Ranking 1/2019Schaller Loan (803.04.170.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 2LMinger David2.755R77:6 6:3S
12.05.2018IC 2LBärtschiger Marco5.750R43:6 1:6N
27.05.2018IC 2LHeri Christoph4.264R56:7 6:1 6:2S
03.06.2018IC 2LBuwa Rudraksh2.292R76:2 6:0S
X10.06.2018IC 2LReinhard Sandro4.569R56:7 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Andrianaivo Kiady5.799R43:6 6:3 6:7N
29.04.2018111256 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 1/5Fivaz Lucas4.858R56:0 6:3S
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesKobelt Nicolas8.643R10:6 0:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesGiorgi Lorenzo7.629R21:6 3:6N
01.07.2018111023 Nationales Juniorenturnier Basel (4 MatchesKeller Joël6.225R36:7 1:6N
15.07.2018113025 27.TC Born Cup Juniorenturnier (Zwei SpieleLauper Elia6.715R36:1 6:1S
15.07.2018113025 27.TC Born Cup Juniorenturnier (Zwei SpieleNiggli Janno4.945R56:0 6:1S
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Widmer Philipp7.362R22:6 0:6N
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Gibson Dakota4.175R56:1 7:5S
X16.09.2018113584 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickKuruz Elia5.367R43:6Z
X04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGlaus Darius Elia5.023R43:6 5:7N
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRöösli Nils5.240R46:1 6:0S
X10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInEmonet Thawin5.626R41:6 6:2 6:7N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:3 6:4S
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTVasey Benoît6.113R36:4 5:7 6:7N
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierGrünig Maxime7.204R33:6 3:6N
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierZumstein Alex4.856R53:6 6:4 6:1S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBächi Robin7.281R20:6 3:6N
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.178R22:6 1:6N
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDucommun Maxime7.026R33:6 3:6N
03.02.2019116169 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKnuchel Brian5.733R46:2 6:2S
03.02.2019116169 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGerardu Rex3.814R66:1 6:3S
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilUhlmann Adam6.176R36:3 4:6 4:10N
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenDirninger Lorenzo6.457R36:3 7:5S
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenZumstein Alex4.856R57:6 7:5S
17.03.2019116719 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenLe Tristan6.152R34:6 6:2 6:7N
17.03.2019116719 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenMolvidson Karl6.231R36:2 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBartholet Pascal5.883R47:6 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFlorin Matteo5.908R46:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LGygax Michaël3.306R66:4 6:4S
11.05.2019IC 2LStatti Elia4.272R56:1 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 1LSchmid Severin2.445R76:0 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 2LSarioglu Mehmet2.100R76:3 6:4S
15.06.2019IC 2LMercier Pierre4.227R62:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGlaus Darius Elia5.023R43:6 5:7N
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieRöösli Nils5.240R46:1 6:0S
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInEmonet Thawin5.626R41:6 6:2 6:7N
10.11.2018114949 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMaregrande Arthur5.497R46:3 6:4S
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTVasey Benoît6.113R36:4 5:7 6:7N
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierGrünig Maxime7.204R33:6 3:6N
02.12.2018115092 2. ZOFINGER JUNIORS TROPHY - HauptturnierZumstein Alex4.856R53:6 6:4 6:1S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBächi Robin7.281R20:6 3:6N
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.178R22:6 1:6N
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInDucommun Maxime7.026R33:6 3:6N
03.02.2019116169 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoKnuchel Brian5.733R46:2 6:2S
03.02.2019116169 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoGerardu Rex3.814R66:1 6:3S
10.02.2019113936 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilUhlmann Adam6.176R36:3 4:6 4:10N
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenDirninger Lorenzo6.457R36:3 7:5S
03.03.2019116702 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenZumstein Alex4.856R57:6 7:5S
17.03.2019116719 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenLe Tristan6.152R34:6 6:2 6:7N
17.03.2019116719 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenMolvidson Karl6.231R36:2 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBartholet Pascal5.883R47:6 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFlorin Matteo5.908R46:3 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 2LMirko Giardiello
Loan Schaller
Julien Lusa
Luca Zucchetto
7:6 6:7 9:11N
11.05.2019IC 2LMirko Giardiello
Loan Schaller
Patrick Bühler
Pascal Zähner
6:4 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 1LJolan Gunzinger
Loan Schaller
Severin Schmid
Jani Rüttimann
2:6 6:4 10:3S
01.06.2019IC 2LJolan Gunzinger
Loan Schaller
Michael Diethelm
Michel Fournier
7:6 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8