Ranking 2/2019Wegmann Kai (938.01.290.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LIsenring Egon3.529R66:0 6:1S
19.05.2019IC 2LWalti Michael2.449R76:3 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 2LHaltenberger Julian2.853R76:0 7:6S
16.06.2019IC 2LBain Samuel Edwin4.314R52:6 5:7N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U18B LAHenckel Tassilo1.355R86:1 6:1S
22.06.2019JIC U18B LAWethli Xeno3.006R66:3 6:4S
25.08.2019JIC U18B LAGulnov Danila6.324R32:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X13.10.2018113974 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuMakay David3.803R66:2 1:6 7:10N
21.10.2018114845 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKrawetkowski Jakub5.070R44:6 6:3 9:11N
30.12.2018115289 PS: TC Herrliberg NeujahrsturnierHäsler Mischa5.166R54:6 1:6N
X30.12.2018115289 PS: TC Herrliberg NeujahrsturnierSpichartz Konrad3.824R57:6 5:7 6:7N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKohler Timon7.064R32:6 5:7N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGallizzi-Bänziger Byron Roberto2.983R76:3 7:5S
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSoerensen Bjoern6.749R34:6 4:6N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBrandenberger Andrew6.164R30:6 5:7N
20.01.2019116113 PS: LINTH INDOOR Winterturniere, in DürntenPfister Adrian4.838R56:7 6:3 6:7N
20.01.2019116113 PS: LINTH INDOOR Winterturniere, in DürntenLüthi Yannic3.916R56:3 6:2S
20.01.2019116113 PS: LINTH INDOOR Winterturniere, in DürntenBühler Nico4.761R56:2 6:1S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Wattenwyl Noel5.024R51:6 5:7N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierGallizzi-Bänziger Byron Roberto2.983R76:4 6:3S
X24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVilla Alessandro4.817R55:7 3:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSteinmann Mika4.789R56:4 2:6 6:7N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBrandenberger Andrew6.164R33:6 4:6N
W24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMol Mehmet0.755R9
23.06.2019119259 TennisFun4YouMeierhofer Rumi3.281R67:6 6:1S
23.06.2019119259 TennisFun4YouVon Reding Beat3.750R67:5 6:3S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldMüller Sven5.497R44:6 6:7N
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldAuer Erich5.991R47:5 2:6 6:3S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldAsadullaev Timur3.827R66:3 6:2S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSchweri Danilo2.805R76:2 6:3S
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Polak Thomas5.893R40:6 2:6N
Z28.07.2019119507 Sommerloch-Turnier 2Tinner Raphael5.799R4
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Keller Marco6.004R44:6 6:4 6:7N
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Pfister Mathias5.068R46:2 6:1S
11.08.2019119845 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Ebner Valentin Benedikt5.820R40:6 4:6N
11.08.2019119845 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Wohl Georg3.419R66:4 6:3S
01.09.2019118651 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachPérez Ramirez Javier7.014R31:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118651 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachBarandun Jakob5.002R54:6 7:6 7:6S
01.09.2019118651 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachFriesenbichler Bernd4.163R56:1 6:1S
15.09.2019120494 Sommerturniere Sportcenter Blue-Point UsterSakutshang Norbu6.364R34:6 3:6N
X22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenDal Farra Fabrice4.569R56:3 4:6 6:7N
29.09.2019120083 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Lüthard Dominic6.229R45:7 5:7N
29.09.2019120083 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Bosshard Simon2.879R66:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LIsenring Egon3.529R66:0 6:1S
19.05.2019IC 2LWalti Michael2.449R76:3 6:1S
02.06.2019IC 2LHaltenberger Julian2.853R76:0 7:6S
16.06.2019IC 2LBain Samuel Edwin4.314R52:6 5:7N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U18B LAHenckel Tassilo1.355R86:1 6:1S
22.06.2019JIC U18B LAWethli Xeno3.006R66:3 6:4S
25.08.2019JIC U18B LAGulnov Danila6.324R32:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.06.2019119259 TennisFun4YouMeierhofer Rumi3.281R67:6 6:1S
23.06.2019119259 TennisFun4YouVon Reding Beat3.750R67:5 6:3S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldMüller Sven5.497R44:6 6:7N
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldAuer Erich5.991R47:5 2:6 6:3S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldAsadullaev Timur3.827R66:3 6:2S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSchweri Danilo2.805R76:2 6:3S
21.07.2019119388 17. TC-Seebach Open (Juli)Polak Thomas5.893R40:6 2:6N
28.07.2019119507 Sommerloch-Turnier 2Tinner Raphael5.799R4Z
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Keller Marco6.004R44:6 6:4 6:7N
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Pfister Mathias5.068R46:2 6:1S
11.08.2019119845 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Ebner Valentin Benedikt5.820R40:6 4:6N
11.08.2019119845 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Wohl Georg3.419R66:4 6:3S
01.09.2019118651 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachPérez Ramirez Javier7.014R31:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118651 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachBarandun Jakob5.002R54:6 7:6 7:6S
01.09.2019118651 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachFriesenbichler Bernd4.163R56:1 6:1S
15.09.2019120494 Sommerturniere Sportcenter Blue-Point UsterSakutshang Norbu6.364R34:6 3:6N
22.09.2019117792 PS: Uster OpenDal Farra Fabrice4.569R56:3 4:6 6:7N
29.09.2019120083 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Lüthard Dominic6.229R45:7 5:7N
29.09.2019120083 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Bosshard Simon2.879R66:1 6:1S
06.10.2019120085 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Konieczny Thomas5.772R43:6 3:6N
06.10.2019120085 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Berindei Vlad5.674R45:7 7:6 10:7S
12.10.2019120087 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Buchmann Marcel5.387R44:6 6:2 7:10N
12.10.2019120087 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Bosshard Simon2.879R66:0 6:0S
03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierEspinach Mateu5.051R5Z
24.11.2019122011 PS: Sportschule Winterturniere 2019/20Schwestermann Marc3.602R66:4 4:6 7:10N
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDerungs Gian-Andri7.335R23:6 0:6N
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBundi Leo6.390R32:6 2:6N
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDecrausaz Elias4.606R56:2 7:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.05.2019IC 2LKai Wegmann
Mathias Oliver Moser
Florian Oesch
Wiliam Isenring
3:6 6:4 10:6S
19.05.2019IC 2LKai Wegmann
Yannic Lüthi
Luca Hänni
Michael Walti
3:6 5:7N
02.06.2019IC 2LKai Wegmann
Vincent Magne
Tobias Zehnder
Julian Haltenberger
6:2 6:2S
16.06.2019IC 2LKai Wegmann
Patrick Hechler
Martin Hauri
Lukas Hoppe
6:1 7:5S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U18B LAKai Wegmann
Patrick Hechler
Sebastian Stengard
Lucas Unterbäumen
6:0 6:2S
22.06.2019JIC U18B LAKai Wegmann
Patrick Hechler
Xeno Wethli
Fabian Oser
6:1 6:4S
25.08.2019JIC U18B LAKai Wegmann
Patrick Hechler
Danila Gulnov
Steven Hiltgen
7:5 1:6 10:8S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8