Ranking 2/2019Skender Fynn (790.01.226.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LRichard Robin5.904R46:0 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 1LTramonti Marino6.136R46:1 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 1LSimmen Daniel7.656R27:6 6:2S
08.06.2019IC 1LJanko Daniel11.464N3 (40)5:7 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114847 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWächli Levin8.184R26:2 6:1S
28.10.2018114847 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLazarov Luca8.027R27:6 6:2S
X11.11.2018115551 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierLimacher David9.736N4 (124)4:6 4:6N
W11.11.2018115551 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierSchläpfer Andreas8.422R2
X25.11.2018112090 Cornercard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaMaertens Noah8.730R14:6 3:6N
25.11.2018112090 Cornercard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaTorriani Gino5.681R46:1 6:1S
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKobelt Nicolas8.927R16:2 6:2S
X16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoIngold Julius9.341R14:6 5:7N
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBrummer Martin7.838R26:3 6:2S
22.12.2018114856 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieBortune Roberto7.358R26:0 6:1S
Z31.12.2018115777 42. Silvester Cup 2018Kindler Yannick6.432R3
27.01.2019114577 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGabathuler Leander8.035R26:2 6:4S
27.01.2019114577 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLazarov Luca8.027R20:6 6:1 10:6S
17.02.2019116171 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGrandjean Nicolas9.967N4 (98)2:6 7:6 4:6N
07.04.2019116178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Talimaa Nikolaj10.162N4 (85)7:6 0:6 1:6N
W07.04.2019116178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Huang Mathieu8.283R2
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupThomet Yannick10.736N4 (81)0:6 3:6N
X16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBridy Jaya Antoine9.203R12:6 2:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMarin Calvin7.700R26:1 6:1S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGPeloso Fabio7.002R36:2 6:1S
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaTalimaa Nikolaj10.162N4 (85)6:3 6:7 1:6N
07.07.2019119250 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Guerra Batiste9.756N4 (118)6:3 3:6 4:6N
07.07.2019119250 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Gabathuler Leander8.035R26:4 7:6S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupBühler Oliver9.722N4 (143)2:6 7:5 4:6N
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupHeller Kevin8.435R26:4 6:2S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupBuchwalder Robin7.369R26:2 6:2S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupNeuenschwander Jonas7.574R26:3 7:5S
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Heidelberger Adrian7.417R26:2 6:2S
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Lustenberger Silvan8.563R16:3 6:2S
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Zürcher Eric7.286R26:0 6:0S
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Schenk Raoul6.793R36:2 6:3S
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Küpfer Nicolas8.981R16:4 3:6 6:4S
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Mesmer Manuel8.830R16:1 6:0S
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Schmidt Moritz8.199R26:3 6:3S
18.08.2019118663 45. LachenOpen - „Mach mit – ganz in weissJank Klaus10.928N4 (83)7:6 4:6 2:6N
18.08.2019118663 45. LachenOpen - „Mach mit – ganz in weissZgraggen Leandro Romeo8.060R26:4 6:3S
24.08.2019116779 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HaugrabenThuering Marc6.098R36:2 6:0S
24.08.2019116779 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HaugrabenKnapinski Sven4.762R56:0 6:1S
24.08.2019116779 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HaugrabenSaner Fabian3.064R66:2 6:0S
25.08.2019119256 4. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2019Ruch Philippe8.326R26:3 7:5S
25.08.2019119256 4. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2019Striffler Lukas7.770R26:0 6:3S
25.08.2019119256 4. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2019Vasudevan Arun7.758R26:1 6:1S
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Talimaa Nikolaj10.162N4 (85)2:6 1:6N
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Bosch Arnaud6.976R37:5 6:3S
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Hefti David6.839R36:0 6:0S
Z15.09.2019119824 TC Froburg OpenBerger Julian6.039R4
22.09.2019119826 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Affolter Nicolas10.142N4 (101)6:4 4:6 3:10N
29.09.2019119827 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Meylan Joël8.585R16:3 6:3S
29.09.2019119827 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Lazic Stanko8.129R26:2 6:0S
29.09.2019119827 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Markovic Luka5.891R36:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LRichard Robin5.904R46:0 6:2S
18.05.2019IC 1LTramonti Marino6.136R46:1 6:2S
25.05.2019IC 1LSimmen Daniel7.656R27:6 6:2S
08.06.2019IC 1LJanko Daniel11.464N3 (40)5:7 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Talimaa Nikolaj10.162N4 (85)7:6 0:6 1:6N
07.04.2019116178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Huang Mathieu8.283R2W
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupThomet Yannick10.736N4 (81)0:6 3:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBridy Jaya Antoine9.203R12:6 2:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGMarin Calvin7.700R26:1 6:1S
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGPeloso Fabio7.002R36:2 6:1S
29.06.2019116802 Valiant Murten Open 2019 | CHF 3'000 | **LaTalimaa Nikolaj10.162N4 (85)6:3 6:7 1:6N
07.07.2019119250 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Guerra Batiste9.756N4 (118)6:3 3:6 4:6N
07.07.2019119250 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Gabathuler Leander8.035R26:4 7:6S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupBühler Oliver9.722N4 (143)2:6 7:5 4:6N
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupHeller Kevin8.435R26:4 6:2S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupBuchwalder Robin7.369R26:2 6:2S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupNeuenschwander Jonas7.574R26:3 7:5S
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Heidelberger Adrian7.417R26:2 6:2S
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Lustenberger Silvan8.563R16:3 6:2S
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Zürcher Eric7.286R26:0 6:0S
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Schenk Raoul6.793R36:2 6:3S
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Küpfer Nicolas8.981R16:4 3:6 6:4S
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Mesmer Manuel8.830R16:1 6:0S
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Schmidt Moritz8.199R26:3 6:3S
18.08.2019118663 45. LachenOpen - „Mach mit – ganz in weissJank Klaus10.928N4 (83)7:6 4:6 2:6N
18.08.2019118663 45. LachenOpen - „Mach mit – ganz in weissZgraggen Leandro Romeo8.060R26:4 6:3S
24.08.2019116779 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HaugrabenThuering Marc6.098R36:2 6:0S
24.08.2019116779 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HaugrabenKnapinski Sven4.762R56:0 6:1S
24.08.2019116779 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HaugrabenSaner Fabian3.064R66:2 6:0S
25.08.2019119256 4. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2019Ruch Philippe8.326R26:3 7:5S
25.08.2019119256 4. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2019Striffler Lukas7.770R26:0 6:3S
25.08.2019119256 4. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2019Vasudevan Arun7.758R26:1 6:1S
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Talimaa Nikolaj10.162N4 (85)2:6 1:6N
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Bosch Arnaud6.976R37:5 6:3S
08.09.2019119822 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Hefti David6.839R36:0 6:0S
15.09.2019119824 TC Froburg OpenBerger Julian6.039R4Z
22.09.2019119826 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Affolter Nicolas10.142N4 (101)6:4 4:6 3:10N
29.09.2019119827 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Meylan Joël8.585R16:3 6:3S
29.09.2019119827 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Lazic Stanko8.129R26:2 6:0S
29.09.2019119827 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Markovic Luka5.891R36:1 6:1S
10.11.2019117661 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsHürlimann Yves9.468R12:6 6:3 7:5S
10.11.2019117661 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsKüpfer Nicolas8.981R16:1 3:6 6:3S
10.11.2019117661 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsO'Grady Dermot8.098R26:2 6:2S
10.11.2019117661 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsVon Wattenwyl Noel5.024R56:1 6:1S
24.11.2019122051 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Strassmann Ramon8.169R16:3 7:5S
24.11.2019122051 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Jankovic Sascha8.605R16:4 6:3S
24.11.2019122051 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Vasudevan Arun7.758R26:0 6:4S
01.12.2019121593 3. Reinach Open by MIA AG (Preisgeld 1'000,Thomet Yannick10.736N4 (81)3:6 1:6N
01.12.2019121593 3. Reinach Open by MIA AG (Preisgeld 1'000,Roth Arturo8.378R27:6 6:3S
15.12.2019117676 Rado Club Champion Trophy Nationales MasterBretting Dimitri8.016R22:6 4:6N
12.01.2020120647 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTGuerra Batiste9.756N4 (118)6:1 2:6 6:7N
12.01.2020120647 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTFlury Thomas8.824R16:3 6:3S
12.01.2020120647 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTChabloz Mathieu9.387N4 (129)6:0 7:6S
19.01.2020119724 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AZimmermann Ilias11.616N3 (37)6:7 2:6N
19.01.2020119724 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AVenturini Carlo9.049R16:1 6:3S
19.01.2020119724 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AMitchell Mark8.619R16:3 6:2S
19.01.2020119724 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AMoser Michael Alexander7.917R27:5 6:2S
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SGraziani Manfredi9.006R11:4Z
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SStettler Georg8.940R16:1 6:2S
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SMoser Michael Alexander7.917R26:2 6:2S
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SPlüss Denis8.223R26:4 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LFynn Skender
Yannik Monnerat
Christoph Heri
Benedikt Ambühl
6:0 6:1S
18.05.2019IC 1LFynn Skender
Yannik Monnerat
Mitchel Monckton
Marino Tramonti
6:1 6:7 12:10S
25.05.2019IC 1LFynn Skender
Lars Schmassmann
Daniel Simmen
Reto Gerber
4:6 7:6 10:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
21.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupFynn Skender
Anton Sebesta
Clément Guerra
Raphael Niederer
6:3 4:6 6:7N
21.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupFynn Skender
Anton Sebesta
Luca Himmelheber
Manuel Zumsteg
6:0 6:2S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupFynn Skender
Yannik Monnerat
Benedikt Meffert
Raphael Mosimann
7:6 4:6 7:6S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupFynn Skender
Yannik Monnerat
Nicolas Küpfer
Moritz Schmidt
3:6 3:6N
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Yannik Monnerat
Fynn Skender
Jonas Neuenschwander
Batiste Guerra
3:6 3:6N
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Fynn Skender
Anne-Kathrin Sebesta
Vanessa Luu
Liam Cramm
3:6 6:4 5:10N
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Yannik Monnerat
Fynn Skender
Raphael Mordig
Joel Schweinar
W
24.08.2019116779 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC HaugrabenFynn Skender
Werner Kosin
Reto Giavina
Christian Eglin
6:2 6:2S
11.01.2020121868 13. Novartis DreikönigsdoppelturnierYannik Monnerat
Fynn Skender
Nick Mysicka
Tibor Wengritzky
6:3 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8