Ranking 1/2019Traband Aurèle (890.05.164.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X10.06.2018JIC U15B LARadin Vladimir3.819R61:6 1:6N
17.06.2018JIC U15B LAMoscardi Maël5.417R43:6 0:6N
X24.06.2018JIC U15B LAGaud Simon4.107R51:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018110870 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Aussat Julius5.886R41:6 1:6N
20.05.2018112889 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONSchlotterbeck David2.270R76:0 6:1S
X20.05.2018112889 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONSmyslov Nikita4.025R62:6 1:6N
17.08.2018113817 Summercup 2 Jonas SvenssonScribante Joachim3.039R64:0 4:1S
17.08.2018113817 Summercup 2 Jonas SvenssonSiegenthaler Sacha3.390R64:1 4:1S
17.08.2018113817 Summercup 2 Jonas SvenssonSiegenthaler Romeo4.376R54:2 3:5 10:5S
17.08.2018113817 Summercup 2 Jonas SvenssonBoyer Elouan4.085R54:0 4:2S
26.08.2018107838 Championnats Genevois Juniors été 2018-HondAubert Edouard7.465R22:6 0:6N
09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Kozuki Yuga5.333R40:6 2:6N
09.09.2018113933 JoTo Cup 28Cornu James2.577R76:2 6:0S
X30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBoussedid Enes3.622R61:6 2:6N
30.09.2018114055 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchnider Nolan4.676R55:7 5:7N
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Banoun Rappaz David-Lior6.094R31:6 1:6N
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Andrianaivo Kiady5.799R42:6 6:7N
W25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Trask Graham1.148R8
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBoussedid Enes3.622R66:4 6:4S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOberson Lucien3.259R66:0 6:0S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Rosner Florian4.888R54:6 5:7N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchnider Nolan4.676R53:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBozic Alexandar3.704R57:5 6:1S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlBamburac Brooklyn6.347R30:6 0:6N
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Blanchard Yohan7.114R30:6 0:6N
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Fleury Nils3.358R66:1 6:2S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Kozuki Yuga5.333R44:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Moscardi Maël5.417R46:4 6:4S
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonVlahos Alex6.182R32:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsMartinez Kilian6.460R32:6 4:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsDe Senarclens Barthélémy4.081R56:3 6:3S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBaumgartner Oscar5.736R41:6 3:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZingg Alexandre4.992R57:6 6:3S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoBarosi Giacomo5.315R46:3 3:6 10:6S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoGay Florian2.873R66:0 6:2S
W31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoScribante Joachim3.039R6
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoDominguez Devon4.881R56:7 6:1 7:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.08.2019JIC U15B LAMerkt Bénédict3.379R66:1 3:6 6:1S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LATripod Nicolas4.077R56:1 1:6 7:6S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LAFrund Achille4.298R56:3 6:3S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAChapuis Antonin5.075R44:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Banoun Rappaz David-Lior6.094R31:6 1:6N
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Andrianaivo Kiady5.799R42:6 6:7N
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Trask Graham1.148R8W
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBoussedid Enes3.622R66:4 6:4S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOberson Lucien3.259R66:0 6:0S
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Rosner Florian4.888R54:6 5:7N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchnider Nolan4.676R53:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBozic Alexandar3.704R57:5 6:1S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlBamburac Brooklyn6.347R30:6 0:6N
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Blanchard Yohan7.114R30:6 0:6N
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Fleury Nils3.358R66:1 6:2S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Kozuki Yuga5.333R44:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Moscardi Maël5.417R46:4 6:4S
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonVlahos Alex6.182R32:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsMartinez Kilian6.460R32:6 4:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsDe Senarclens Barthélémy4.081R56:3 6:3S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBaumgartner Oscar5.736R41:6 3:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZingg Alexandre4.992R57:6 6:3S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoBarosi Giacomo5.315R46:3 3:6 10:6S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoGay Florian2.873R66:0 6:2S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoScribante Joachim3.039R6W
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoDominguez Devon4.881R56:7 6:1 7:10N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Domergue Raphael4.657R50:6 1:6N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Rubio Rosell Xavier4.591R56:3 6:1S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Tièche Flavien2.204R76:0 6:0S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Bryden Samuel3.047R66:0 6:0S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Sekri Rodriguez Elias2.194R7W
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Bekbergenov Danial3.908R56:0 6:0S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Dominguez Devon4.881R56:2 5:7 7:6S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Domergue Raphael4.657R57:6 2:0W
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURBaumgartner Oscar5.736R43:6 2:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Rudloff Franz-Eduard6.445R30:6 0:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019De Senarclens Barthélémy4.081R56:2 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Benz Efran1.419R86:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Maxime Hankins
Yannaël Métral
6:2 6:0S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Alexandre Terrail
Lucas Brunschwick
5:7 6:2 10:2S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Ismaël Mauris
Achille Frund
6:3 6:1S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Mathieu Roquette
Antonin Chapuis
3:6 6:3 7:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Yuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Benjamin Aghanya
Antonin Chapuis
4:6Z
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Yuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Remy Chalverat
Barthélémy De Senarclens
6:1 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8