Ranking 2/2019Traband Aurèle (890.05.164.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.08.2019JIC U15B LAMerkt Bénédict3.763R66:1 3:6 6:1S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LATripod Nicolas3.483R66:1 1:6 7:6S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LAFrund Achille4.389R56:3 6:3S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAChapuis Antonin5.633R44:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Banoun Rappaz David-Lior5.991R41:6 1:6N
X25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Andrianaivo Kiady5.448R42:6 6:7N
W25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Trask Graham0.951R9
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBoussedid Enes4.354R56:4 6:4S
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOberson Lucien3.223R66:0 6:0S
X18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Rosner Florian4.936R54:6 5:7N
X16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSchnider Nolan5.156R43:6 1:6N
16.12.2018114075 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBozic Alexandar4.013R57:5 6:1S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlBamburac Brooklyn6.966R30:6 0:6N
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Blanchard Yohan7.330R20:6 0:6N
06.01.2019115713 Tournoi Open Juniors 2018Fleury Nils3.476R66:1 6:2S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Kozuki Yuga6.689R34:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Moscardi Maël4.295R66:4 6:4S
17.02.2019113941 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonVlahos Alex6.706R32:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsMartinez Kilian6.823R32:6 4:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsDe Senarclens Barthélémy4.273R56:3 6:3S
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBaumgartner Oscar5.755R41:6 3:6N
31.03.2019114077 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asZingg Alexandre5.799R47:6 6:3S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoBarosi Giacomo5.947R46:3 3:6 10:6S
31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoGay Florian3.558R66:0 6:2S
W31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoScribante Joachim3.057R6
X31.03.2019115508 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2019 HoDominguez Devon4.992R46:7 6:1 7:10N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Domergue Raphael5.200R40:6 1:6N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Rubio Rosell Xavier5.170R46:3 6:1S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Tièche Flavien2.496R76:0 6:0S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Bryden Samuel3.542R66:0 6:0S
W27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Sekri Rodriguez Elias3.129R6
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Bekbergenov Danial3.922R56:0 6:0S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Dominguez Devon4.992R46:2 5:7 7:6S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Domergue Raphael5.200R47:6 2:0W
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURBaumgartner Oscar5.755R43:6 2:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Rudloff Franz-Eduard5.935R40:6 0:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019De Senarclens Barthélémy4.273R56:2 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Benz Efran1.436R86:0 6:0S
Z16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneBourgin Vincent4.414R5
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrund Achille4.389R56:3 6:3S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDjordjevic Filip4.552R56:2 4:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.08.2019JIC U15B LAMerkt Bénédict3.763R66:1 3:6 6:1S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LATripod Nicolas3.483R66:1 1:6 7:6S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LAFrund Achille4.389R56:3 6:3S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAChapuis Antonin5.633R44:6 5:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Domergue Raphael5.200R40:6 1:6N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Rubio Rosell Xavier5.170R46:3 6:1S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Tièche Flavien2.496R76:0 6:0S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Bryden Samuel3.542R66:0 6:0S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Sekri Rodriguez Elias3.129R6W
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Bekbergenov Danial3.922R56:0 6:0S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Dominguez Devon4.992R46:2 5:7 7:6S
27.04.2019116233 Tournoi Champions Academy Pâques 2019Domergue Raphael5.200R47:6 2:0W
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURBaumgartner Oscar5.755R43:6 2:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Rudloff Franz-Eduard5.935R40:6 0:6N
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019De Senarclens Barthélémy4.273R56:2 6:0S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Benz Efran1.436R86:0 6:0S
16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneBourgin Vincent4.414R5Z
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFrund Achille4.389R56:3 6:3S
29.09.2019118916 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDjordjevic Filip4.552R56:2 4:6 7:6S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCottin Cyprien5.286R52:6 0:6N
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSkouvaklis Yannis4.668R56:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Maxime Hankins
Yannaël Métral
6:2 6:0S
01.09.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Alexandre Terrail
Lucas Brunschwick
5:7 6:2 10:2S
07.09.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Ismaël Mauris
Achille Frund
6:3 6:1S
14.09.2019JIC U15B LAYuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Mathieu Roquette
Antonin Chapuis
3:6 6:3 7:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Yuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Remy Chalverat
Barthélémy De Senarclens
6:1 6:2S
25.08.2019115502 BCGE Championnats genevois juniors été 2019Yuga Kozuki
Aurèle Traband
Benjamin Aghanya
Antonin Chapuis
4:6Z
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8