Floris
Amandine Immer
Kim Feige
Estelle Bezos
6:4 6:4S
15.09.2019117632 Championnats Genevois 2019 DoublesAmandine Immer
Camille Krauer
Gaelle Rey
Coralie Pesenti
6:2 2:6 4:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8