Ranking 1/2019Decrausaz Elias (278.02.289.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2018IC 3LGuillaume-Gentil Bastien4.240R62:6 2:6N
12.05.2018IC 3LRoulin Louis1.739R77:6 6:3S
26.05.2018IC 3LBrugger Jérôme2.736R76:4 2:6 7:6S
02.06.2018IC 3LAlvaro Sergio1.075R86:3 6:1S
10.06.2018IC 3LAebischer Gaetan2.361R76:2 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.05.2018112954 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONRossat Thomas4.098R63:6 6:2 7:6S
20.05.2018112954 Tournoi ACTIFS WILSONIzard Dario2.870R76:4 7:5S
03.06.2018113312 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZSilva Gulewicz Yuri3.786R66:2 4:6 10:6S
03.06.2018113312 TENNIS-UNIVERSE - Junioren Tagesturnier - ZRenaud Elliott3.503R66:1 6:1S
17.06.2018111658 Tournoi juniors de Villars sur OllonPerrin Thibaud5.521R43:6 6:3 8:10N
W17.06.2018111658 Tournoi juniors de Villars sur OllonCorbaz Ludovic4.282R6
17.06.2018111658 Tournoi juniors de Villars sur OllonGermeyan Umut Tan4.095R56:2 6:1S
01.07.2018112925 Open Bata 2018 Juniors Garçons R2/R6, FilleOrville Félix6.716R36:4 3:6 1:6N
01.07.2018112925 Open Bata 2018 Juniors Garçons R2/R6, FilleCipresso Marco6.061R41:6 6:4 2:6N
05.07.2018112757 Junioren Basel OutdoorsHandschin Emil5.690R43:6 4:6N
05.07.2018112757 Junioren Basel OutdoorsReiff Christopher5.505R46:2 6:4S
05.07.2018112757 Junioren Basel OutdoorsWolf Valentin4.649R56:1 6:2S
05.07.2018112757 Junioren Basel OutdoorsBürgin Yannis2.793R76:1 6:1S
17.08.2018111915 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR - Tournoi du ChêneBourn Louis6.526R34:6 2:6N
17.08.2018112946 13ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEGirod Maël5.494R43:6 6:2 6:2S
17.08.2018112946 13ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEKohli Eliot1.944R76:1 6:1S
17.08.2018112946 13ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNECséfalvay Julien5.039R46:3 6:2S
W17.08.2018112946 13ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNENanini Luca5.620R4
17.08.2018112946 13ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNEGunzinger Sacha6.669R32:6 0:6N
17.08.2018112946 13ème tournoi de la rentrée **LABEL FRIJUNETièche Arnaud6.722R31:6 6:7N
19.08.2018113345 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Demierre Thoma6.377R34:6 2:6N
19.08.2018113345 OPEN GIVISIEZ 2018 **LABEL FRIJUNE**Currat Killian1.242R86:0 6:0S
26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖPetkovic Luka5.464R43:6 2:6N
26.08.2018112560 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM KÖPerrin Mika6.023R31:6 3:6N
09.09.2018110822 Moret Sports Trophy 2018Ouzilou Hugo8.644R11:6 1:6N
09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Crausaz Bastien3.218R62:6 6:1 6:2S
09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Pollo Alexandre2.241R76:2 6:2S
09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Lüthi Vincent0.800R86:0 6:1S
X09.09.2018113831 TC GROLLEY TROPHY JUNIORS **LABEL FRIJUNE**Menet Flavio4.620R54:6 6:7N
16.09.2018113998 Tournoi Juniors d'étéRuffieux Maxime4.267R54:6 6:1 6:2S
16.09.2018113998 Tournoi Juniors d'étéGermeyan Umut Tan4.095R56:2 6:0S
16.09.2018113998 Tournoi Juniors d'étéScarpino Jeremy1.776R76:3 5:7 6:1S
23.09.2018113365 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2018 (sur invitation)Piemontesi Gwendal5.486R46:7 2:6N
30.09.2018114870 Open Junior Dany Sport - TC AiglonMossaz Sebastian6.323R30:6 2:6N
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSLüthi Thierry5.729R43:6 3:6N
21.10.2018113762 Circuit JUNIORSHickmann David5.700R42:6 4:6N
21.10.2018113762 Circuit JUNIORSMazaudier Arthur3.057R76:0 6:4S
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRassat William6.646R31:6 3:6N
W28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSuter Fabio5.603R4
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORHofer Sven4.980R44:6 7:6 4:6N
X04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonRossat Thomas4.098R62:6 7:5 6:7N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDubey Bastian6.602R32:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLoerincik Yohan6.071R33:6 0:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Nanini Luca5.620R44:6 6:4 0:6N
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonLe Tristan6.152R30:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonMartins Pinon Lois3.613R67:6 7:5S
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonKotani Reiji0.986R86:0 6:2S
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Bourn Louis6.526R33:6 1:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Gouvernon Stan3.770R64:6 7:5 6:3S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLNanini Luca5.620R41:6 5:7N
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLAmmann Emmett4.760R56:1 3:6 6:2S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLMarioni Loris3.338R66:1 6:1S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlSjostrand Jacob7.398R20:6 0:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlAndrianaivo Kiady5.799R43:6 6:4 7:5S
X13.01.2019115520 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyRothenbühler Igor3.671R55:7 6:3 1:6N
24.02.2019116091 TOURNOI DES LIONNES ET VIEUX LIONSHenrioud David6.459R31:6 4:6N
24.02.2019116091 TOURNOI DES LIONNES ET VIEUX LIONSRamchurn Ashley4.133R55:7 7:6 7:6S
17.03.2019115527 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyDe Raemy Basile6.247R32:6 0:6N
W17.03.2019115527 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyDen Drijver Morad-Mackey6.923R3
17.03.2019115527 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyBillon Clément3.760R66:2 3:6 6:3S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Appenzeller Noël5.692R47:6 0:6 16:18N
W17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Cipresso Marco6.061R4
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSoerensen Bjoern5.937R31:6 3:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMol Mehmet0.982R84:6 6:1 7:6S
24.03.2019115088 PS: TC Herrliberg Frühlings Cup 2019Häsler Mischa5.275R41:6 4:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSteinmann Mika5.045R55:7 3:6N
31.03.2019116098 TOURNOI JUNIORAmmann Emmett4.760R53:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LMabillard Vincent5.685R41:6 0:6N
26.05.2019IC 1LFaigaux Dany4.946R55:7 1:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LBlanc Fabien6.927R31:6 0:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U18B LALocatelli Mathieu3.244R66:0 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U18B LAVerdon Antoine5.681R42:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSLüthi Thierry5.729R43:6 3:6N
21.10.2018113762 Circuit JUNIORSHickmann David5.700R42:6 4:6N
21.10.2018113762 Circuit JUNIORSMazaudier Arthur3.057R76:0 6:4S
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreRassat William6.646R31:6 3:6N
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreSuter Fabio5.603R4W
28.10.2018114825 TOURNOI JUNIORHofer Sven4.980R44:6 7:6 4:6N
04.11.2018113940 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, NyonRossat Thomas4.098R62:6 7:5 6:7N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDubey Bastian6.602R32:6 1:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLoerincik Yohan6.071R33:6 0:6N
25.11.2018114693 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Nanini Luca5.620R44:6 6:4 0:6N
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonLe Tristan6.152R30:6 0:6N
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonMartins Pinon Lois3.613R67:6 7:5S
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonKotani Reiji0.986R86:0 6:2S
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Bourn Louis6.526R33:6 1:6N
23.12.2018113678 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2018-2019 (tournoi 3/6)Gouvernon Stan3.770R64:6 7:5 6:3S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLNanini Luca5.620R41:6 5:7N
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLAmmann Emmett4.760R56:1 3:6 6:2S
23.12.2018116159 TOURNOI NOËLMarioni Loris3.338R66:1 6:1S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlSjostrand Jacob7.398R20:6 0:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlAndrianaivo Kiady5.799R43:6 6:4 7:5S
13.01.2019115520 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyRothenbühler Igor3.671R55:7 6:3 1:6N
24.02.2019116091 TOURNOI DES LIONNES ET VIEUX LIONSHenrioud David6.459R31:6 4:6N
24.02.2019116091 TOURNOI DES LIONNES ET VIEUX LIONSRamchurn Ashley4.133R55:7 7:6 7:6S
17.03.2019115527 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyDe Raemy Basile6.247R32:6 0:6N
17.03.2019115527 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyDen Drijver Morad-Mackey6.923R3W
17.03.2019115527 Tournoi de Valeyres s/MontagnyBillon Clément3.760R66:2 3:6 6:3S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Appenzeller Noël5.692R47:6 0:6 16:18N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Cipresso Marco6.061R4W
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSoerensen Bjoern5.937R31:6 3:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMol Mehmet0.982R84:6 6:1 7:6S
24.03.2019115088 PS: TC Herrliberg Frühlings Cup 2019Häsler Mischa5.275R41:6 4:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSteinmann Mika5.045R55:7 3:6N
31.03.2019116098 TOURNOI JUNIORAmmann Emmett4.760R53:6 2:6N
19.05.2019118756 GLANE OPEN JUNIORS et ADULTESVolluz Samuel3.604R5Z
09.06.2019119128 TC Froburg Pfingst Junior Competition: SandSolcà Elia5.827R42:6 5:7N
09.06.2019119128 TC Froburg Pfingst Junior Competition: SandAllenbacher Tim3.901R66:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 1LElias Decrausaz
Bastien Crausaz
Bastien Jacquod
Sunny Maye
6:1 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 1LElias Decrausaz
Adrien Delfino
Cyril Dugue
Philippe Wasser
3:6 3:6N
02.06.2019IC 1LBastien Crausaz
Elias Decrausaz
Fabien Blanc
Jim De Paoli
3:6 3:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.06.2019JIC U18B LAElias Decrausaz
Bastien Crausaz
Enzo Tornare
Mathieu Locatelli
6:2 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U18B LABastien Crausaz
Elias Decrausaz
Timothée Simonin
Grégoire Meuwly
6:2 4:6 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8