Ranking 1/2021Genier Tess (388.01.811.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CZingale Rachele Elisa10.190N4 (59)2:6 1:6N
X05.07.2020125061 Roses and TV-Star Marko Osmakcic, episode oFisch Petra7.479R26:3 0:6 6:7N
05.07.2020125061 Roses and TV-Star Marko Osmakcic, episode oSollberger Nina9.044R14:6 4:6N
05.07.2020125061 Roses and TV-Star Marko Osmakcic, episode oCuchranova Sophia6.117R36:2 6:3S
05.07.2020125061 Roses and TV-Star Marko Osmakcic, episode oErnst Dominique8.463R17:6 2:6 7:6S
X12.07.2020119884 28. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Guida Patrizia6.858R35:7 3:6N
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGuldimann Leandra7.788R26:4 4:6 1:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Airoldi Livia11.082N3 (38)2:6 0:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Mamassis Irini Pavlina6.751R32:6 6:1 6:1S
16.08.2020124707 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Peyer Lena9.055R12:6 1:6N
16.08.2020124707 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2020Manser Fabienne6.937R36:2 6:4S
16.08.2020124709 46. LachenOpen - „Mach mit – ganz in weissFehr Mireia9.552R11:6 3:6N
X23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFTavazza Matilde7.393R26:7 6:1 7:10N
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGKordik Ella8.444R16:3 2:6 3:10N
12.09.2020126340 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveSacbüken Derin5.607R46:1 6:3S
12.09.2020126340 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier AktiveDubois Manon7.350R27:5 7:5S
13.09.2020126620 Tagesturnier SONNTAGDa Re Alicia8.667R11:6 1:6N
04.10.2020125979 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2020 (sur invitation) Schalch Julie9.965N4 (60)2:6 2:6N
04.10.2020125979 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2020 (sur invitation) Maître Florence6.871R36:1 6:1S
04.10.2020127006 Tagesturnier SONNTAGSchwarz Jael10.133N4 (56)6:1 0:6 7:10N
01.11.2020126218 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEGämperli Mirjam9.015R12:6 3:6N
08.11.2020125262 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNRadojevic Sara8.768R12:6 1:6N
15.11.2020126219 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEEl Ouazzani Zineb8.608R16:3 4:6 6:7N
15.11.2020126219 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEFreitag Ilona7.325R26:4 6:2S
29.11.2020125264 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweHug Angelina Joy10.660N4 (46)1:6 0:6N
29.11.2020125264 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweStroh Noemi8.251R17:6 4:6 6:7N
07.03.2021127380 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIZamberlani Virginia8.698R15:7 6:4 4:10N
X13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabRoguet Maeva7.391R25:7 3:6N
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabAlekseeva Sofiya7.239R26:4 6:1S
21.03.2021127691 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEMoser Tina8.618R13:6 3:6N
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNBianchi Anja7.885R24:6 3:6N
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNVernocchi Leandra7.652R26:1 5:7 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LPradel Zoé6.590R36:3 2:6 7:5S
12.06.2021IC 1LUrvoy Mélanie7.858R22:6 4:6N
19.06.2021IC 1LLauper Fabienne5.333R46:0 6:0S
27.06.2021IC 1LMc Krory Chloé0.930R86:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020125979 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2020 (sur invitation) Schalch Julie9.965N4 (60)2:6 2:6N
04.10.2020125979 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2020 (sur invitation) Maître Florence6.871R36:1 6:1S
04.10.2020127006 Tagesturnier SONNTAGSchwarz Jael10.133N4 (56)6:1 0:6 7:10N
01.11.2020126218 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEGämperli Mirjam9.015R12:6 3:6N
08.11.2020125262 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNRadojevic Sara8.768R12:6 1:6N
15.11.2020126219 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEEl Ouazzani Zineb8.608R16:3 4:6 6:7N
15.11.2020126219 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEFreitag Ilona7.325R26:4 6:2S
29.11.2020125264 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweHug Angelina Joy10.660N4 (46)1:6 0:6N
29.11.2020125264 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweStroh Noemi8.251R17:6 4:6 6:7N
07.03.2021127380 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIZamberlani Virginia8.698R15:7 6:4 4:10N
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabRoguet Maeva7.391R25:7 3:6N
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabAlekseeva Sofiya7.239R26:4 6:1S
21.03.2021127691 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - MÜNSINGEMoser Tina8.618R13:6 3:6N
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNBianchi Anja7.885R24:6 3:6N
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNVernocchi Leandra7.652R26:1 5:7 10:8S
09.05.2021129571 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionFelice Ilaria8.231R27:6 0:6 3:10N
09.05.2021129571 Trimbach Classic: Springtime CompetitionMino Johanna7.645R26:2 6:1S
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreDurrer Anina7.220R25:7 4:6N
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreImhof Vanessa4.255R56:2 2:6 6:4S
18.07.2021128028 17. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreRussiniello Lara9.713N4 (62)4:6 2:6N
01.08.2021129032 SHORT SET OPEN 2021 PRIZE MONEY CHF 6'000Moning Kenisha9.804N4 (63)2:4 2:4N
01.08.2021129032 SHORT SET OPEN 2021 PRIZE MONEY CHF 6'000Decugis Camille8.320R24:2 2:4 4:2S
01.08.2021129032 SHORT SET OPEN 2021 PRIZE MONEY CHF 6'000Iallonardo Maria6.573R3W
15.08.2021129761 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer SeriesForni Lia8.670R14:6 3:6N
15.08.2021129761 FITT & TENNISFACTORY.CH Summer SeriesDürig Matilda7.508R27:5 6:3S
21.08.2021129234 42. Wohlensee-Cup 2021Cvetkovic Kiara11.713N3 (25)5:7 3:6N
21.08.2021129234 42. Wohlensee-Cup 2021Zamberlani Virginia8.698R1W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
30.05.2021IC 1LTess Genier
Pauline Clémence
Diane De Sénépart
Caroline Matthey - Page
6:4 6:3S
12.06.2021IC 1LTess Genier
Mellie Principi
Mélanie Urvoy
Ilona Freitag
6:4 5:7 6:10N
19.06.2021IC 1LTess Genier
Ella Piemontesi
Christina Widmer
Marion Steiner
6:2 6:7 8:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8