Ranking 2/2018Brunner Niels (222.08.245.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LAMiklos Armon0.587R96:0 6:0S
09.06.2018JIC U12B LARohner Ciril0.720R96:0 6:0S
23.06.2018JIC U12B LAZanetti Tommaso4.188R56:2 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12B LABlöchlinger Maurus3.434R66:0 6:1S
29.08.2018JIC U12B LAZanetti Tommaso4.188R57:6 6:1S
X08.09.2018JIC U12B LAWeidmann Siro4.426R52:6 2:6N
16.09.2018JIC U12B LAGlauser Moritz5.118R46:1 6:4S
26.09.2018JIC U12B LAWeber Nicholas5.023R46:3 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.10.2017109026 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 22.10.2017Brunner Luzian6.425R31:6 0:6N
22.10.2017109026 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 22.10.2017Hübscher Nico5.168R43:6 6:3 10:7S
12.11.2017109036 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 12.11.2017Ulrich Nicolas6.318R33:6 1:6N
12.11.2017109036 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 12.11.2017Cavallaro Pietro4.063R56:4 6:4S
03.12.2017110097 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterWieland Luc6.658R31:6 2:6N
Z21.01.2018110774 TZH Syntax Junioren Winter GP 2017/18 NEU: Wergen Mick4.851R5
03.02.2018109377 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieParoubek Janis5.351R41:6 2:6N
03.02.2018109377 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWergen Mick4.851R56:1 6:3S
X11.03.2018109072 BodyStyle Sport Tagesturnier vom 11.03.2018Hasenöhrl Julius4.511R55:7 0:6N
X31.03.2018110262 TennisFun4YouMorg Matteo4.531R53:6 2:6N
31.03.2018110262 TennisFun4YouSonderegger Marc4.310R56:2 6:3S
03.06.2018112741 TennisFun4YouPeterhans Tiago E.4.339R56:2 6:3S
03.06.2018112741 TennisFun4YouBalestra Mattia4.107R56:4 6:2S
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereBergomi Alex5.703R45:7 3:6N
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturnierePouwer Joshua3.733R56:0 6:1S
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereManger Luis Vincent3.636R66:3 6:1S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLavrnja Aleksandar5.697R41:6 5:7N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVincent Antonin4.642R56:0 6:1S
X18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupPeterhans Jarno5.193R46:0 3:6 4:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupHanhart Tobin3.934R56:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LAMiklos Armon0.587R96:0 6:0S
09.06.2018JIC U12B LARohner Ciril0.720R96:0 6:0S
23.06.2018JIC U12B LAZanetti Tommaso4.188R56:2 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12B LABlöchlinger Maurus3.434R66:0 6:1S
29.08.2018JIC U12B LAZanetti Tommaso4.188R57:6 6:1S
08.09.2018JIC U12B LAWeidmann Siro4.426R52:6 2:6N
16.09.2018JIC U12B LAGlauser Moritz5.118R46:1 6:4S
26.09.2018JIC U12B LAWeber Nicholas5.023R46:3 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LANiels Brunner
Aleksandar Lavrnja
Dominic Heule
Till Seiler
6:0 6:0S
09.06.2018JIC U12B LAAleksandar Lavrnja
Niels Brunner
Philipp Suter
Ciril Rohner
6:2 6:0S
23.06.2018JIC U12B LAAleksandar Lavrnja
Niels Brunner
Baran Selo
Tommaso Zanetti
6:3 7:5S
22.08.2018JIC U12B LANiels Brunner
Aleksandar Lavrnja
Maurus Blöchlinger
Calvin Kläy
6:3 6:0S
29.08.2018JIC U12B LAAleksandar Lavrnja
Niels Brunner
Baran Selo
Tommaso Zanetti
6:0 7:5S
08.09.2018JIC U12B LAAleksandar Lavrnja
Niels Brunner
Alexander Sagarra
Siro Weidmann
6:4 7:5S
16.09.2018JIC U12B LAAleksandar Lavrnja
Niels Brunner
Andrej Spasojevic
Moritz Glauser
6:1 6:0S
26.09.2018JIC U12B LAAleksandar Lavrnja
Niels Brunner
Philip Weber
Nicholas Weber
6:3 4:6 7:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8