Ranking 2/2019von Rotz Urs (922.70.472.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 35+ NLAPoole Robbye12.050N2 (30)2:6 2:6N
X19.05.2019IC 35+ NLASchumacher Christian6.507R43:6 2:6N
25.05.2019IC 35+ NLAWaelchli Cedric9.012R12:6 3:6N
X01.06.2019IC 35+ NLAHoeltschi Steve6.285R46:4 4:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.03.2019116749 Senior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Bowman Deon7.525R35:7 1:6N
10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Mayer Stefan4.912R56:0 6:2S
10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Voronkov Eugen2.101R76:1 6:0S
10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Vorpe Alain7.090R33:6 4:6N
W10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Wälti Stefan5.956R4
X30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupBingert Georges6.148R44:6 3:6N
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupGarcia Antonio5.132R46:1 6:2S
Z30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupBuchwalder Robin7.369R2
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupLori Marco7.134R36:0 6:4S
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupWälti Stefan5.956R46:4 6:4S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupHauser Pascal7.624R26:7 6:4 0:6N
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupWälti Stefan5.956R46:4 6:1S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupEpper Daniel6.407R46:1 6:4S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupVorpe Alain7.090R36:3 5:7 0:6N
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupBingert Georges6.148R46:3 6:4S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupPurek Michael6.265R47:6 7:6S
08.09.2019115533 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ArlesheimBollmann Kevin8.259R20:6 1:6N
08.09.2019115533 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ArlesheimCadalbert Tobias2.433R76:1 6:1S
08.09.2019115533 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ArlesheimBingert Georges6.148R46:4 6:4S
08.09.2019115533 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ArlesheimMenzi Stefan4.163R57:6 6:7 7:6S
W08.09.2019115533 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ArlesheimBellomo Patrick3.609R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 35+ NLAPoole Robbye12.050N2 (30)2:6 2:6N
19.05.2019IC 35+ NLASchumacher Christian6.507R43:6 2:6N
25.05.2019IC 35+ NLAWaelchli Cedric9.012R12:6 3:6N
01.06.2019IC 35+ NLAHoeltschi Steve6.285R46:4 4:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Mayer Stefan4.912R56:0 6:2S
10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Voronkov Eugen2.101R76:1 6:0S
10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Vorpe Alain7.090R33:6 4:6N
10.06.2019116847 49. Novartis-Pfingst-Cup 2019Wälti Stefan5.956R4W
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupBingert Georges6.148R44:6 3:6N
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupGarcia Antonio5.132R46:1 6:2S
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupBuchwalder Robin7.369R2Z
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupLori Marco7.134R36:0 6:4S
30.06.2019118310 26. Raurica-CupWälti Stefan5.956R46:4 6:4S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupHauser Pascal7.624R26:7 6:4 0:6N
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupWälti Stefan5.956R46:4 6:1S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupEpper Daniel6.407R46:1 6:4S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupVorpe Alain7.090R36:3 5:7 0:6N
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupBingert Georges6.148R46:3 6:4S
14.07.2019117910 58. Birseck-CupPurek Michael6.265R47:6 7:6S
08.09.2019115533 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ArlesheimBollmann Kevin8.259R20:6 1:6N
08.09.2019115533 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ArlesheimCadalbert Tobias2.433R76:1 6:1S
08.09.2019115533 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ArlesheimBingert Georges6.148R46:4 6:4S
08.09.2019115533 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ArlesheimMenzi Stefan4.163R57:6 6:7 7:6S
08.09.2019115533 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC ArlesheimBellomo Patrick3.609R6W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.05.2019IC 35+ NLAUrs von Rotz
Alain Vorpe
Julien Chatelan
Guillaume Hastoy
6:3 6:7 3:10N
19.05.2019IC 35+ NLAUrs von Rotz
Alain Vorpe
Marko Budic
Patrick Schnidrig
0:6 4:6N
25.05.2019IC 35+ NLAAlain Vorpe
Urs von Rotz
Sébastien Ripoll
Cedric Waelchli
3:6 4:6N
01.06.2019IC 35+ NLAAlain Vorpe
Urs von Rotz
Raphael Maurer
Israël Ruben Perez Martinez
2:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Michelle Kiener-Buess
Urs von Rotz
Raphael Niederer
Céline Saladin
W
11.08.2019118927 Basel Outdoors à la carte 2019Michelle Kiener-Buess
Urs von Rotz
Danielle Spielmann
Thierry Spielmann
2:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8