Ranking 1/2019Brunner Niels (222.08.245.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.06.2018JIC U12B LAMiklos Armon1.116R86:0 6:0S
09.06.2018JIC U12B LARohner Ciril0.787R86:0 6:0S
23.06.2018JIC U12B LAZanetti Tommaso4.769R56:2 6:0S
22.08.2018JIC U12B LABlöchlinger Maurus3.995R66:0 6:1S
29.08.2018JIC U12B LAZanetti Tommaso4.769R57:6 6:1S
X08.09.2018JIC U12B LAWeidmann Siro5.247R42:6 2:6N
16.09.2018JIC U12B LAGlauser Moritz5.375R46:1 6:4S
26.09.2018JIC U12B LAWeber Nicholas5.752R46:3 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.06.2018112741 TennisFun4YouPeterhans Tiago E.4.763R46:2 6:3S
03.06.2018112741 TennisFun4YouBalestra Mattia4.177R56:4 6:2S
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereBergomi Alex6.230R35:7 3:6N
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturnierePouwer Joshua4.316R56:0 6:1S
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereManger Luis Vincent3.652R66:3 6:1S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLavrnja Aleksandar6.002R31:6 5:7N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerVincent Antonin5.217R46:0 6:1S
X18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupPeterhans Jarno5.859R36:0 3:6 4:6N
18.07.2018109933 25. GC-Heugümper-CupHanhart Tobin4.615R56:2 6:3S
11.11.2018116043 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Paranitharan Ragul6.056R33:6 6:2 8:10N
11.11.2018116043 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Lupo Alexandru4.830R46:3 6:4S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftSelo Baran6.590R33:6 2:6N
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouPouwer Joshua4.316R56:1 6:1S
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouZanetti Tommaso4.769R56:4 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterCaligiuri Eduardo5.971R34:6 6:1 3:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHuguenin Loic5.434R46:1 1:6 7:6S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHofstetter Hadrien4.912R46:4 6:2S
X03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Peterhans Jarno5.859R33:6 2:6N
03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Urago Davide3.665R54:6 6:4 7:6S
X24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMessmer Felix5.967R33:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSteiger Travis2.882R66:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LKaufmann Josua3.624R60:6 0:6N
16.06.2019IC 2LKradolfer Roger4.464R54:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018116043 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Paranitharan Ragul6.056R33:6 6:2 8:10N
11.11.2018116043 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Lupo Alexandru4.830R46:3 6:4S
18.11.2018115538 14. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftSelo Baran6.590R33:6 2:6N
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouPouwer Joshua4.316R56:1 6:1S
24.11.2018114218 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouZanetti Tommaso4.769R56:4 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterCaligiuri Eduardo5.971R34:6 6:1 3:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHuguenin Loic5.434R46:1 1:6 7:6S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterHofstetter Hadrien4.912R46:4 6:2S
03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Peterhans Jarno5.859R33:6 2:6N
03.02.2019115754 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Urago Davide3.665R54:6 6:4 7:6S
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesMessmer Felix5.967R33:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114494 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSteiger Travis2.882R66:0 6:1S
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWeber Philip6.626R32:6 0:6N
30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGiger Jack4.041R56:1 6:1S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Lenders Justin6.370R32:6 4:6N
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupMeryem Eray Ömür5.678R47:5 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupCrivelli Niccolò3.758R56:1 6:3S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupBernhard Nai-Thim3.199R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LNiels Brunner
Philipp Ackermann
Patrick Lauper
Marcel Kalberer
6:1 0:6 7:10N
16.06.2019IC 2LNiels Brunner
Philipp Ackermann
Rolf Liechti
Stefan Liechti
2:6 7:6 7:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Alex Bergomi
Niels Brunner
Noah Sauer Jimenez
Noah Karma
4:6 6:4 8:10N
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Alex Bergomi
Niels Brunner
Adam Knis
Théo Hegetschweiler
6:2 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8