Ranking 2/2019Blatter Pascal (177.71.409.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 35+ 1LPiaget Sebastien4.062R67:6 6:3S
12.05.2019IC 35+ 1LPignat Pierre-Alain5.809R45:7 2:6N
25.05.2019IC 35+ 1LL'Hôte Daniel4.428R56:2 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 35+ 1LMarcuzzi Yves5.685R46:4 0:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018115609 Masters Valaisan (TC Valère Sion)Mabillard Xavier5.629R46:7 6:4 6:2S
07.10.2018115609 Masters Valaisan (TC Valère Sion)Udry Xavier4.274R56:7 6:4 6:2S
X28.10.2018115715 17. PAT SaisoneröffnungAndenmatten Peter5.308R42:6 6:1 3:6N
X28.10.2018115715 17. PAT SaisoneröffnungDaniele Alan5.473R43:6 4:6N
28.10.2018115715 17. PAT SaisoneröffnungImfeld Fredy3.873R66:1 6:3S
04.11.2018110625 Tournoi d'automne JS - MorginsGrau Maxence7.052R36:4 6:7 4:6N
04.11.2018110625 Tournoi d'automne JS - MorginsProz Frédéric4.373R56:1 6:3S
09.12.2018110823 Saint Nicolas 2018 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Gratzl Sébastien6.272R45:7 3:6N
09.12.2018110823 Saint Nicolas 2018 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Grange Michael3.355R66:1 6:1S
09.12.2018110823 Saint Nicolas 2018 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Frossard David5.815R46:2 3:6 6:3S
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Buffet Jérôme7.257R30:6 6:7N
30.12.2018115782 Tournoi de Noël R1-R2 / R3-R4 / R5 (étape 2Rieme Denis4.754R56:1 6:1S
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiFellay Noé6.993R37:5 3:6 4:6N
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiBagnoud Pascal4.904R56:1 6:1S
19.03.2019116710 Tournoi de la St-Joseph 2019 (Étape 5 du CiAntonov Iuri5.035R46:4 6:2S
14.04.2019117144 5e tournoi des Crêtes, Etape du circuit VS Delacombaz Daniel6.386R42:6 6:7N
14.04.2019117144 5e tournoi des Crêtes, Etape du circuit VS Antille Yoann4.953R56:4 7:6S
14.04.2019117144 5e tournoi des Crêtes, Etape du circuit VS Zanoli Laurent4.648R56:2 6:4S
14.04.2019117144 5e tournoi des Crêtes, Etape du circuit VS Steiger Ruben4.792R56:3 6:1S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciBlasco Roan7.209R23:6 3:6N
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciAntille Yoann4.953R56:0 6:3S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciMayor Michaël5.406R46:1 6:0S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciVolluz Samuel3.935R54:6 6:3 6:4S
01.09.2019117159 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Valère SionBagnoud Pascal4.904R56:2 6:4S
01.09.2019117159 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Valère SionTichelli Diego3.833R63:6 6:2 6:2S
X01.09.2019118592 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf CoBianchi Sébastien4.767R52:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118592 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf CoCoquoz Frédéric5.109R46:7 6:7N
01.09.2019118592 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf CoCarlen Nicolas4.220R56:4 6:3S
01.09.2019118592 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf CoMc Krory Terry3.070R76:0 6:3S
X01.09.2019118592 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf CoAntonov Iuri5.035R44:6 6:2 1:6N
01.09.2019118592 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf CoEvequoz Alexandre4.703R56:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 35+ 1LPiaget Sebastien4.062R67:6 6:3S
12.05.2019IC 35+ 1LPignat Pierre-Alain5.809R45:7 2:6N
25.05.2019IC 35+ 1LL'Hôte Daniel4.428R56:2 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 35+ 1LMarcuzzi Yves5.685R46:4 0:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019117144 5e tournoi des Crêtes, Etape du circuit VS Delacombaz Daniel6.386R42:6 6:7N
14.04.2019117144 5e tournoi des Crêtes, Etape du circuit VS Antille Yoann4.953R56:4 7:6S
14.04.2019117144 5e tournoi des Crêtes, Etape du circuit VS Zanoli Laurent4.648R56:2 6:4S
14.04.2019117144 5e tournoi des Crêtes, Etape du circuit VS Steiger Ruben4.792R56:3 6:1S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciBlasco Roan7.209R23:6 3:6N
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciAntille Yoann4.953R56:0 6:3S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciMayor Michaël5.406R46:1 6:0S
28.04.2019117160 Tournoi terre battue du TC Valère (étape ciVolluz Samuel3.935R54:6 6:3 6:4S
01.09.2019117159 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Valère SionBagnoud Pascal4.904R56:2 6:4S
01.09.2019117159 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Valère SionTichelli Diego3.833R63:6 6:2 6:2S
01.09.2019118592 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf CoBianchi Sébastien4.767R52:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118592 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf CoCoquoz Frédéric5.109R46:7 6:7N
01.09.2019118592 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf CoCarlen Nicolas4.220R56:4 6:3S
01.09.2019118592 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf CoMc Krory Terry3.070R76:0 6:3S
01.09.2019118592 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf CoAntonov Iuri5.035R44:6 6:2 1:6N
01.09.2019118592 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Châteauneuf CoEvequoz Alexandre4.703R56:3 6:3S
06.10.2019121739 Masters Valaisan (TC Valère Sion)Brizzi Adrien8.277R26:7 6:2 4:6N
06.10.2019121739 Masters Valaisan (TC Valère Sion)Rechenmann Ludovic8.195R21:6 3:6N
06.10.2019121739 Masters Valaisan (TC Valère Sion)Fellay Paul7.092R3W
19.10.2019117123 Spécial jeunes seniors d'automne - 2ème édiDorsaz Thierry6.201R46:3 6:1S
19.10.2019117123 Spécial jeunes seniors d'automne - 2ème édiHatt Grégory3.291R64:6 6:1 6:4S
19.10.2019117123 Spécial jeunes seniors d'automne - 2ème édiMayor Stéphane3.024R66:0 6:2S
10.11.2019117665 Rado Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChampionsLesseigne Eric5.334R50:6 6:4 1:6N
08.12.2019116759 Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2Briguet Frédéric4.248R51:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 35+ 1LPascal Blatter
Pascal Bagnoud
Michiel Karels
Stephan Bochmann
6:3 1:6 10:5S
12.05.2019IC 35+ 1LPascal Blatter
Pascal Bagnoud
Yannis Pot
Pierre-Alain Pignat
6:2 4:6 6:10N
25.05.2019IC 35+ 1LPascal Blatter
Frédéric Briguet
Daniel L'Hôte
Gregoire Haenni
6:4 6:4S
01.06.2019IC 35+ 1LPascal Blatter
Olivier Raboud
François Murith
Olivier Rodi
6:4 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.08.2019119132 Tournoi de doubles TC Roc Vieux 2019Bastien Gaspoz
Pascal Blatter
Antoine Mabillard
Joel Balet
7:5 7:6S
04.08.2019119132 Tournoi de doubles TC Roc Vieux 2019Bastien Gaspoz
Pascal Blatter
Paolo Vivani
Benjamin Gaillard
3:6 6:7N
27.09.2019117603 Tournoi de doubles du TC GrangesRaoul Michaud
Pascal Blatter
Laurent Zufferey
Ousmane Dia
6:4 6:4S
27.09.2019117603 Tournoi de doubles du TC GrangesRaoul Michaud
Pascal Blatter
Hervé Cortat
Jacquy Fumeaux
0:6 5:7N
03.11.2019117161 Tournoi de doubles du TC ValèrePascal Blatter
Raoul Michaud
Kent Sanderson
Gaetan Forré
4:6 6:4 3:10N
03.11.2019117161 Tournoi de doubles du TC ValèrePascal Blatter
Raoul Michaud
Jean-Marc Pannatier
Blaise Crittin
6:3 6:2S
03.11.2019117161 Tournoi de doubles du TC ValèrePascal Blatter
Raoul Michaud
Pierre Herold
Marc Buser
6:0 7:6S
03.11.2019117161 Tournoi de doubles du TC ValèrePascal Blatter
Raoul Michaud
Thierry Rossier
Michael Adams
6:2 1:6 7:5S
03.11.2019117161 Tournoi de doubles du TC ValèrePascal Blatter
Raoul Michaud
Mathieu Lamon
Yoann Antille
6:2 5:7 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8