Ranking 2/2019Brunner Rita (222.76.710.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 30+ 1LLeuenberger Nadia5.530R40:6 1:6N
X18.05.2019IC 30+ 1LSalem Erni Salem4.225R52:6 1:6N
25.05.2019IC 30+ 1Lvan Enckevort Stina5.419R40:6 2:6N
X01.06.2019IC 30+ 1LCornu-Nagels Anne4.090R53:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z14.10.2018113948 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuBlake Alison5.659R4
02.12.2018114561 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKönig Alexandra7.516R20:6 1:6N
02.12.2018114561 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchartner Marion1.443R76:0 6:1S
16.12.2018115235 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturniePeyer Denise5.261R44:6 1:6N
16.12.2018115235 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieBruckhaus Antje4.922R46:1 7:5S
X13.01.2019116166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMerz Larisa5.277R44:6 1:6N
13.01.2019116166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBaumann Michelle1.982R76:0 6:0S
27.01.2019114668 40. Bachgraben-Cup 2019Renneberg Dorte2.912R66:4 6:0S
27.01.2019114668 40. Bachgraben-Cup 2019Dietrich Monika4.051R55:7 6:0 6:2S
09.02.2019115246 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieForrer Gabi3.964R56:3 6:3S
09.02.2019115246 AARSPORTS WASE-Blitz-Turnier (1-TagesturnieEinsele Farshideh3.103R66:0 7:5S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoHegi Nathalie3.907R66:2 6:1S
03.03.2019116173 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoHeller Ruth4.482R52:6 6:2 17:15S
03.08.2019117735 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imFlack Vanessa4.250R56:3 6:3S
03.08.2019117735 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imPaioncini Manuela3.589R66:2 6:3S
14.09.2019117247 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilZwick Regina6.347R35:7 1:6N
14.09.2019117247 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilMendoza Nicole2.813R66:4 6:2S
14.09.2019117247 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilMüller Monika2.116R76:3 6:3S
14.09.2019117247 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilGonzalez Danièle2.157R76:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 30+ 1LLeuenberger Nadia5.530R40:6 1:6N
18.05.2019IC 30+ 1LSalem Erni Salem4.225R52:6 1:6N
25.05.2019IC 30+ 1Lvan Enckevort Stina5.419R40:6 2:6N
01.06.2019IC 30+ 1LCornu-Nagels Anne4.090R53:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 30+ 1LRita Brunner
Corinne Hirschi
Nadia Leuenberger
Karina Jeker
1:6 1:6N
18.05.2019IC 30+ 1LRegina Zwick
Rita Brunner
Salem Salem Erni
Priska Bütler
6:3 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 30+ 1LRegina Zwick
Rita Brunner
Stina van Enckevort
Manuela Müller
0:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.09.2019117247 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilRita Brunner
Nicole Kistler
Heidi Kiefer
Ursula Gege
6:0 6:3S
14.09.2019117247 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilLukas Meister
Rita Brunner
Georg Pohl
Giulia Jeitziner
6:3 2:6 10:12N
14.09.2019117247 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilLukas Meister
Rita Brunner
Heidi Kiefer
Lee Heise
6:1 6:2S
14.09.2019117247 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilRita Brunner
Nicole Kistler
Melanie Gonzalez
Chantal Obrist
6:4 6:0S
14.09.2019117247 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilRita Brunner
Nicole Kistler
Monika Müller
Christine Dolder
5:7 6:4 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8