Ranking 2/2019Knecht Benjamin (548.07.457.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.11.2018114695 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGarcia Blanco Aren4.102R56:3 6:2S
10.11.2018114695 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFilipovic Aleksa2.614R76:4 6:1S
10.11.2018114695 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio3.234R66:3 6:2S
X18.11.2018115376 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBlumberg Jeff3.748R64:6 2:6N
18.11.2018115376 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBrand Levin2.314R76:2 6:3S
25.11.2018114703 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDeiss Jonathan2.782R76:3 6:2S
25.11.2018114703 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeber Philipp3.053R66:2 7:5S
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGerber Marvin2.973R66:3 6:0S
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBuck Marlon1.796R76:0 6:0S
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio3.234R66:1 6:3S
05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHeim Thierry Noël3.156R66:3 6:0S
12.01.2019115389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMoret Timo2.364R76:0 6:2S
12.01.2019115389 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGolub Danijel3.229R66:3 6:3S
20.01.2019114719 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio3.234R66:3 6:0S
20.01.2019114719 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeber Philipp3.053R67:5 6:4S
X26.01.2019115393 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGolub Danijel3.229R67:5 6:7 9:11N
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniMöckli Gil2.356R76:0 6:0S
02.03.2019115127 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniDrapal Karel3.061R66:3 6:0S
09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFurrer Leon3.504R66:1 6:4S
09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieStofer Pascal2.244R76:0 6:2S
W09.03.2019115402 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMattiola Gianluca1.332R8
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenGerber Marvin2.973R66:2 6:1S
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenD'Nelson Baltzer Elias2.293R76:2 6:1S
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenFedeli David0.534R96:0 6:0S
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGolub Danijel3.229R66:3 4:6 11:9S
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFluri Janis2.315R76:1 6:0S
30.03.2019114735 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGolub Danijel3.229R66:1 6:0S
30.03.2019114735 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFrüh Joel1.222R86:1 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRobertson Euan3.337R66:2 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieWeber Philipp3.053R66:1 6:2S
07.04.2019114806 Suzuki Junioren Grand-Prix, St.Gallen *TageSchläpfer Michael3.398R66:4 6:3S
W07.04.2019114806 Suzuki Junioren Grand-Prix, St.Gallen *TageMüntener Leonardo3.800R5
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGarcia Blanco Aren4.102R56:0 6:4S
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRobertson Euan3.337R66:3 6:2S
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLüthy Dominic2.963R66:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8