Ranking 2/2020Brunner Rita (222.76.710.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 30+ 1LBögli Sandra2.447R76:4 4:6 7:5S
13.09.2020IC 30+ 1LEngeler-Meier Marion2.712R76:3 6:1S
19.09.2020IC 30+ 1LZimmermann Angela2.868R66:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.01.2020122446 2. Solothurner Wintermeisterschaften TrimbaRöösli Ursula4.805R53:6 2:6N
05.01.2020122446 2. Solothurner Wintermeisterschaften TrimbaUrsu Alexandra Luisa3.481R56:3 6:4S
05.01.2020122446 2. Solothurner Wintermeisterschaften TrimbaBaumann Michelle2.580R66:0 6:3S
25.01.2020120258 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Keller Alexandra5.959R42:6 5:7N
25.01.2020120258 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Theiler Luzia4.564R56:0 6:1S
23.02.2020122266 Wilson Indoors MS & WS Aktive R4/R6 / MS 45Hirschi Corinne3.206R66:3 3:6 10:6S
23.02.2020122266 Wilson Indoors MS & WS Aktive R4/R6 / MS 45Walther Christina2.244R76:0 6:1S
01.03.2020120337 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Dietler Regula4.755R56:4 7:5S
01.03.2020120337 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Widmer Rita4.462R54:6 6:3 7:6S
X15.03.2020120658 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierFischer Silvia5.539R42:6 6:0 15:17N
15.03.2020120658 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierImfeld Sarah-Maria4.436R56:7 6:2 10:6S
Z02.08.2020124596 17. Schleusi-Return 2020Divisek Petra4.981R5
02.08.2020124596 17. Schleusi-Return 2020Schweri-Eiche Corinne4.346R56:2 5:7 7:5S
02.08.2020124596 17. Schleusi-Return 2020Février Cécile1.972R76:0 6:1S
02.08.2020124596 17. Schleusi-Return 2020Mendoza Nicole3.058R66:1 2:6 7:6S
30.09.2020123290 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilZwick Regina6.275R31:6 0:6N
30.09.2020123290 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilKiefer Heidi3.152R66:1 6:2S
30.09.2020123290 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilHohler Monika3.645R66:2 6:1S
X30.09.2020123290 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilRothe Sibylle3.960R56:4 4:6 4:6N
30.09.2020123290 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilRenneberg Dorte3.144R66:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 30+ 1LBögli Sandra2.447R76:4 4:6 7:5S
13.09.2020IC 30+ 1LEngeler-Meier Marion2.712R76:3 6:1S
19.09.2020IC 30+ 1LZimmermann Angela2.868R66:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.09.2020123290 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilRita Brunner
Lukas Meister
Ursula Gege
Jürg Kiefer
6:1 6:2S
30.09.2020123290 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilRita Brunner
Lukas Meister
Georg Pohl
Olga Lusardi
6:4 4:6 7:10N
30.09.2020123290 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilRita Brunner
Monika Hohler
Melanie Gonzalez
Nathalie Lüthi
6:4 3:6 10:6S
30.09.2020123290 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilRita Brunner
Lukas Meister
Sibylle Rothe
Dominik Renz
3:6 4:6N
30.09.2020123290 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC AllschwilRita Brunner
Monika Hohler
Tatjana Zalac Wegmüller
Nicole Mendoza
4:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8